U13 Division 1, Södermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-25 06:30
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Katrineholm/Flen  -  Linden Hockey6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 48GB Hallen, Flen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Gnesta IK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) 59Åkers Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) 35Järna Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
2Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholm/Flen3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 40Åkers Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Mariefred8 - 1 (1-1, 7-0) BST -rinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom1 - 13 (1-8, 0-5) 61Gnesta Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) Smehallen
3IFK Mariefred  -  Linden Hockey6 - 7 (3-3, 3-4) Åkers Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 75Järna Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Västerås IK Ungdom2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 56Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK15 - 1 (8-0, 7-1) 100BST -rinken
4Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 14 (2-9, 0-5) 60Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Mariefred6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) Strängnäs Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Järna SK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
5IFK Mariefred  -  Järna SK5 - 10 (2-4, 3-6) Åkers Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Södertälje SK0 - 10 (0-5, 0-5) 23GB Hallen, Flen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 58Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK11 - 0 (6-0, 5-0) 44Strängnäs Ishall
6Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) BST -rinken
  Järna SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 48Järna Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 42Smehallen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Västerås IK Ungdom3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 27Hammarängen
7Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey5 - 1 (1-1, 4-0) 34Strängnäs Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (3-2, 2-1) 40Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  IFK Mariefred3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) 57GB Hallen, Flen
  Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK1 - 13 (1-7, 0-6) 41Gnesta Ishall
8Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK9 - 1 (3-1, 6-0) BST -rinken
  Linden Hockey  -  Katrineholm/Flen1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 58Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  IFK Mariefred1 - 11 (0-8, 1-3) 56Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 40Strängnäs Ishall
9Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey6 - 6 (5-5, 1-1) 42Järna Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 6 (1-2, 2-4) Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  IFK Mariefred  -  Södertälje SK2 - 12 (2-4, 0-8) Hammarängen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) Månskensrinken
10Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 28Strängnäs Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Mariefred5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) Smehallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Katrineholm/Flen3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0) 46Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 41Gnesta Ishall
11Järna SK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 37Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) 30Åkers Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Gnesta IK11 - 0 (7-0, 4-0) GB Hallen, Flen
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey6 - 3 (4-3, 2-0) 43BST -rinken
12Järna SK  -  IFK Mariefred6 - 5 (4-2, 2-3) 51Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) BST -rinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3) 63Gnesta Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Västerås IK Ungdom5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) Smehallen
13Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 4 (1-3, 3-1) 42Åkers Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Järna SK3 - 7 (2-4, 1-3) Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  IFK Mariefred1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey3 - 6 (1-1, 2-5) 61Gnesta Ishall
14Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) Smehallen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Katrineholm/Flen3 - 6 (0-2, 3-4) 28Hammarängen
  Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK11 - 2 (3-1, 8-1) 45Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) BST -rinken
15IFK Mariefred  -  Gnesta IK7 - 3 (5-2, 2-1) Hammarängen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Linden Hockey3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 5 (0-4, 3-1) 45Järna Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) Månskensrinken
16Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholm/Flen11 - 4 (5-0, 6-4) 40Strängnäs Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Mariefred5 - 4 (2-3, 3-1) BST -rinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 62Gnesta Ishall
17IFK Mariefred  -  Linden Hockey1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 53Hammarängen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Västerås IK Ungdom1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 56Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) BST -rinken
18Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholm/Flen4 - 5 (2-1, 2-4) 52Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Mariefred1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 53Strängnäs Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Järna SK4 - 4 (2-4, 2-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 63Smehallen
19Katrineholm/Flen  -  Södertälje SK3 - 12 (1-7, 2-5) 44GB Hallen, Flen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Järna SK4 - 4 (2-0, 2-4) 40Hammarängen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey7 - 2 (4-2, 3-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK12 - 3 (5-3, 7-0) 24Åkers Ishall
20Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK3 - 6 (2-4, 1-2) 29Smehallen
  Järna SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Västerås IK Ungdom7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) Hammarängen
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 3 (3-3, 5-0) BST -rinken
21Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 40Strängnäs Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  IFK Mariefred6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK1 - 10 (0-5, 1-5) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 76Gnesta Ishall