U14 Division 1, Södermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-04-01 04:57
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Linden Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 56Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK3 - 9 (2-4, 0-3, 1-2) BST -rinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom8 - 9 (2-4, 3-2, 3-3) Gnesta Ishall
2Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey5 - 4 (0-3, 5-1, 0-0) Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 57Stora Hallen
3Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK2 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1) 55Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 1-2) Gnesta Ishall
4Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey5 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 2-3) 43Stora Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK7 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 3-2) Järna Ishall
5Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 45BST -rinken
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 7 (0-4, 0-2, 2-1) Järna Ishall
6HC Vita Hästen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 10 (1-1, 0-2, 1-7) Stallet Norrköping
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 75Gnesta Ishall
7Järna SK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) Järna Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK3 - 10 (2-3, 1-3, 0-4) 40Smehallen
8Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 4-1) 52Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK10 - 6 (4-2, 3-4, 3-0) 38Stora Hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Linden Hockey8 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 3-2) Stallet Norrköping
9Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK2 - 11 (0-7, 2-3, 0-1) 27Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) 67BST -rinken
10HC Vita Hästen  -  Gnesta IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) Stallet Norrköping
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) BST -rinken
11Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 0-1) 55Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK7 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 1-1) Gnesta Ishall
12HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) Stallet Norrköping
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Järna SK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) 38Stora Hallen
13Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  HC Vita Hästen7 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 3-1) 62Stora Hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) 82BST -rinken
14HC Vita Hästen  -  Järna SK8 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 4-1) Stallet Norrköping
  Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey11 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 5-0) 47Gnesta Ishall
15Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK7 - 6 (3-3, 1-1, 3-2) BST -rinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 9 (2-2, 0-2, 1-5) Gnesta Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 50Smehallen
16Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (0-2, 3-3, 1-0) Lilla Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) 77Järna Ishall
17Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) 52Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) Gnesta Ishall
18Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) 52Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey18 - 1 (3-1, 8-0, 7-0) 25Stora Hallen
19Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen9 - 2 (4-0, 3-1, 2-1) BST -rinken
20HC Vita Hästen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) 57Stallet Norrköping
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) Gnesta Ishall
21Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK4 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 2-1) 57Smehallen
  Järna SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) Järna Ishall