Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2018-04-03 12:52 | |
---|
|
1 | 2018-01-10 19:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 3 - 4 |
(2-2, 1-1, 0-1)
| 57 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-01-10 19:30 | Kiruna AIF
-
Kiruna IF | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 2-1)
| 334 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-01-10 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
SK Lejon | 3 - 4 |
(2-2, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-01-10 19:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 5 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 4-0)
| 104 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-01-10 19:40 | Bodens HF
-
Sunderby SK | 3 - 5 |
(0-3, 2-1, 1-1)
| 75 | Björknäshallen | 2 | 2018-01-12 19:15 | SK Lejon
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 0 |
(0-0, 2-0, 2-0)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2018-01-13 18:00 | Kiruna IF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 7 |
(0-3, 2-1, 1-3)
| 125 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-01-13 19:30 | Sunderby SK
-
Lycksele SK | 1 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-2, 0-3)
| 25 | Kristallen |
| 2018-02-18 13:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 7 - 9 |
(3-3, 3-2, 1-4)
| 98 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-03-04 09:45 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Kiruna AIF | 3 - 7 |
(1-2, 2-2, 0-3)
| 42 | A3 Center B-hallen | 3 | 2018-01-17 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 6 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0)
| 75 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-01-21 13:00 | Lycksele SK
-
SK Lejon | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-0, 2-3)
| 63 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-02-10 16:15 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-1, 1-1)
| 25 | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-02-11 15:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 5 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-0, 4-1)
| 69 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-25 14:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna AIF | 5 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-1, 3-2)
| 73 | ICA Arena | 4 | 2018-01-14 08:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Lycksele SK | 5 - 11 |
(3-3, 2-3, 0-5)
| 51 | Kristallen |
| 2018-01-27 16:00 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-0, 0-2)
| 52 | A3 Arena |
| 2018-01-27 18:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 1 |
(3-0, 0-1, 2-0)
| 75 | Matojärvi |
| 2018-01-28 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
Sunderby SK | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2018-03-24 18:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 7 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-1, 3-1)
| 86 | Matojärvi | 5 | 2018-02-03 11:15 | Clemensnäs HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 4 |
(1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-1)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-02-03 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
Kiruna AIF | 2 - 6 |
(0-2, 0-2, 2-2)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-02-08 19:30 | Sunderby SK
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-2, 1-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-03-04 12:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Kiruna IF | 7 - 5 |
(2-2, 0-0, 5-3)
| 137 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-03-10 12:00 | Bodens HF
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 4 - 6 |
(2-1, 1-3, 1-2)
| 75 | Björknäshallen | 6 | 2018-01-20 13:45 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Clemensnäs HC | 2 - 5 |
(1-0, 1-4, 0-1)
| 65 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2018-02-25 14:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
SK Lejon | 0 - 5 |
(0-1, 0-2, 0-2)
| 77 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-02-28 19:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
| 58 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-03-11 11:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Lycksele SK | 10 - 3 |
(4-0, 4-1, 2-2)
| 63 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-24 14:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Sunderby SK | 5 - 3 |
(2-2, 2-0, 1-1)
| 58 | Matojärvi | 7 | 2018-01-28 12:30 | Lycksele SK
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 4 |
(2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 89 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-02-10 17:30 | Sunderby SK
-
Kiruna AIF | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-2, 3-1, 1-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-10 18:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 6 - 5 |
(2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0)
| 47 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-02-11 14:30 | SK Lejon
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-2, 1-2)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2018-03-11 14:30 | Bodens HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 3 - 7 |
(1-2, 2-2, 0-3)
| 75 | Björknäshallen | 8 | 2018-01-28 11:30 | Kiruna AIF
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-1, 1-1)
| 41 | Matojärvi |
| 2018-01-28 11:30 | Kiruna IF
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 9 - 4 |
(3-3, 2-1, 4-0)
| 75 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-02-07 19:15 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
SK Lejon | 2 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
| | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2018-02-07 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Lycksele SK | 3 - 6 |
(2-0, 1-4, 0-2)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-02-15 19:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Sunderby SK | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
| 78 | ICA Arena | 9 | 2018-02-04 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 8 |
(2-3, 1-1, 0-4)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-02-09 19:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Kiruna AIF | 3 - 6 |
(1-1, 1-2, 1-3)
| 78 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-02-17 15:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 11 - 3 |
(3-1, 6-1, 2-1)
| 70 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-17 18:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 9 - 4 |
(4-1, 3-1, 2-2)
| 165 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-25 12:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
| 112 | Swoosh Arena | 10 | 2018-01-27 15:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Sunderby SK | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-01-27 19:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 2 - 5 |
(0-0, 1-2, 1-3)
| 46 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-02-17 17:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
SK Lejon | 2 - 3 |
(1-2, 0-1, 1-0)
| 79 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-02-25 11:00 | Bodens HF
-
Lycksele SK | 1 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
| 75 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-03-03 17:15 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Kiruna IF | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
| 32 | A3 Center B-hallen | 11 | 2018-02-04 12:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 11 |
(0-3, 3-5, 0-3)
| 103 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-02-21 19:00 | Sunderby SK
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 5 |
(0-2, 2-1, 1-2)
| 72 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-21 19:00 | SK Lejon
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 13 - 4 |
(2-0, 3-3, 8-1)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-02-21 19:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2, 3-0)
| 94 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-02-24 14:00 | Bodens HF
-
Kiruna AIF | 2 - 9 |
(0-2, 0-5, 2-2)
| | B-hallen Björknäsvallen | 12 | 2018-01-14 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 5 |
(2-1, 0-3, 1-1)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-02-24 15:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Lycksele SK | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-2, 0-2)
| 65 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-03-11 15:00 | Kiruna IF
-
SK Lejon | 8 - 9 |
(5-1, 2-6, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 127 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-25 12:00 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 9 - 5 |
(1-3, 4-1, 4-1)
| 80 | A3 Arena |
| 2018-03-25 15:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Sunderby SK | 6 - 4 |
(3-2, 2-0, 1-2)
| 84 | Matojärvi | 13 | 2018-02-03 16:30 | Sunderby SK
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-3, 1-1)
| 78 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-09 19:40 | Bodens HF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-1, 1-3)
| 75 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-02-28 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 3 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 45 | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-03-03 15:00 | Lycksele SK
-
Kiruna AIF | 5 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-1, 2-1)
| 65 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-03-03 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 14 - 6 |
(6-1, 6-4, 2-1)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 14 | 2018-03-10 15:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 7 - 4 |
(3-0, 1-1, 3-3)
| 63 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-03-10 15:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
SK Lejon | 7 - 4 |
(2-2, 3-0, 2-2)
| 62 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-10 19:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Lycksele SK | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 2-1)
| 127 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-13 20:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Sunderby SK | 7 - 10 |
(2-4, 3-5, 2-1)
| 128 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2018-03-24 14:45 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Bodens HF | 9 - 4 |
(1-2, 3-0, 5-2)
| 35 | A3 Center B-hallen | 15 | 2018-02-04 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Kiruna AIF | 6 - 8 |
(2-0, 2-5, 2-3)
| 71 | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-02-24 18:00 | Sunderby SK
-
SK Lejon | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
| 69 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-03-09 20:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 9 - 4 |
(3-1, 3-3, 3-0)
| 65 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-03-16 19:40 | Bodens HF
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 4 |
(1-3, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 75 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-03-24 14:00 | Lycksele SK
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 7 - 4 |
(3-1, 3-2, 1-1)
| 89 | Swoosh Arena | 16 | 2018-01-14 12:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 71 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-14 19:00 | SK Lejon
-
Lycksele SK | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-2, 0-1)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2018-03-14 19:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-0, 2-1)
| 78 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2018-03-18 13:45 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Sunderby SK | 2 - 5 |
(0-2, 0-1, 2-2)
| 84 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2018-03-25 11:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 6 - 5 |
(2-2, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| | Matojärvi | 17 | 2018-02-18 11:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
| 56 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-02-18 18:40 | Bodens HF
-
SK Lejon | 1 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 75 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-03-04 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-03-17 14:00 | Lycksele SK
-
Sunderby SK | 4 - 6 |
(2-1, 0-2, 2-3)
| 88 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2018-03-17 15:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna IF | 6 - 3 |
(1-0, 3-1, 2-2)
| 73 | ICA Arena | 18 | 2018-03-14 19:30 | Kiruna IF
-
Kiruna AIF | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 334 | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-03-21 19:00 | Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom
-
Lycksele SK | 2 - 5 |
(0-3, 1-1, 1-1)
| | A3 Arena |
| 2018-03-21 19:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 7 |
(2-2, 1-1, 0-4)
| 34 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2018-03-21 19:30 | Sunderby SK
-
Bodens HF | 6 - 5 |
(4-2, 0-2, 1-1, 1-0)
| 111 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-03-27 19:00 | SK Lejon
-
Clemensnäs HC | 5 - 4 |
(2-0, 0-3, 3-1)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
|
|