HockeyEttan Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-21 22:08
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2018-09-162018-09-16
16:00
Kalix HC  -  Asplöven HC13 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 6-1) 621PART Arena
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Vännäs HC2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 223Skyttishallen
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Östersunds IK3 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 1-2) 273A3 Arena
18:00Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) 846LF Arena
2018-09-172018-09-17
19:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Kiruna IF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1523Lombiahallen
2018-09-192018-09-19
19:00
Bodens HF  -  Kalix HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 764Björknäshallen
19:00Asplöven HC  -  Kiruna AIF2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 285Norra Affärs Arena
19:00SK Lejon  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 78Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 403Vännäs Ishall
2018-09-222018-09-22
16:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Asplöven HC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 88Skyttishallen
16:00Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna IF8 - 2 (3-0, 4-0, 1-2) 975Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00Kiruna AIF  -  Vännäs HC6 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 3-2) 352Lombiahallen
16:00Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 403PART Arena
2018-09-232018-09-23
15:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Tegs SK Hockey5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 387Lombiahallen
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) 101Skyttishallen
16:00SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00Östersunds IK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 775Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00Kalix HC  -  Vännäs HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 524PART Arena
2018-09-262018-09-26
19:00
Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon6 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 1-1) 623Björknäshallen
2018-09-272018-09-27
19:00
Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 485Lombiahallen
2018-09-292018-09-29
16:00
Asplöven HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF0 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 0-2) 285Norra Affärs Arena
16:00Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 193Vännäs Ishall
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Kalix HC1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 102A3 Arena
2018-09-302018-09-30
16:00
Vännäs HC  -  Kalix HC2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 189Vännäs Ishall
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Kiruna AIF1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 111A3 Arena
18:00Kiruna IF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 426Lombiahallen
2018-10-032018-10-03
19:00
Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 1-1) 449LF Arena
19:00Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 647Björknäshallen
2018-10-062018-10-06
16:00
Östersunds IK  -  SK Lejon5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 1689Östersund Arena Hall A
2018-10-072018-10-07
16:00
Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 323Vännäs Ishall
2018-10-102018-10-10
19:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Kalix HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 743Lombiahallen
19:00Piteå HC  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 478LF Arena
19:00Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 681Björknäshallen
19:00Östersunds IK  -  Vännäs HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) 922Östersund Arena Hall A
2018-10-132018-10-13
16:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 134Skyttishallen
2018-10-142018-10-14
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Bodens HF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 573Lombiahallen
16:00Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 786PART Arena
16:00Asplöven HC  -  Kiruna IF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 217Norra Affärs Arena
2018-10-152018-10-15
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 102Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2018-10-172018-10-17
19:00
Piteå HC  -  Kiruna AIF7 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 3-1) 571LF Arena
19:00Bodens HF  -  Asplöven HC5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 683Björknäshallen
19:00Kiruna IF  -  Kalix HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 626Lombiahallen
19:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 79Skyttishallen
2018-10-202018-10-20
15:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 289Fjällräven Center
16:00Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF6 - 2 (2-2, 3-0, 1-0) 201Vännäs Ishall
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Asplöven HC5 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 1-1) 123A3 Arena
16:00Östersunds IK  -  Bodens HF2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 1047Östersund Arena Hall A
2018-10-212018-10-21
16:00
Vännäs HC  -  Asplöven HC5 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 3-2) 193Vännäs Ishall
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Kiruna IF8 - 5 (4-0, 2-4, 2-1) 113A3 Arena
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Bodens HF3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 134Skyttishallen
2018-10-242018-10-24
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Kalix HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 101Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2018-10-262018-10-26
19:00
Piteå HC  -  Kalix HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 522LF Arena
2018-10-272018-10-27
16:00
Kiruna IF  -  Östersunds IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 821Lombiahallen
2018-10-282018-10-28
16:00
Asplöven HC  -  Östersunds IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 209Norra Affärs Arena
16:00Kiruna AIF  -  SK Lejon7 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 3-1) 376Lombiahallen
2018-10-292018-10-29
19:00
Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1325Björknäshallen
2018-11-022018-11-02
19:00
Piteå HC  -  Östersunds IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) 484LF Arena
2018-11-032018-11-03
16:00
Asplöven HC  -  Vännäs HC3 - 7 (0-2, 2-1, 1-4) 168Norra Affärs Arena
16:00Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Hockey5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 542Lombiahallen
2018-11-042018-11-04
16:00
Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC1 - 7 (1-4, 0-2, 0-1) 722Lombiahallen
16:00Asplöven HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) 176Norra Affärs Arena
16:00Bodens HF  -  Östersunds IK4 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 827Björknäshallen
16:00Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 427LF Arena
16:00SK Lejon  -  Kiruna AIF1 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 0-2) 107Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2018-11-072018-11-07
19:00
Östersunds IK  -  Piteå HC2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 904Östersund Arena Hall A
19:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Bodens HF5 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 3-3, 1-0) 355A3 Arena
2018-11-092018-11-09
19:00
Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 471PART Arena
2018-11-112018-11-11
16:00
Bodens HF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 552Björknäshallen
2018-11-132018-11-13
19:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 123A3 Arena
2018-11-142018-11-14
19:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 698Lombiahallen
19:00Asplöven HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 5 (1-0, 1-4, 0-1) 332Norra Affärs Arena
19:00Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 422PART Arena
19:00SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK3 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 1-2) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2018-11-172018-11-17
16:00
Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 1115Östersund Arena Hall A
2018-11-182018-11-18
16:00
Bodens HF  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2071Björknäshallen
16:00Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC8 - 2 (3-0, 2-0, 3-2) 505Lombiahallen
16:00Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 403Vännäs Ishall
2018-11-202018-11-20
19:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 211A3 Arena
2018-11-212018-11-21
19:00
Kalix HC  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 0-1) 513PART Arena
19:00Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC2 - 9 (0-1, 2-4, 0-4) 139Norra Affärs Arena
19:00Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 0-1) 754Lombiahallen
19:00Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 298Vännäs Ishall
2018-11-242018-11-24
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Östersunds IK4 - 5 (0-0, 3-2, 1-2, 0-1) 789Lombiahallen
16:00SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 67Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00Kalix HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 451PART Arena
2018-11-252018-11-25
16:00
Kalix HC  -  Östersunds IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 523PART Arena
16:00Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC5 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 1-2) 682Björknäshallen
16:00SK Lejon  -  Asplöven HC5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 431LF Arena
16:00Kiruna AIF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 8 (1-1, 1-4, 0-3) 353Lombiahallen
2018-11-282018-11-28
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 2849Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC3 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) 431LF Arena
2018-12-012018-12-01
16:00
Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna AIF6 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 2-2) 927Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kalix HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 268Bjästa Ishall
16:00Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 400Lombiahallen
2018-12-022018-12-02
16:00
Östersunds IK  -  Kalix HC2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 926Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Piteå HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 156A3 Arena
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 134Bjästa Ishall
16:00Asplöven HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 139Norra Affärs Arena
2018-12-042018-12-04
19:00
Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 312Vännäs Ishall
2018-12-072018-12-07
19:00
Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1) 844PART Arena
19:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Vännäs HC5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 520A3 Arena
2018-12-092018-12-09
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 740Lombiahallen
16:00Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 295LF Arena
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  SK Lejon7 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 2-0) 149Skyttishallen
2018-12-122018-12-12
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF1 - 6 (0-0, 1-4, 0-2) 89Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Kiruna IF  -  Kiruna AIF2 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 0-3) 1750Lombiahallen
19:00Asplöven HC  -  Kalix HC2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 345Norra Affärs Arena
19:00Vännäs HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 3 (4-1, 1-1, 1-1) 203Vännäs Ishall
19:00Östersunds IK  -  Tegs SK Hockey2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 806Östersund Arena Hall A