HockeyEttan Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-20 08:10
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2018-09-152018-09-15
15:00
Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2, 0-0) 465Ängevi Ishall
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Tranås AIF4 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 397Lindehov
2018-09-162018-09-16
16:00
Borlänge HF  -  Malungs IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 1412Borlänge Ishall
16:00Kumla HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 240ICA Maxi Arena
16:00Köping HC  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 452Köpings Ishall
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK7 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 4-0) 1714Mariehus Arena
2018-09-192018-09-19
19:00
Grums IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 312Billerudhallen
19:00Skövde IK  -  Köping HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 0-2) 819Billingehov
19:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 284Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Tranås AIF  -  Kumla HC 8 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 2-0) 617Stiga Arena
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 245Surahallen
19:00Malungs IF  -  Forshaga IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 492Malungs Ishall
2018-09-222018-09-22
15:00
Kumla HC  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 5 (0-1, 3-3, 1-0, 0-1) 338ICA Maxi Arena
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Skövde IK2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 358Lindehov
2018-09-232018-09-23
16:00
Köping HC  -  Grums IK6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) 201Köpings Ishall
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Forshaga IF4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 928Mariehus Arena
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Malungs IF2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) 187Surahallen
2018-09-242018-09-24
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  Tranås AIF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 490Borlänge Ishall
2018-09-262018-09-26
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Köping HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 170Ängevi Ishall
19:00Grums IK  -  Lindlövens IF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 152Billerudhallen
19:00Skövde IK  -  Kumla HC 5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 1004Billingehov
19:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Borlänge HF3 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 1-3) 237Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Tranås AIF  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 2-2) 552Stiga Arena
19:00Malungs IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 4-1) 454Malungs Ishall
2018-09-292018-09-29
16:00
Surahammars IF  -  IFK Arboga IK1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) 241Surahallen
2018-09-302018-09-30
16:00
Borlänge HF  -  Skövde IK8 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 1-0) 359Borlänge Ishall
16:00Forshaga IF  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 166Ängevi Ishall
16:00Köping HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 352Köpings Ishall
16:00Tranås AIF  -  Malungs IF6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 643Stiga Arena
2018-10-032018-10-03
19:00
Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 849Mariehus Arena
19:00Forshaga IF  -  Kumla HC 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) 183Ängevi Ishall
19:00Grums IK  -  Borlänge HF0 - 7 (0-0, 0-3, 0-4) 201Billerudhallen
19:00Skövde IK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 813Billingehov
19:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 2-0) 211Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Malungs IF  -  Köping HC5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 486Malungs Ishall
2018-10-072018-10-07
16:00
Kumla HC  -  Grums IK4 - 7 (0-1, 2-2, 2-4) 127ICA Maxi Arena
2018-10-102018-10-10
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  Forshaga IF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 337Borlänge Ishall
19:00Kumla HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 2-3) 229ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Köping HC4 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 354Lindehov
19:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Malungs IF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 1-2) 271Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Tranås AIF  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 673Stiga Arena
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Grums IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 198Surahallen
2018-10-122018-10-12
19:00
Grums IK  -  Tranås AIF2 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) 211Billerudhallen
2018-10-132018-10-13
16:00
Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Borlänge HF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 981Mariehus Arena
2018-10-142018-10-14
16:00
Köping HC  -  Kumla HC 4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 357Köpings Ishall
16:00Forshaga IF  -  Surahammars IF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 195Ängevi Ishall
16:00Skövde IK  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 967Billingehov
2018-10-172018-10-17
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  Kumla HC 7 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 5-0) 446Borlänge Ishall
19:00Grums IK  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 256Billerudhallen
19:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 365Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Tranås AIF  -  Köping HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 721Stiga Arena
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 0-0) 297Lindehov
2018-10-192018-10-19
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Skövde IK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 198Ängevi Ishall
2018-10-202018-10-20
15:00
Kumla HC  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 317ICA Maxi Arena
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 195Surahallen
2018-10-212018-10-21
16:00
Borlänge HF  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 431Borlänge Ishall
16:00Skövde IK  -  Malungs IF3 - 5 (2-0, 0-1, 1-4) 855Billingehov
16:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Grums IK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 281Beckers Glas Arena
16:00Tranås AIF  -  Forshaga IF10 - 3 (4-0, 3-1, 3-2) 689Stiga Arena
2018-10-242018-10-24
19:00
Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 305Lindehov
19:00Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF7 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 2-0) 298Köpings Ishall
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 1035Mariehus Arena
19:00Forshaga IF  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 185Ängevi Ishall
19:00Grums IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 242Billerudhallen
19:00Malungs IF  -  Kumla HC 3 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 1-1) 459Malungs Ishall
2018-10-282018-10-28
16:00
Malungs IF  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1) 471Malungs Ishall
2018-11-022018-11-02
19:00
IFK Arboga IK  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 555Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 535Billerudhallen
2018-11-032018-11-03
15:00
Tranås AIF  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 686Stiga Arena
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC 4 - 6 (2-1, 1-5, 1-0) 296Surahallen
2018-11-042018-11-04
16:00
Malungs IF  -  Borlänge HF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 355Malungs Ishall
2018-11-052018-11-05
19:00
Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) 2692Billingehov
2018-11-072018-11-07
19:00
Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grums IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 803Mariehus Arena
19:00Köping HC  -  Skövde IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 317Köpings Ishall
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 0-2) 327Lindehov
19:00Kumla HC  -  Tranås AIF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 153ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF6 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 3-0) 453Borlänge Ishall
19:00Forshaga IF  -  Malungs IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 174Ängevi Ishall
2018-11-102018-11-10
16:00
Tranås AIF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) 1000Stiga Arena
16:00Forshaga IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 604Ängevi Ishall
2018-11-112018-11-11
16:00
IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC 5 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 3-0) 368Beckers Glas Arena
16:00Skövde IK  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 805Billingehov
16:00Grums IK  -  Köping HC9 - 5 (2-1, 2-0, 5-4) 298Billerudhallen
16:00Malungs IF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 485Malungs Ishall
2018-11-142018-11-14
19:00
Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 281Köpings Ishall
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Grums IK2 - 5 (1-4, 1-1, 0-0) 232Lindehov
19:00Kumla HC  -  Skövde IK6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 173ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Borlänge HF  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 429Borlänge Ishall
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Tranås AIF1 - 7 (0-4, 0-2, 1-1) 157Surahallen
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Malungs IF4 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 798Mariehus Arena
2018-11-162018-11-16
19:00
IFK Arboga IK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 288Beckers Glas Arena
2018-11-182018-11-18
16:00
Skövde IK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3, 0-0) 702Billingehov
16:00Grums IK  -  Kumla HC 5 - 8 (1-3, 1-4, 3-1) 229Billerudhallen
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Forshaga IF4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 225Lindehov
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Köping HC3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 819Mariehus Arena
16:00Malungs IF  -  Tranås AIF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 1-0) 430Malungs Ishall
2018-11-212018-11-21
19:00
Lindlövens IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 233Lindehov
19:00Kumla HC  -  Forshaga IF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 104ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 128Surahallen
19:00Tranås AIF  -  IFK Arboga IK7 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 1-1) 636Stiga Arena
19:00Köping HC  -  Malungs IF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0) 273Köpings Ishall
2018-11-282018-11-28
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Borlänge HF0 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 0-1) 121Ängevi Ishall
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kumla HC 5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 743Mariehus Arena
19:00Köping HC  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 234Köpings Ishall
19:00Malungs IF  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) 350Malungs Ishall
19:00Skövde IK  -  Tranås AIF5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 732Billingehov
19:00Grums IK  -  Surahammars IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 123Billerudhallen
2018-12-012018-12-01
15:00
Tranås AIF  -  Grums IK6 - 1 (5-0, 0-0, 1-1) 562Stiga Arena
15:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 241Beckers Glas Arena
16:00Borlänge HF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 385Borlänge Ishall
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Forshaga IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 184Surahallen
2018-12-022018-12-02
16:00
Kumla HC  -  Köping HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 115ICA Maxi Arena
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Malungs IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 181Lindehov
2018-12-052018-12-05
19:00
Malungs IF  -  Grums IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) 156Billerudhallen
19:00Kumla HC  -  Borlänge HF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 124ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Skövde IK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 798Billingehov
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) 703Mariehus Arena
19:00Köping HC  -  Tranås AIF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 332Köpings Ishall
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 7 (0-2, 1-0, 0-5) 144Surahallen
2018-12-082018-12-08
16:00
Lindlövens IF  -  Kumla HC 5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 507Lindehov
16:00Forshaga IF  -  Tranås AIF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 175Ängevi Ishall
2018-12-092018-12-09
16:00
Köping HC  -  Borlänge HF4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 373Köpings Ishall
16:00Malungs IF  -  Skövde IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 125Malungs Ishall
16:00Grums IK  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 179Billerudhallen
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 5-1) 612Mariehus Arena
2018-12-102018-12-10
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  Grums IK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 557Borlänge Ishall
2018-12-122018-12-12
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0) 316Borlänge Ishall
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1) 177Surahallen
19:00Tranås AIF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC7 - 4 (2-0, 3-1, 2-3) 640Stiga Arena
19:00IFK Arboga IK  -  Forshaga IF4 - 3 (3-1, 0-2, 1-0) 467Beckers Glas Arena
19:00Skövde IK  -  Grums IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 725Billingehov
19:00Kumla HC  -  Malungs IF3 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 1-3) 198ICA Maxi Arena