U13 Grupp A1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-13 21:20
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Brinkens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit5 - 12 (1-8, 4-4) 45Danicahallen
  SDE HF vit  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 6 - 2 (4-0, 2-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Väsby IK HK  -  Järfälla HC röd5 - 8 (1-4, 4-4) 38Vilundaparkens Ishall
2IFK Täby HC  -  Väsby IK HK8 - 1 (5-1, 3-0) Tibble Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Brinkens IF4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3) Childhoodhallen
  Järfälla HC röd  -  AIK IF 5 - 6 (2-2, 3-4) Järfälla Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  SDE HF vit0 - 11 (0-4, 0-7) Stora Mossen
3Väsby IK HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit6 - 7 (2-5, 4-2) Vilundaparkens Ishall
  SDE HF vit  -  Brinkens IF4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) 35Tigerbalsamhallen
  Järfälla HC röd  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) 39Järfälla Ishall
  AIK IF  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 4 (2-1, 2-3) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
4Brinkens IF  -  Väsby IK HK2 - 9 (1-4, 1-5) 27Danicahallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF vit1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) Childhoodhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Järfälla HC röd5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) Tibble Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  AIK IF 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) JM hallen Stora Mossen
5SDE HF vit  -  Järfälla HC röd4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) 34Tigerbalsamhallen
  Brinkens IF  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 41Danicahallen
  AIK IF  -  Väsby IK HK7 - 4 (3-2, 4-2) 28Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0) Stora Mossen
6Järfälla HC röd  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 43Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) Tibble Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Brinkens IF1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Väsby IK HK  -  SDE HF vit3 - 8 (0-6, 3-2) Vilundaparkens Ishall
7Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 5 (1-4, 3-1) JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Brinkens IF  -  Järfälla HC röd5 - 7 (4-4, 1-3) 23Danicahallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) Childhoodhallen
  SDE HF vit  -  AIK IF 6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) 40Enebybergs Ishall
8Järfälla HC röd  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 5 (1-4, 3-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK IF 4 - 8 (1-5, 3-3) Childhoodhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF vit3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2) Tibble Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  Brinkens IF4 - 5 (1-1, 3-4) 34Stora Mossen
9Väsby IK HK  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) 48Vilundaparkens Ishall
  SDE HF vit  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit7 - 5 (3-1, 4-4) 25Tigerbalsamhallen
  AIK IF  -  Järfälla HC röd4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 52Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Brinkens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2) 44Danicahallen
10Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Järfälla HC röd4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 37Childhoodhallen
  Brinkens IF  -  SDE HF vit2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 33Danicahallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK IF 7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) Tibble Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 5 (0-2, 4-3) JM hallen Stora Mossen
11AIK IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit8 - 2 (5-0, 3-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Järfälla HC röd  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 4 (0-4, 3-0) 43Järfälla Ishall
  Väsby IK HK  -  Brinkens IF6 - 8 (3-3, 3-5) Vilundaparkens Ishall
  SDE HF vit  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 5 - 3 (3-2, 2-1) Tigerbalsamhallen
12Väsby IK HK  -  AIK IF 2 - 7 (2-2, 0-5) Vilundaparkens Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Brinkens IF6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) Tibble Ishall
  Järfälla HC röd  -  SDE HF vit2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 36Järfälla Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) Childhoodhallen
13Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) 62Childhoodhallen
  Brinkens IF  -  AIK IF 6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0) 31Danicahallen
  Göta Traneberg IK vit  -  Järfälla HC röd1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) JM hallen Stora Mossen
  SDE HF vit  -  Väsby IK HK7 - 3 (2-2, 5-1) Enebybergs Ishall
14Väsby IK HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC 4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) Vilundaparkens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  SDE HF vit3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Järfälla HC röd  -  Brinkens IF3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) 41Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK vit9 - 0 (5-0, 4-0) Tibble Ishall