Stålbucklan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-05-07 16:08
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2018-03-29Medelpad  -  Västmanland/Örebro9 - 4 (4-3, 5-1) 147Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen12 - 0 (8-0, 4-0) 89ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Ångermanland3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 98NHK ArenaGrupp C
  Västerbotten  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) 98Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Värmland  -  Södermanland0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 128ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Uppland1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) 147NHK ArenaGrupp C
  Småland  -  Gotland23 - 0 (16-0, 7-0) 88Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Skåne/Blekinge0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 52ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Göteborg2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 116NHK ArenaGrupp C
2018-03-30Medelpad  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal0 - 5 (0-4, 0-1) 107Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm  -  Södermanland4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) 144ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Uppland1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 67Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Västmanland/Örebro  -  Gotland7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) 96Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Skåne/Blekinge0 - 21 (0-11, 0-10) 81ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Ångermanland  -  Göteborg5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 65Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Västerbotten  -  Småland0 - 11 (0-6, 0-5) 88Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Värmland  -  Östergötland2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 74ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Norrbotten5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 90Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Västmanland/Örebro7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) 94Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen11 - 0 (5-0, 6-0) 88ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Uppland  -  Ångermanland0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 78NHK ArenaGrupp C
  Gotland  -  Västerbotten0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) 98Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Värmland4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0) 82ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Dalarna2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 60NHK ArenaGrupp C
  Småland  -  Medelpad16 - 0 (9-0, 7-0) 118Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Stockholm1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 96ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) 40NHK ArenaGrupp C
2018-03-31Västmanland/Örebro  -  Västerbotten0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) 88Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Värmland1 - 8 (1-2, 0-6) 63ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Ångermanland  -  Dalarna4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 104Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Gotland  -  Medelpad0 - 11 (0-5, 0-6) 201Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Stockholm1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 76ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 67Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Småland4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 107Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Östergötland6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) 81ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Uppland  -  Norrbotten4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 75Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Medelpad  -  Västerbotten0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 232Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm  -  Värmland11 - 0 (4-0, 7-0) 116ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Dalarna0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 120Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Småland  -  Västmanland/Örebro14 - 0 (9-0, 5-0) 83Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen7 - 0 (1-0, 6-0) 43ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Ångermanland0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 89Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Gotland15 - 0 (8-0, 7-0) 74Sundsvall Energi ArenaGrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Skåne/Blekinge4 - 3 (2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 96ÅnäshallenGrupp B
  Uppland  -  Göteborg1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 36Lillstrimma hallenGrupp C
2018-04-01Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Gotland5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 30Lillstrimma hallenGrupp G (17-18)
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Skåne/Blekinge3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) 89Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Småland  -  Dalarna5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 86ÅnäshallenSlutspel (1-8)
  Östergötland  -  Norrbotten3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 40Lillstrimma hallenGrupp F (13-16)
  Stockholm  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 75Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Ångermanland  -  Södermanland0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 102ÅnäshallenSlutspel (1-8)
  Göteborg  -  Västmanland/Örebro2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 43Lillstrimma hallenGrupp F (13-16)
  Västerbotten  -  Värmland1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 109ÅnäshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Gotland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) 45NHK ArenaGrupp G (17-18)
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Dalarna4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 93Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Medelpad0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 73ÅnäshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Göteborg  -  Norrbotten2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 81NHK ArenaGrupp F (13-16)
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Småland2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 355Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Västmanland/Örebro  -  Östergötland3 - 6 (2-1, 1-5) 61NHK ArenaGrupp F (13-16)
  Stockholm  -  Södermanland4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 172Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Värmland4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 97ÅnäshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Ångermanland2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) 98Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Medelpad  -  Västerbotten0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 73ÅnäshallenGrupp E (9-12)
2018-04-02Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Gotland6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 35Lillstrimma hallenGrupp G (17-18)
  Värmland  -  Medelpad3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) 82ÅnäshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Västerbotten  -  Uppland1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 69ÅnäshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Norrbotten  -  Västmanland/Örebro2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 61Lillstrimma hallenGrupp F (13-16)
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Ångermanland1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) 148Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Östergötland  -  Göteborg2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 30Lillstrimma hallenGrupp F (13-16)
  Dalarna  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland5 - 0 (0-0, 5-0) 78ÅnäshallenSlutspel (1-8)
  Småland  -  Södermanland2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 132Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Stockholm0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 227Sundsvall Energi ArenaSlutspel (1-8)