J20 Elit Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-19 06:01
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nacka HK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 76Tyresö Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 56Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 75Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1) 71Ekhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 54SVEAB Arena
2Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 5 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0) 115Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK8 - 2 (4-2, 4-0, 0-0) 60Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Värmdö HC2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 138Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 0-2) 63SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0) 77Nacka Ishall
3Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK7 - 4 (3-0, 3-1, 1-3) 122Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Nacka HK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 60Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 65Pinbackshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 1-0) 109Tyresö Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 3 (1-3, 5-0, 1-0) 75Stora Mossen
4Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Värmdö HC6 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 3-1) 70Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 67Gränbyhallen (B)
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-1) 33Tyresö Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 1-0) 52SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 3-2) 77Nacka Ishall
5Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) 72Stora Mossen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 127Stora Hallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 62Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 33Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 137Tyresö Ishall
6Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 0-0) 74Björkängshallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 3-2) 77Stora Hallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) 78SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Värmdö HC10 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 4-2) 67Vallentuna Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 5 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) 57Gränbyhallen
7Göta Traneberg IK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 9 (2-2, 2-3, 2-4) 55Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 0-3) 85Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 65Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 89Vallentuna Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) 98Tyresö Ishall
8Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (0-0, 2-0, 0-4) 69Stora Hallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 1-2) 60Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK10 - 5 (3-2, 1-3, 6-0) 65Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 7 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 2-1) 43Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 81Nacka Ishall
9Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 78Björkängshallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 64Vallentuna Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Värmdö HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 38Tyresö Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 64SVEAB Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK5 - 4 (2-2, 2-0, 1-2) 60Gränbyhallen
10Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Huddinge IK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 1-3) 721Stora Hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 2-1) 73Pinbackshallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 55Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 4 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 0-1) 92Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Värmdö HC8 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 3-0) 58Gränbyhallen (B)
11Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 69Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 3-0) 88Stora Mossen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 79Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 8 (3-5, 3-2, 0-1) 33Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 97Tyresö Ishall
12IF Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 8 (1-0, 1-1, 0-7) 82Vallentuna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 0-0) 112Stora Hallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 5 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) 62SVEAB Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 94Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 77Nacka Ishall
13Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 73Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 4-0) 97Björkängshallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 61Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 0-0) 42Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK6 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 1-1) 59Pinbackshallen
14Huddinge IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 7 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 4-1) 98Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0) 53Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Värmdö HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 42SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK7 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 1-1) 68Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 1-0) 75Gränbyhallen
15Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Almtuna IS1 - 7 (0-2, 1-4, 0-1) 92Tyresö Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 42Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4) 85Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 95Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 52Nacka Ishall
16Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 1-2) 76Stora Hallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) 47Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 5 - 3 (0-1, 5-1, 0-1) 42Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 6 (0-1, 2-4, 1-1) 79Nacka Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 7 (0-4, 0-1, 2-2) 54SVEAB Arena
17Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC7 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 3-1) 68Björkängshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) 66Tyresö Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 0-1) 52SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 79Vallentuna Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 54Gränbyhallen
18Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 30Nacka Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 0-0) 47Stora Mossen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 119Stora Hallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 53Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 72Pinbackshallen
19Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 4-0) 97Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 43Ekhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 3-2) 58Vallentuna Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1) 54Stora Mossen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nacka HK3 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 1-3) 89Tyresö Ishall
20Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 77Nacka Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 5 - 3 (4-2, 1-0, 0-1) 103Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 67Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Värmdö HC6 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 2-0) 42Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 57SVEAB Arena
21Värmdö HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 8 (0-4, 1-3, 0-1) 43Ekhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 64Björkängshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 98Tyresö Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 0-0) 45Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 49Stora Mossen
22Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 9 (0-4, 0-4, 2-1) 65Nacka Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Värmdö HC8 - 5 (2-0, 4-3, 2-2) 75Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 66Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 57Vallentuna Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 2-0) 48SVEAB Arena
23Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Huddinge IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 65Tyresö Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 34Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 55Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 53Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK9 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 4-2) 33Nacka Ishall
24Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 43Björkängshallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Nacka HK2 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 2-1) 145Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 86Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 45Vallentuna Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 67SVEAB Arena
25Göta Traneberg IK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 55Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 120Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 76Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 8 (2-1, 0-5, 1-2) 35Vallentuna Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 97Tyresö Ishall
26Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 113Stora Hallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 55Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 3-1) 78Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 65Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 91Nacka Ishall
27Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 54Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK3 - 4 (0-0, 3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 78Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 1-1) 87Vallentuna Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Värmdö HC6 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 2-2) 64Tyresö Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 2-2) 55SVEAB Arena
28Nacka HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 7 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 2-1) 31Nacka Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Huddinge IK5 - 6 (2-1, 1-4, 2-1) 77Stora Hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 1-0) 65Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK7 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 2-0) 68SVEAB Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Värmdö HC7 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 2-1) 30Gränbyhallen
29Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 73Björkängshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 93Tyresö Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 40Stora Mossen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 6 (2-0, 3-2, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 61Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 7 (0-3, 0-0, 3-4) 41Ekhallen
30Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 0-2) 72Stora Hallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 52SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 1-0) 48Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC5 - 7 (3-2, 1-3, 1-2) 29Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 140Gränbyhallen
31Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 73Tyresö Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 0-3) 73Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 75Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 34Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 42Pinbackshallen
32Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) 40Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 5 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 0-1) 83Björkängshallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 1-2) 111Stora Hallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 55Vallentuna Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Värmdö HC4 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2) 71SVEAB Arena
33Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 64Tyresö Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 32Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 85Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 6 (1-1, 3-2, 0-3) 67Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 31Nacka Ishall
34Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 65Nacka Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 2 (1-2, 4-0, 1-0) 99Stora Hallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 36Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 8 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 6-0) 45Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS4 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 2-2) 64SVEAB Arena
35Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1) 123Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 63Björkängshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 3-1) 74Tyresö Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK6 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 2-1) 59SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda10 - 4 (5-1, 3-1, 2-2) 86Vallentuna Ishall
36Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 61Nacka Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 1 - 7 (1-6, 0-0, 0-1) 85Ekhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 77Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 54Stora Mossen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 78Stora Hallen