DamEttan Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-06 04:53
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AIK 2  -  SDE HF 23 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 1-0) 38Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK2 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 1-3) 72Gränbyhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 3-3) 78Zinkensdamms IP
2SDE HF 2  -  Hammarby IF1 - 9 (1-2, 0-5, 0-2) 27Enebybergs Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2) Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS12 - 3 (5-0, 5-0, 2-3) 52Scaniarinken
3Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 47Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF 2  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 31Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK 2  -  Huddinge IK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 43Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
4Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 81Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK 22 - 8 (0-0, 1-5, 1-3) 49Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Hammarby IF1 - 8 (0-1, 1-4, 0-3) 47Björkängshallen
5Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 72Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF 22 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 37Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  AIK 20 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 57Zinkensdamms IP
6SDE HF 2  -  Huddinge IK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 52Enebybergs Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 25Zinkensdamms IP
  AIK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 1 (0-0, 5-1, 1-0) 30Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
7Södertälje SK  -  AIK 22 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 97Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 47Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF 21 - 7 (0-0, 1-3, 0-4) 45Gränbyhallen
8Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 53Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 143Scaniarinken
  SDE HF 2  -  AIK 22 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 25Enebybergs Ishall
9Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (2-3, 0-0, 0-0) 54Gränbyhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF 20 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 31Stora Mossen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 54Torvalla Ishall
10Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 35Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK 21 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 53Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF 21 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 63Scaniarinken
11Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 42Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 37Husby Ishall
  AIK 2  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 2-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
12AIK 2  -  Hammarby IF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 62Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 59Scaniarinken
  SDE HF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 2-1) 27Enebybergs Ishall
13Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK 21 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 43Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF0 - 7 (0-4, 0-0, 0-3) 35Gränbyhallen (B)
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF 22 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 37Björkängshallen
14SDE HF 2  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 24Tigerbalsamhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 49Husby Ishall
  AIK 2  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
15AIK 2  -  SDE HF 21 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 32Gränbyhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 57Husby Ishall
16Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 40BST -rinken
  SDE HF 2  -  Hammarby IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 23Tigerbalsamhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 3 (3-0, 3-1, 1-2) 53Björkängshallen
17SDE HF 2  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 27Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK 2  -  Huddinge IK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Torvalla Ishall
18Huddinge IK  -  Hammarby IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 46Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 67Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK 20 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 76Gränbyhallen
19Hammarby IF  -  AIK 22 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 33Husby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF 20 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1) 37Torvalla Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 1-2) 46Björkängshallen
20AIK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF 2  -  Huddinge IK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 38Tigerbalsamhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 37Husby Ishall
21Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF 21 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 35Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK 23 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 62Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 37Torvalla Ishall
22Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 152Scaniarinken
  SDE HF 2  -  AIK 23 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 32Tigerbalsamhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) 37Björkängshallen
23Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK0 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 0-2) 45Gränbyhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 52Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF 23 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 39Husby Ishall
24Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 0-1) 45Gränbyhallen (B)
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK 23 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 2-3) 62Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF 23 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 60Scaniarinken
25Hammarby IF  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 32Husby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 36Torvalla Ishall
  AIK 2  -  Almtuna IS8 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 2-1) 42Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
26SDE HF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 37Enebybergs Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 65Scaniarinken
  AIK 2  -  Hammarby IF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
27Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 68Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF 21 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 31Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK 21 - 6 (0-3, 1-1, 0-2) 39Torvalla Ishall
28Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 63Kärrtorps IP
  AIK 2  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF 2  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 28Enebybergs Ishall