C1 Vit, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-30 13:05
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Lerums BK Vit  -  Bäcken HC2 - 6 (2-4, 0-2) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hanhals IF Vit Oasen
  Kållered SK  -  Frölunda HC Vit1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) Kållereds Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hisingens IK Vit6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) Landvetters Ishall
2Bäcken HC  -  Skärgårdens SK7 - 3 (4-1, 3-2) Marconihallen
  Frölunda HC Vit  -  Lerums BK Vit7 - 4 (4-0, 3-4) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF Vit  -  Kållered SK7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Kungälvs IK0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) Tuve Ishall
3Lerums BK Vit  -  Hanhals IF Vit2 - 4 (2-4, 0-0) Vättlehallen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Frölunda HC Vit1 - 10 (0-5, 1-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Hisingens IK Vit0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 12Kållereds Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Härryda HC5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) Oasen
4Hanhals IF Vit  -  Skärgårdens SK5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC Vit  -  Bäcken HC10 - 7 (6-3, 4-4) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Lerums BK Vit6 - 0 (0-0, 6-0) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Kållered SK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Landvetters Ishall
5Skärgårdens SK  -  Hisingens IK Vit4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 9 (0-6, 1-3) 29Kållereds Ishall
  Frölunda HC Vit  -  Härryda HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Hanhals IF Vit0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 59Marconihallen
6Hisingens IK Vit  -  Bäcken HC6 - 3 (3-0, 3-3) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF Vit  -  Frölunda HC Vit3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 72Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Härryda HC  -  Skärgårdens SK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Lerums BK Vit12 - 4 (4-2, 8-2) Oasen
7Lerums BK Vit  -  Skärgårdens SK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 55Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Frölunda HC Vit7 - 2 (5-1, 2-1) Oasen
  Kållered SK  -  Bäcken HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) Kållereds Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hanhals IF Vit7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0) Landvetters Ishall
8Frölunda HC Vit  -  Hisingens IK Vit4 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Härryda HC4 - 9 (3-4, 1-5) 67Marconihallen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 9 (0-4, 2-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK Vit  -  Kållered SK1 - 9 (1-9, 0-0) Vättlehallen
9Härryda HC  -  Lerums BK Vit4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Skärgårdens SK3 - 3 (3-1, 0-2) 54Kållereds Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Bäcken HC5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1) Oasen
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Hanhals IF Vit2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) Tuve Ishall
10Frölunda HC Vit  -  Kållered SK6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2) 25Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Härryda HC2 - 13 (0-5, 2-8) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF Vit  -  Kungälvs IK7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  Lerums BK Vit3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 200Marconihallen
11Lerums BK Vit  -  Frölunda HC Vit5 - 7 (1-2, 4-5) Vättlehallen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Bäcken HC2 - 7 (0-2, 2-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hisingens IK Vit3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 54Oasen
  Kållered SK  -  Hanhals IF Vit1 - 11 (0-4, 1-7) Kållereds Ishall
12Hanhals IF Vit  -  Lerums BK Vit10 - 4 (4-1, 6-3) 34Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Kållered SK7 - 8 (6-3, 1-5) Tuve Ishall
  Frölunda HC Vit  -  Skärgårdens SK8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) 75Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Härryda HC  -  Kungälvs IK9 - 1 (4-0, 5-1) Landvetters Ishall
13Bäcken HC  -  Frölunda HC Vit2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3) Marconihallen
  Lerums BK Vit  -  Hisingens IK Vit2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) Vättlehallen
  Kållered SK  -  Härryda HC3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1) 44Kållereds Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Hanhals IF Vit1 - 9 (0-2, 1-7) Öckerö Ishall
14Hanhals IF Vit  -  Bäcken HC6 - 3 (2-2, 4-1) 23Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Skärgårdens SK5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) Rambergsrinken
  Kungälvs IK  -  Kållered SK6 - 3 (6-1, 0-2) Oasen
  Härryda HC  -  Frölunda HC Vit6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) Landvetters Ishall
15Frölunda HC Vit  -  Hanhals IF Vit1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 30Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Härryda HC7 - 6 (3-1, 4-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Hisingens IK Vit13 - 5 (4-4, 9-1) 100Marconihallen
  Lerums BK Vit  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 8 (0-5, 1-3) Vättlehallen
16Bäcken HC  -  Kållered SK5 - 3 (1-2, 4-1) 100Marconihallen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Lerums BK Vit9 - 3 (4-1, 5-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Frölunda HC Vit  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF Vit  -  Härryda HC2 - 6 (1-4, 1-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
17Kungälvs IK  -  Skärgårdens SK6 - 3 (2-2, 4-1) 100Oasen
  Kållered SK  -  Lerums BK Vit12 - 2 (6-0, 6-2) 50Kållereds Ishall
  Hisingens IK Vit  -  Frölunda HC Vit11 - 2 (5-1, 6-1) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Bäcken HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) Landvetters Ishall
18Bäcken HC  -  Kungälvs IK0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 40Marconihallen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Kållered SK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK Vit  -  Härryda HC6 - 10 (5-5, 1-5) 50Vättlehallen
  Hanhals IF Vit  -  Hisingens IK Vit1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)