J20 Division 1 C, Region Syd



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-08 18:43
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Nybro Vikings IF  -  Alvesta SK4 - 12 (2-3, 1-5, 1-4) 46Liljas Arena
  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 9 (1-3, 1-3, 0-3) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 0-3) 55Gislerinken
2Värnamo GIK  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) 96Aplarinken
  Alvesta SK  -  Gislaveds SK9 - 5 (1-1, 5-1, 3-3) 63Virdavallens Ishall
  Västerviks IK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro15 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 7-0) 76Plivit Trade hallen
3Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 6 (3-1, 1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 152Gislerinken
  Västerviks IK  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 191Plivit Trade hallen
  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro  -  Alvesta SK3 - 9 (1-4, 1-1, 1-4) 77ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
4Värnamo GIK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro6 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 3-1) 90Aplarinken
  Alvesta SK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0) 93Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF6 - 5 (3-0, 1-3, 2-2) 72Vimmerby Ishall
5Värnamo GIK  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 86Aplarinken
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Västerviks IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) Liljas Arena
  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 40ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
6Alvesta SK  -  Vimmerby HC8 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 3-1) 82Virdavallens Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Nybro Vikings IF6 - 10 (0-2, 4-3, 2-5) 57Gislerinken
  Västerviks IK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 5 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 0-1) Plivit Trade hallen
7Nybro Vikings IF  -  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro5 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 2-0) 89Liljas Arena
  Vimmerby HC  -  Gislaveds SK7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) 85Vimmerby Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK1 - 9 (1-6, 0-0, 0-3) 122Aplarinken
8Västerviks IK  -  Gislaveds SK12 - 1 (6-0, 4-1, 2-0) 106Plivit Trade hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) 73Virdavallens Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro5 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 3-2) Vimmerby Ishall
9Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro  -  Västerviks IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Värnamo GIK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-0, 0-4) 78Liljas Arena
  Gislaveds SK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-1) Gislerinken
10Alvesta SK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro7 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 4-0) 91Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK5 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 2-0) 132Aplarinken
  Vimmerby HC  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 204Vimmerby Ishall
11Nybro Vikings IF  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 53Liljas Arena
  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 12 (0-4, 1-3, 1-5) 30Profilgruppen Ishall
  Västerviks IK  -  Alvesta SK6 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 2-2) 93Plivit Trade hallen
12Gislaveds SK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro5 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2) 55Gislerinken
  Vimmerby HC  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 4-0) 56Vimmerby Ishall
  Västerviks IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 101Plivit Trade hallen
13Nybro Vikings IF  -  Gislaveds SK7 - 4 (1-2, 5-1, 1-1) Liljas Arena
  Vimmerby HC  -  Alvesta SK13 - 2 (5-1, 5-0, 3-1) 62Vimmerby Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 7 (2-2, 1-3, 2-2) 67Aplarinken
14Gislaveds SK  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 4 (3-3, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Gislerinken
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 8 (0-3, 3-3, 0-2) 78Virdavallens Ishall
  Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro  -  Nybro Vikings IF7 - 6 (1-4, 3-0, 2-2, 1-0) 60ELITFÖNSTER ARENA