U13 Grupp C, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-04-05 16:06
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Järfälla HC  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) 42Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Älta IF4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 13Österåker Sportcentrum
  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 111Childhoodhallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 17Österåker Sportcentrum
2Älta IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit3 - 13 (0-7, 3-6) 30Ältahallen
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) 35Husby Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå7 - 3 (4-1, 3-2) 20Brostaden Arena
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Järfälla HC2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 50Visby Ishall
3Järfälla HC  -  Älta IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart12 - 0 (6-0, 6-0) 35Österåker Sportcentrum
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) 33Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom6 - 1 (5-0, 1-1) 55Childhoodhallen
4Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Visby Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  Järfälla HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 30Brostaden Arena
  Älta IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå4 - 9 (2-4, 2-5) 70Ältahallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) 27Österåker Sportcentrum
5Järfälla HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) 50Järfälla Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) Childhoodhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  Älta IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 40Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom7 - 2 (2-1, 5-1) Husby Ishall
6Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå5 - 3 (4-3, 1-0) Brostaden Arena
  Älta IF  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC4 - 4 (1-1, 3-3) 50Ältahallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå2 - 6 (2-4, 0-2) 47Österåker Sportcentrum
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Järfälla HC2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 42Österåker Sportcentrum
7Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) Childhoodhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) 15Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 27Tulehallen
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Älta IF5 - 1 (1-1, 4-0) Visby Ishall
8Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 25Brostaden Arena
  Järfälla HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå7 - 4 (4-3, 3-1) 67Österåker Sportcentrum
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC7 - 4 (3-2, 4-2) Österåker Sportcentrum
9Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 30Tulehallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  Järfälla HC3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 34Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 40Ältahallen
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) Visby Ishall
10Älta IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå9 - 0 (7-0, 2-0) 40Ältahallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 25Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Järfälla HC2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) Husby Ishall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Visby Ishall
11Järfälla HC  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) 60Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart6 - 5 (1-3, 5-2) 43Österåker Sportcentrum
  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 45Danica Isannex
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Älta IF4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 47Österåker Sportcentrum
12Älta IF  -  Järfälla HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 38Ältahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Brostaden Arena
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå7 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) 15Tulehallen
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) Visby Ishall
13Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 21Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Järfälla HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå7 - 2 (1-1, 6-1) 27Österåker Sportcentrum
  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  Älta IF6 - 2 (1-1, 5-1) Childhoodhallen
14Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå0 - 9 (0-3, 0-6) 44Brostaden Arena
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC2 - 4 (2-4, 0-0) Visby Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Järfälla HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Älta IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 51Ältahallen
15Järfälla HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit4 - 4 (2-3, 2-1) 40Järfälla Ishall
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Älta IF5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2) Husby Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå5 - 3 (4-0, 1-3) Childhoodhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart5 - 2 (5-1, 0-1) 30Saltsjöbadens Ishall
16Älta IF  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) Ekrinken
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Blå2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 49Österåker Sportcentrum
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0) 45Brostaden Arena
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå3 - 5 (0-1, 3-4) 31Österåker Sportcentrum
17Lidingö Vikings HC Blå  -  Järfälla HC5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) 47Childhoodhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 25Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) Husby Ishall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) Visby Ishall
18IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 63Österåker Sportcentrum
  Järfälla HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF Blå1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart  -  Älta IF3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 25Brostaden Arena
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC Vit  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC2 - 5 (0-3, 2-2) 27Österåker Sportcentrum