U13 Grupp A2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-20 06:03
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Djurgårdens IF  -  Järna SK11 - 2 (4-2, 7-0) 35Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Värmdö HC Vit6 - 5 (1-1, 5-4) 27Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) Visättra Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 72Torvalla Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Södertälje SK Röd4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Björknäs Ishall
2Södertälje SK Röd  -  AIK Gul1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) 10BST -rinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 57Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 7 (0-5, 1-2) Ishuset
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Ekrinken
  Järna SK  -  Boo HC5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) Järna Ishall
3Boo HC  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 12 (0-4, 0-8) Björknäs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Järna SK9 - 1 (1-0, 8-1) 54Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK Röd  -  Värmdö HC Vit3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) BST -rinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 35Visättra Ishall
4Haninge Anchors HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) 64Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  AIK Gul2 - 6 (2-2, 0-4) Ishuset
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK Röd3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) 42Järna Ishall
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 5 (4-3, 1-2) Ekhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Boo HC7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 67Björkängshallens B-hall
5Järna SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK Röd  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) BST -rinken
  Boo HC  -  Värmdö HC Vit0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 66Björknäs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) 93Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 57Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
6Värmdö HC Vit  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Ekrinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Järna SK9 - 0 (6-0, 3-0) Ishuset
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Boo HC3 - 3 (1-0, 2-3) 44Visättra Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK Gul4 - 4 (1-3, 3-1) 48Torvalla Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK Röd3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 59Björkängshallen
7Boo HC  -  AIK Gul4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 31Björknäs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK Röd9 - 1 (6-1, 3-0) 101Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 45Haribo hallen
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) Ekhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Järna SK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) Visättra Ishall
8Järna SK  -  Huddinge IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Järna Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 3 (0-1, 5-2) 48Björknäs Ishall
  Södertälje SK Röd  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) BST -rinken
  AIK Gul  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 64Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Värmdö HC Vit7 - 2 (2-2, 5-0) Ishuset
9Värmdö HC Vit  -  Järna SK1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Ekhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK Gul3 - 5 (0-3, 3-2) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Boo HC3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 47Torvalla Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK Röd8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0) 35Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 52Björkängshallen
10Södertälje SK Röd  -  Boo HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) BST -rinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 5 (2-4, 0-1) Roplanhallen
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  AIK Gul3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Ekhallen
  Järna SK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 4 (2-3, 0-1) Järna Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) 53Björkängshallen
11Haninge Anchors HC  -  Värmdö HC Vit7 - 2 (5-1, 2-1) 36Torvalla Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 3 (2-3, 1-0) 42Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Järna SK4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) Björknäs Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Södertälje SK Röd5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 51Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 2 (3-2, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
12Järna SK  -  AIK Gul2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) Järna Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Boo HC6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3) Ishuset
  Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Södertälje SK Röd5 - 4 (0-3, 5-1) Ekhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 7 (2-4, 3-3) 47Torvalla Ishall
13Boo HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 8 (2-6, 1-2) 75Björknäs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) 50Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Södertälje SK Röd  -  Järna SK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) BST -rinken
  AIK Gul  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 67Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Värmdö HC Vit7 - 3 (6-3, 1-0) 55Visättra Ishall
14Huddinge IK  -  AIK Gul1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 32Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Boo HC4 - 2 (4-2, 0-0) Ekhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Järna SK5 - 6 (3-4, 2-2) 52Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK Röd5 - 3 (2-0, 3-3) Roplanhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Djurgårdens IF9 - 3 (5-2, 4-1) 45Visättra Ishall
15Södertälje SK Röd  -  Huddinge IK4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) BST -rinken
  Järna SK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) Järna Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (2-3, 0-1) 6438Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Boo HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 11 (1-3, 1-8) Björknäs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Värmdö HC Vit6 - 3 (3-0, 3-3) 131Mälarhöjdens Ishall
16Järna SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 8 (1-3, 1-5) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) BST -rinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 7 (1-2, 2-5) Ishuset
  Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC Vit2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 35Björkängshallens B-hall
  AIK Gul  -  Boo HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) 666Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
17Värmdö HC Vit  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) Ekhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Boo HC2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 34Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK Röd3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 62Torvalla Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  AIK Gul9 - 6 (3-2, 6-4) Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Järna SK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) 38Björkängshallen
18Boo HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 6 (2-2, 1-4) Björknäs Ishall
  Södertälje SK Röd  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 5 (0-4, 3-1) BST -rinken
  AIK Gul  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Huddinge IK7 - 3 (4-1, 3-2) Ishuset
  Järna SK  -  Värmdö HC Vit1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) Järna Ishall