J20 SuperElit Forts.



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-21 10:28
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2019-01-052019-01-05
11:00
Mora IK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2) 85Jalas Arena
12:00Brynäs IF  -  Timrå IK4 - 8 (3-2, 0-2, 1-4) 117Gavlerinken Arena
13:00Västerås IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 2-1) 121ABB Arena Nord
13:00Färjestad BK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 217Löfbergs Arena
2019-01-062019-01-06
11:00
Brynäs IF  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 5 (1-1, 3-1, 1-3, 1-0) 93Gavlerinken Arena
13:00Mora IK  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 67Jalas Arena
13:15Färjestad BK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 179Löfbergs Ice Arena
16:00Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 87ABB Arena Nord
2019-01-102019-01-10
19:00
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 2-1) 54Malmö Isstadion
2019-01-122019-01-12
12:00
Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 75Scaniarinken
12:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 100Jalas Arena
13:00Brynäs IF  -  Färjestad BK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 72Gavlerinken Arena B
12:20Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 80NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-01-132019-01-13
11:00
Brynäs IF  -  Västerås IK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 87Gavlerinken Arena
12:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 4-0) 117Scaniarinken
16:00Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 55NHK Arena
14:00Mora IK  -  Färjestad BK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 74Jalas Arena
2019-01-152019-01-15
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Rögle BK4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 76NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-01-182019-01-18
18:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 0-0) 48NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 6 (1-0, 1-5, 1-1) 120Scaniarinken
2019-01-192019-01-19
12:00
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 51Malmö Isstadion
12:00Rögle BK  -  Brynäs IF9 - 5 (3-2, 2-1, 4-2) 48Akademihallen
13:00Västerås IK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 115ABB Arena Nord
13:00Färjestad BK  -  Timrå IK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 156Löfbergs Arena
2019-01-202019-01-20
11:30
Rögle BK  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) 111Lindab Arena
12:00Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 132NKT-Arena Karlskrona
12:00Västerås IK  -  Timrå IK4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 97ABB Arena Nord
12:00Färjestad BK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 117Löfbergs Arena
12:00IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Brynäs IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 76Malmö Isstadion
2019-01-262019-01-26
11:00
Timrå IK  -  Rögle BK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 88NHK Arena
11:00Brynäs IF  -  Karlskrona HK6 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 5-0) 127Gavlerinken Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) 56Skellefteå Kraft Arena
13:00Västerås IK  -  Färjestad BK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 72ABB Arena Nord
13:00Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 97Jalas Arena
2019-01-272019-01-27
11:00
Timrå IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 55NHK Arena
11:00Brynäs IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1) 118Gavlerinken Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Rögle BK5 - 3 (3-0, 2-3, 0-0) 102Skellefteå Kraft Arena
11:00Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 93Jalas Arena
2019-01-302019-01-30
19:00
Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 53Jalas Arena
2019-02-012019-02-01
16:00
Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 117Scaniarinken
19:00IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Västerås IK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 42Kirsebergs Ishall
19:30Rögle BK  -  Färjestad BK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 101Lindab Arena
2019-02-022019-02-02
11:00
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Färjestad BK2 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 2-1) 37Kirsebergs Ishall
12:00Rögle BK  -  Västerås IK4 - 5 (3-3, 0-0, 1-2) 98Lindab Arena
16:00Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK7 - 3 (0-1, 5-1, 2-1) 79NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-02-142019-02-14
19:30
Rögle BK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 73Lindab Arena
2019-02-162019-02-16
13:00
Västerås IK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 141ABB Arena Nord
14:00Färjestad BK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 237Löfbergs Arena
15:30Skellefteå AIK  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) 64Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 132Lindab Arena
13:00IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 67Malmö Isstadion
2019-02-172019-02-17
12:00
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK1 - 6 (1-3, 0-1, 0-2) 53Malmö Isstadion
12:00Färjestad BK  -  Mora IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 157Löfbergs Arena
12:00Västerås IK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 149ABB Arena Nord
2019-02-232019-02-23
11:00
Brynäs IF  -  Rögle BK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 136Gavlerinken Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Västerås IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 32Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
12:00Timrå IK  -  Färjestad BK2 - 5 (1-4, 0-1, 1-0) 127NHK Arena
12:00Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 5 (0-0, 2-1, 0-4) 412Jalas Arena
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 77Scaniarinken
2019-02-242019-02-24
11:00
Brynäs IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks8 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 2-0) 112Gavlerinken Arena
12:00Timrå IK  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 100NHK Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Färjestad BK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 3-0) 68Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
12:00Mora IK  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-2) 184Jalas Arena
2019-03-012019-03-01
18:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 51NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-03-022019-03-02
12:00
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 78Malmö Isstadion
12:00Rögle BK  -  Timrå IK7 - 4 (1-1, 3-0, 3-3) 102Lindab Arena
12:00Karlskrona HK  -  Brynäs IF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 79NKT-Arena Karlskrona
13:15Färjestad BK  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 89Löfbergs Ice Arena
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 124Scaniarinken
2019-03-032019-03-03
11:00
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Timrå IK6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) 82Malmö Isstadion
11:30Rögle BK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 122Lindab Arena
12:00Södertälje SK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 1-2) 112Scaniarinken
2019-03-062019-03-06
19:00
Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK2 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 0-2) 198Gavlerinken Arena B
2019-03-092019-03-09
11:00
Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 96NHK Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 2-3, 0-1) 104Skellefteå Kraft Arena
17:00Västerås IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 1-3, 1-0) 67ABB Arena Nord
12:00Färjestad BK  -  Rögle BK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 1-0) 167Löfbergs Arena
2019-03-102019-03-10
12:00
Färjestad BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 4 (0-2, 3-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 167Löfbergs Arena
12:00Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 58NHK Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 118Skellefteå Kraft Arena
13:00Västerås IK  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 122ABB Arena Nord
2019-03-152019-03-15
19:30
Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 0-2) 138Lindab Arena
2019-03-162019-03-16
11:00
Timrå IK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 113NHK Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Mora IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3) 142Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12:30Karlskrona HK  -  Västerås IK5 - 6 (3-1, 1-2, 1-3) 43NKT-Arena Karlskrona
12:00Södertälje SK  -  Färjestad BK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 112Scaniarinken
2019-03-172019-03-17
12:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Färjestad BK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) 100NKT-Arena Karlskrona
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) 102Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12:00Timrå IK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1) 75NHK Arena
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK7 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 4-1) 202Scaniarinken