J18 Division 1 AB Norra, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-15 18:10
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bodens HF  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) Björknäshallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Sunderby SK6 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 2-2) A3 Center B-hallen
  Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon4 - 16 (1-4, 3-5, 0-7) 45PART Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 0-0) 112Lombiahallen
2Lycksele SK  -  Sunderby SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 112Swoosh Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Clemensnäs HC PART Arena
3Sunderby SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF7 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 3-0) 187Sunderby Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 11 (1-5, 0-2, 1-4) 75Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 7 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 3-2) 128Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix HC9 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 3-1) 103Lombiahallen
4SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK2 - 8 (1-2, 1-4, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) 55Kopparhallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 189Sunderby Ishall
5Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  SK Lejon4 - 12 (0-1, 1-4, 3-7) 54COOP Arena (B)
  Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 92Björknäshallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Kalix HC4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 69A3 Center B-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Kiruna IF6 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 2-1) 96Swoosh Arena
6Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) COOP Arena (B)
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Kiruna IF0 - 8 (0-1, 0-3, 0-4) 32A3 Arena
  Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) Björknäshallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Kalix HC11 - 4 (2-2, 5-1, 4-1) 93Swoosh Arena
7Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 7 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 1-1) 97Swoosh Arena
  Kalix HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF6 - 4 (1-0, 3-3, 2-1) 115PART Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Sunderby SK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 64Kopparhallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) Lombiahallen
8Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) 63PART Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF5 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 3-0) 170Lombiahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Sunderby SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
9Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 4 - 6 (3-1, 0-4, 1-1) COOP Arena (B)
  Bodens HF  -  Lycksele SK3 - 9 (0-1, 1-4, 2-4) 99Björknäshallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Kiruna IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 137Sunderby Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon2 - 7 (1-4, 0-2, 1-1) 101Kopparhallen
10Sunderby SK  -  Kalix HC2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 143Sunderby Ishall
  Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Lycksele SK3 - 9 (0-1, 2-4, 1-4) COOP Arena (B)
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 4 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1) Björknäshallen
11Kalix HC  -  Sunderby SK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 0-3) 75PART Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Bodens HF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 73A3 Center B-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF10 - 5 (3-2, 6-3, 1-0) 98Swoosh Arena
12Kiruna IF  -  Sunderby SK6 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 2-2) 130Lombiahallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF6 - 7 (2-1, 1-1, 3-5) 73A3 Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Bodens HF5 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 4-1) 115Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
13Sunderby SK  -  SK Lejon4 - 12 (0-1, 2-7, 2-4) 157Sunderby Ishall
  Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Kiruna IF3 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 1-1) COOP Arena (B)
  Bodens HF  -  Kalix HC7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 0-0) 104Björknäshallen
14Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 90Björknäshallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 213Sunderby Ishall
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK4 - 6 (2-1, 2-1, 0-4) 63A3 Center B-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Kalix HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) COOP Arena (B)
15Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) 85Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Lycksele SK1 - 14 (1-6, 0-5, 0-3) 45PART Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF8 - 5 (2-3, 2-1, 4-1) 54Kopparhallen
16Kiruna IF  -  Lycksele SK7 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 1-2) 152Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 0 - 8 (0-4, 0-1, 0-3) 35PART Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF3 - 6 (2-2, 1-4, 0-0) 50Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Brooklyn Tigers HF6 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 5-3) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
17Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon8 - 6 (1-0, 4-4, 3-2) 123Swoosh Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Sunderby SK4 - 9 (3-2, 1-5, 0-2) COOP Arena (B)
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 8 (0-1, 3-5, 3-2) A3 Center B-hallen
18Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC12 - 4 (5-0, 5-2, 2-2) 134Swoosh Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Sunderby SK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-0, 0-1) 85Björknäshallen
  Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 1-3) 55PART Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  SK Lejon1 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 0-1) A3 Center B-hallen
19Clemensnäs HC  -  Kalix HC9 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 3-0) 47Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF5 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Lycksele SK3 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) 214Sunderby Ishall
20SK Lejon  -  Kalix HC8 - 4 (1-0, 6-1, 1-3) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF5 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 3-3) 136Kopparhallen
  Brooklyn Tigers HF  -  Bodens HF2 - 7 (1-0, 1-5, 0-2) COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom  Sunderby Ishall