U 16 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-28 21:06
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1MODO H  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo9 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 2-1) 54Modo-Hallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  Östersunds IK6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) Latbergshallen
  LN 91  -  Timrå IK5 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 0-2) 76Norrskenshallen
2ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  LN 912 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 25Modo-Hallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK9 - 3 (5-0, 3-1, 1-2) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Timrå IK  -  Kramfors/AIK10 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 6-1) 69NHK Arena
3LN 91  -  MODO H3 - 9 (2-3, 1-4, 0-2) Norrskenshallen
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  Timrå IK0 - 8 (0-2, 0-1, 0-5) Klanghallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 0-0) Latbergshallen
4MODO H  -  Kramfors/AIK11 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 4-1) 47Modo-Hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Östersunds IK6 - 5 (2-1, 4-2, 0-2) 67NHK Arena
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) Husumshallen
5LN 91  -  Östersunds IK3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) Norrskenshallen
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  Kramfors/AIK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Klanghallen
  MODO H  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 36Husumshallen
6Östersunds IK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) Östersund Arena Hall B
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  MODO H3 - 11 (1-3, 0-3, 2-5) Klanghallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  LN 911 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) Latbergshallen
7MODO H  -  Östersunds IK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 3-0) 58Modo-Hallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Timrå IK8 - 3 (2-1, 4-0, 2-2) 62Modo-Hallen
  LN 91  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK3 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 2-0) 47Norrskenshallen
8ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  MODO H2 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 2-1) 65Modo-Hallen
  Timrå IK  -  LN 914 - 5 (3-1, 1-1, 0-3) 34Lillstrimma hallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Kramfors/AIK4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) 42Östersund Arena Hall A
9Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  Östersunds IK7 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 3-2) 45Klanghallen
  LN 91  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo4 - 4 (1-0, 3-1, 0-3) 75Norrskenshallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  Timrå IK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 1-1) 42Latbergshallen
10MODO H  -  LN 9113 - 2 (3-0, 6-1, 4-1) 68Modo-Hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK5 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 3-3) Lillstrimma hallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Kramfors/AIK7 - 9 (4-4, 1-4, 2-1) 38Modo-Hallen
11Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo6 - 10 (4-3, 1-7, 1-0) Klanghallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  MODO H4 - 6 (0-0, 1-4, 3-2) 82Latbergshallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) 63Östersund Arena Hall A
12Kramfors/AIK  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK10 - 4 (8-1, 1-2, 1-1) 35Latbergshallen
  Östersunds IK  -  LN 916 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 1-2) 50Östersund Arena Hall A
  Timrå IK  -  MODO H5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 25NHK Arena
13MODO H  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK10 - 3 (4-2, 5-0, 1-1) 50Modo-Hallen
  LN 91  -  Kramfors/AIK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 50Norrskenshallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Östersunds IK4 - 8 (0-2, 2-4, 2-2) Skyttishallen
14Östersunds IK  -  MODO H4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  LN 914 - 6 (2-3, 2-1, 0-2) 43Klanghallen
  Timrå IK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo8 - 9 (3-0, 4-6, 1-3) Lillstrimma hallen
15LN 91  -  Timrå IK3 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1) 78Norrskenshallen
  MODO H  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 168Modo-Hallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  Östersunds IK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) Latbergshallen
16Östersunds IK  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK13 - 1 (5-1, 3-0, 5-0) Klanghallen
  Timrå IK  -  Kramfors/AIK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 58Lillstrimma hallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  LN 916 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 4-0) 113Husumshallen
17Kramfors/AIK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo3 - 10 (2-5, 0-1, 1-4) Latbergshallen
  LN 91  -  MODO H9 - 3 (4-1, 3-2, 2-0) 72Norrskenshallen
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  Timrå IK5 - 7 (2-3, 2-1, 1-3) Klanghallen
18Timrå IK  -  Östersunds IK3 - 10 (0-4, 0-4, 3-2) 30Lillstrimma hallen
  MODO H  -  Kramfors/AIK8 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 5-0) 73Modo-Hallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK14 - 3 (6-1, 4-0, 4-2) 78Modo-Hallen
19Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  Kramfors/AIK9 - 6 (4-4, 2-1, 3-1) 86Klanghallen
  LN 91  -  Östersunds IK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 1-1) Norrskenshallen
  MODO H  -  Timrå IK7 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 2-1) 47Husumshallen
20Kramfors/AIK  -  LN 914 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) Latbergshallen
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  MODO H8 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 4-3) Klanghallen
  Östersunds IK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) 30Klanghallen
21ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Timrå IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) Modo-Hallen
  LN 91  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK5 - 8 (1-0, 4-5, 0-3) Norrskenshallen
  MODO H  -  Östersunds IK10 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 2-0) 58Bjästa Ishall
22Östersunds IK  -  Kramfors/AIK10 - 1 (6-0, 2-0, 2-1) 50Östersund Arena Hall B
  Timrå IK  -  LN 9110 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 6-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  MODO H1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) Modo-Hallen
23LN 91  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo8 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 4-0) 55Norrskenshallen
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  Östersunds IK2 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 2-2) Klanghallen
  Kramfors/AIK  -  Timrå IK0 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 0-2) 39Latbergshallen
24ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Kramfors/AIK5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 0-0) 72Modo-Hallen
  MODO H  -  LN 914 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2) 69Modo-Hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK11 - 7 (5-0, 3-3, 3-4) 39Lillstrimma hallen
25Kramfors/AIK  -  MODO H4 - 8 (1-0, 2-5, 1-3) Latbergshallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Timrå IK3 - 10 (2-1, 0-7, 1-2) Klanghallen
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo8 - 15 (5-5, 3-4, 0-6) 145Klanghallen
26Kramfors/AIK  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK9 - 4 (3-1, 2-0, 4-3) Latbergshallen
  Östersunds IK  -  LN 9122 - 2 (7-0, 11-2, 4-0) 20Östersund Arena Hall A
  Timrå IK  -  MODO H3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 42Lillstrimma hallen
27MODO H  -  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK12 - 3 (4-0, 5-0, 3-3) 37Modo-Hallen
  LN 91  -  Kramfors/AIK7 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 3-1) 105Norrskenshallen
  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo  -  Östersunds IK4 - 5 (3-2, 0-3, 1-0) Modo-Hallen
28Östersunds IK  -  MODO H6 - 3 (3-0, 1-3, 2-0) 50Östersund Arena Hall A
  Brunflo/Strömsund/ÖIK  -  LN 912 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 0-1) 52Klanghallen
  Timrå IK  -  ÖSK/ÖHF/Modo5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) Lillstrimma hallen