U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-04-18 10:47
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Grums IK2 - 8 (2-1, 0-3, 0-4) Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Arvika HC7 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 2-0) Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK4 - 7 (2-2, 1-2, 1-3) 411Hammarö Ishall
2Färjestad BK  -  Sunne IK/IFKM6 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 2-2) Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK  -  Hammarö HC5 - 5 (1-4, 0-0, 4-1, 0-0) Billerudhallen
  Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Forshaga IF4 - 6 (3-1, 1-0, 0-5) 50Wasahallen
3BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Filipstads IF/HIK4 - 6 (2-1, 2-1, 0-4) 55Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Grums IK4 - 6 (1-1, 3-3, 0-2) Helmia Arena
  Arvika HC  -  Färjestad BK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
4Forshaga IF  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT3 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 2-3) 57Ängevi Ishall
  Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Hammarö HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1) 56Wasahallen
  Grums IK  -  Arvika HC4 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) Billerudhallen
5Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Filipstads IF/HIK6 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 2-1) Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF6 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 5-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK11 - 3 (2-1, 6-1, 3-1) Löfbergs Arena
6Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Arvika HC6 - 13 (1-2, 2-4, 3-7) 62Wasahallen
  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Hammarö HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 87Björkhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK/IFKM1 - 11 (0-1, 0-2, 1-8) 52Ängevi Ishall
7Färjestad BK  -  Filipstads IF/HIK9 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 4-1) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Sunne IK/IFKM  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 66Helmia Arena
  Arvika HC  -  Forshaga IF9 - 5 (2-1, 4-1, 3-3) 82Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
8Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK/IFKM3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) 57Hammarö Ishall
  Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Grums IK3 - 8 (0-0, 1-4, 2-4) 35Wasahallen
  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Arvika HC5 - 8 (1-3, 2-2, 2-3) Nobelhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Färjestad BK3 - 11 (1-1, 0-4, 2-6) Ängevi Ishall
9Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) Löfbergs Arena
10Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT8 - 4 (2-1, 4-1, 2-2) Billerudhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Sunne IK/IFKM3 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 1-2) 83Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Färjestad BK  -  Hammarö HC13 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 7-1) Löfbergs Arena
11Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Färjestad BK3 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1) 40Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Filipstads IF/HIK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 44Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK0 - 11 (0-1, 0-4, 0-6) Hammarö Ishall
12Grums IK  -  Sunne IK/IFKM10 - 2 (4-1, 3-0, 3-1) Billerudhallen
  Filipstads IF/HIK  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 87Wasahallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Arvika HC6 - 4 (3-2, 2-2, 1-0) Löfbergs Arena
13Hammarö HC  -  Filipstads IF/HIK6 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 2-1) Hammarö Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Forshaga IF3 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 3-2) Björkhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Grums IK6 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 4-2) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
14Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Sunne IK/IFKM3 - 7 (1-3, 2-1, 0-3) 49Wasahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2, 0-0) 69Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK4 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 3-1, 0-0) Billerudhallen
15Hammarö HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Filipstads IF/HIK6 - 5 (0-2, 5-2, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Forshaga IF6 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 1-2) 78Helmia Arena
16BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Sunne IK/IFKM0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) Nobelhallen
  Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Färjestad BK0 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 0-2) 48Wasahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC4 - 15 (2-2, 1-4, 1-9) 46Ängevi Ishall
17Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Hammarö HC2 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 0-4) 65Helmia Arena
  Grums IK  -  Filipstads IF/HIK7 - 3 (4-0, 1-1, 2-2) 107Billerudhallen
  Arvika HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT8 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 5-0) 59Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Färjestad BK  -  Forshaga IF5 - 0Löfbergs Arena
18BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Färjestad BK5 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 0-1) Nobelhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK4 - 5 (2-3, 0-1, 2-1) 37Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC5 - 0Hammarö Ishall
19Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Färjestad BK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) Munkfors Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2) 67Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT8 - 2 (5-0, 2-1, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  Filipstads IF/HIK7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) Billerudhallen
20Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC4 - 11 (1-3, 1-2, 2-6) 48Ängevi Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Sunne IK/IFKM2 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) 57Björkhallen
  Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Hammarö HC6 - 9 (2-4, 1-3, 3-2) 53Wasahallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK3 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0) Löfbergs Arena
21Arvika HC  -  Filipstads IF/HIK8 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 3-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Färjestad BK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK1 - 8 (0-1, 0-4, 1-3) Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Forshaga IF3 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 1-3) 64Helmia Arena
22Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Sunne IK/IFKM3 - 9 (1-4, 2-3, 0-2) 43Wasahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-3) Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Arvika HC5 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 3-0) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK2 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
23Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Arvika HC5 - 8 (3-1, 1-2, 1-5) 65Helmia Arena
  Färjestad BK  -  Filipstads IF/HIK4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF13 - 2 (3-0, 7-0, 3-2) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) Hammarö Ishall
24Sunne IK/IFKM  -  Grums IK2 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 0-3) 56Helmia Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT  -  Filipstads IF/HIK8 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) Nobelhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Färjestad BK1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC7 - 4 (2-3, 3-1, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
25Filipstads IF/HIK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 10 (1-3, 1-5, 0-2) 57Wasahallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 50Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga U/KHT10 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 6-0) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK/IFKM4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) Hammarö Ishall