Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2018-04-02 23:41 | |
---|
|
1 | 2017-11-10 18:30 | Kalix HC
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0)
| 64 | PART Arena |
| 2017-11-15 18:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 1 - 6 |
(0-5, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-03 12:50 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 4 |
(2-1, 2-3)
| | Björknäshallen |
2 | 2017-11-17 17:30 | Kalix HC
-
Bodens HF | 1 - 12 |
(1-10, 0-2)
| 85 | PART Arena |
| 2017-11-17 18:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers | 6 - 3 |
(3-2, 3-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2017-11-19 10:30 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 15 |
(1-5, 2-10)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
3 | 2017-11-23 17:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
-
Luleå HF Gul | 8 - 4 |
(5-3, 3-1)
| 58 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2017-11-26 10:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 2 - 11 |
(1-6, 1-5)
| 50 | LF Arena |
| 2017-11-26 14:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kalix HC | 7 - 6 |
(1-3, 6-3)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
4 | 2017-11-29 18:00 | Bodens HF
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 7 - 6 |
(5-3, 2-3)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2017-12-03 10:30 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 8 |
(1-6, 1-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-12-07 17:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 6 |
(0-6, 2-0)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
5 | 2017-12-09 11:30 | Bodens HF
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers | 3 - 5 |
(1-1, 2-4)
| | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2017-12-09 15:45 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Luleå HF Gul | 10 - 4 |
(3-1, 7-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2017-12-10 15:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kalix HC | 4 - 4 |
(2-1, 2-3)
| 73 | LF Arena |
6 | 2017-12-16 13:00 | Kalix HC
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 0 - 14 |
(0-4, 0-10)
| 68 | PART Arena |
| 2017-12-17 15:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Bodens HF | 7 - 7 |
(2-3, 5-4)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2017-12-29 19:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
-
Piteå HC Röd | 0 - 3 |
(0-2, 0-1)
| 68 | COOP Arena (B) |
7 | 2018-01-12 18:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Luleå HF Röd | 9 - 2 |
(5-1, 4-1)
| 50 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-01-13 10:30 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-2)
| 70 | Kristallen |
| 2018-01-14 10:30 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Kalix HC | 12 - 7 |
(7-4, 5-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
8 | 2018-01-20 16:00 | Kalix HC
-
Luleå HF Gul | 5 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-1)
| 80 | PART Arena |
| 2018-01-20 16:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-01-21 12:30 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC Röd | 3 - 5 |
(1-4, 2-1)
| | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
9 | 2018-01-27 11:10 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Röd | 6 - 3 |
(3-0, 3-3)
| 82 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-01-27 14:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Kalix HC | 10 - 2 |
(5-1, 5-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-01-28 15:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers | 2 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0)
| 70 | Noliahallen |
10 | 2018-01-31 18:20 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 7 - 7 |
(4-2, 3-5)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2018-02-04 10:30 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
-
Bodens HF | 7 - 3 |
(1-1, 6-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-04 12:30 | Kalix HC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 1 - 5 |
(1-4, 0-1)
| | PART Arena |
11 | 2018-02-10 12:15 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 1 |
(4-1, 1-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-11 11:50 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers | 7 - 3 |
(5-0, 2-3)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-02-11 15:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 15 |
(1-7, 3-8)
| 70 | Noliahallen |
12 | 2018-02-17 14:00 | Kalix HC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 9 |
(2-4, 1-5)
| 57 | PART Arena |
| 2018-02-18 09:30 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers | 7 - 5 |
(3-2, 4-3)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2018-02-18 14:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 2 | | | Sunderby Ishall |
13 | 2018-02-22 18:40 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 3 - 3 |
(2-2, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-02-24 12:50 | Bodens HF
-
Kalix HC | 4 - 1 |
(4-1, 0-0)
| 85 | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-02-24 17:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 8 - 7 |
(5-5, 3-2)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
14 | 2018-02-18 15:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 7 - 6 |
(1-5, 6-1)
| 70 | Noliahallen |
| 2018-02-22 18:35 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Bodens HF | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-03-03 16:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
-
Kalix HC | 4 - 3 |
(1-3, 3-0)
| | COOP Arena (C) |