J20 Division 1 A Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-16 18:08
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Häradsbygdens SS  -  Strömsbro IF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 55Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Malungs IF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0) Avestahallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  HHC/SIK/FIF6 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 3-0) 57ABB Arena Nord
2Hedemora SK  -  Häradsbygdens SS8 - 7 (2-1, 4-4, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Strömsbro IF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom7 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 4-2) Testebo Arena
  HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Avesta BK6 - 16 (2-6, 4-4, 0-6) 51Hofors Ishall
3HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Malungs IF2 - 16 (0-6, 0-5, 2-5) 54Hofors Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Strömsbro IF7 - 6 (2-3, 4-2, 1-1) Avestahallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Hedemora SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 63Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
4Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK2 - 10 (0-3, 2-5, 0-2) 78ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Strömsbro IF  -  HHC/SIK/FIF6 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 3-1) Testebo Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Häradsbygdens SS3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 50Malungs Ishall
5Häradsbygdens SS  -  HHC/SIK/FIF12 - 6 (5-1, 6-5, 1-0) 19Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom8 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 2-1) Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Malungs IF3 - 9 (0-5, 2-2, 1-2) ICA Supermarket ARENA
6HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Hedemora SK10 - 4 (1-2, 7-1, 2-1) 81Hofors Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Häradsbygdens SS3 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 1-4) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Strömsbro IF  -  Malungs IF6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) Testebo Arena
7Hedemora SK  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Malungs IF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 58Malungs Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Avesta BK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) Weda Skog Arena
8HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) 53Hofors Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Avesta BK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 98Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Häradsbygdens SS9 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 1-0) 55Testebo Arena
9Häradsbygdens SS  -  Hedemora SK11 - 4 (2-1, 5-1, 4-2) 50Weda Skog Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Strömsbro IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 78ABB Arena Nord
  Avesta BK  -  HHC/SIK/FIF6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) Avestahallen
10Hedemora SK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Strömsbro IF  -  Avesta BK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) Testebo Arena
  Malungs IF  -  HHC/SIK/FIF13 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 6-1) 35Malungs Ishall
11HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 5 (0-2, 0-3, 3-0) 49Hofors Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Malungs IF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK6 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 2-3) Avestahallen
12Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Avesta BK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 47Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Häradsbygdens SS2 - 8 (1-4, 1-2, 0-2) 44Hofors Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Hedemora SK9 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 2-0) Malungs Ishall
13Häradsbygdens SS  -  Västerås IK Ungdom8 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 2-1) 40Weda Skog Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 58Malungs Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  HHC/SIK/FIF8 - 4 (2-0, 4-1, 2-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
14Strömsbro IF  -  Hedemora SK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 1-3, 0-1) Testebo Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Malungs IF0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) 76ABB Arena Nord
  Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens SS16 - 4 (7-1, 4-1, 5-2) Avestahallen
15Avesta BK  -  Malungs IF4 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 2-0, 0-1) Avestahallen
  Strömsbro IF  -  Häradsbygdens SS3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) Testebo Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  HHC/SIK/FIF5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 59ABB Arena Nord
16Hedemora SK  -  Häradsbygdens SS3 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Avesta BK1 - 16 (0-3, 0-4, 1-9) 45Hofors Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom8 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 1-0) Testebo Arena
17Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-2) 57Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Avesta BK  -  Strömsbro IF6 - 3 (2-0, 4-1, 0-2) Avestahallen
  HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Malungs IF3 - 7 (2-3, 0-1, 1-3) 35Hofors Ishall
18Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Malungs IF  -  Häradsbygdens SS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 42Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  HHC/SIK/FIF16 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 10-1) Testebo Arena
19Hedemora SK  -  Malungs IF2 - 11 (0-4, 1-2, 1-5) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  HHC/SIK/FIF7 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 4-0) Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom10 - 4 (6-1, 2-3, 2-0) Avestahallen
20HHC/SIK/FIF  -  Hedemora SK5 - 9 (1-1, 1-2, 3-6) 42Hofors Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Häradsbygdens SS5 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 3-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Malungs IF  -  Strömsbro IF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 72Malungs Ishall
21Hedemora SK  -  Strömsbro IF7 - 11 (1-3, 4-4, 2-4) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Avesta BK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) Avestahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) Malungs Ishall