Division 5 Södra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-20 22:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AC Camelen  -  Norsborgs IF7 - 4 (1-1, 6-3) 25Zinkensdamms IP
  Arken HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 86Ekhallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 33 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 15Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Älta IF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) Farsta Ishall
2Orminge Panthers SK  -  AC Camelen4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 25Björknäs Ishall
  Norsborgs IF  -  FOC Farsta3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Grantorp AIK6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2) 5Haribo hallen
  Älta IF  -  Stockholm Falcons IF7 - 1 (4-1, 3-0) Ältahallen
3Älgö HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC 36 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 2Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  AC Camelen  -  Älta IF8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 18Zinkensdamms IP
  Grantorp AIK  -  Orminge Panthers SK6 - 2 (4-0, 2-2) 122Visättra Ishall
  Norsborgs IF  -  Arken HC4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) Ishuset
4Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  AC Camelen1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) 10Haribo hallen
  Älta IF  -  Älgö HC3 - 10 (1-1, 2-9) Ältahallen
  Arken HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 1 (2-1, 6-0) 43Ekhallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Orminge Panthers SK7 - 3 (2-0, 5-3) 97Farsta Ishall
5Älgö HC  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 12Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  AC Camelen  -  Arken HC3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 8Zinkensdamms IP
  Älta IF  -  Norsborgs IF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  FOC Farsta3 - 7 (1-4, 2-3) 15Mälarhöjdens Ishall
6Orminge Panthers SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 32 - 8 (2-8, 0-0) 25Björknäs Ishall
  Arken HC  -  Älta IF9 - 1 (6-0, 3-1) 27Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Stockholm Falcons IF4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 10Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Älgö HC3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 119Farsta Ishall
7AC Camelen  -  FOC Farsta1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 15Zinkensdamms IP
  Älgö HC  -  Arken HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 12Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Grantorp AIK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) Ältahallen
  Norsborgs IF  -  Stockholm Falcons IF5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Ishuset
8Arken HC  -  Grantorp AIK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 9Ekhallen
  Norsborgs IF  -  Älgö HC1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) Ishuset
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK2 - 8 (0-5, 2-3) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Haninge Anchors HC 38 - 5 (4-2, 4-3) 53Farsta Ishall
9Orminge Panthers SK  -  Norsborgs IF10 - 9 (2-8, 7-1, 0-0, 1-0) Björknäs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Arken HC3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) 10Haribo hallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  AC Camelen1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 42Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Älgö HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) 4Mälarhöjdens Ishall
10Älgö HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) 8Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  AC Camelen  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) 15Zinkensdamms IP
  Norsborgs IF  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Ishuset
  Älta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 34 - 10 (2-6, 2-4) Ältahallen
  Arken HC  -  FOC Farsta2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 13Ekhallen
11Grantorp AIK  -  FOC Farsta4 - 6 (3-4, 1-2) 100Visättra Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Norsborgs IF3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 12Haribo hallen
  Älgö HC  -  AC Camelen2 - 3 (2-0, 0-3) 2Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Älta IF8 - 1 (5-1, 3-0) 12Björknäs Ishall
12AC Camelen  -  Älgö HC9 - 3 (5-1, 4-2) 8Zinkensdamms IP
  Norsborgs IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 39 - 5 (4-4, 5-1) Ishuset
  FOC Farsta  -  Grantorp AIK6 - 5 (3-4, 3-1) 10Farsta Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1) Ältahallen
13Orminge Panthers SK  -  Älgö HC9 - 5 (2-2, 7-3) 48Björknäs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Älta IF6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) 10Haribo hallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Norsborgs IF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 15Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  AC Camelen2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 4Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Arken HC6 - 4 (2-4, 4-0) 97Farsta Ishall
14Älgö HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 3Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  AC Camelen  -  Grantorp AIK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 17Zinkensdamms IP
  Arken HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC 36 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) 28Ekhallen
  Norsborgs IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) Ishuset
15Älgö HC  -  Norsborgs IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 6Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Stockholm Falcons IF3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 7Björknäs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  FOC Farsta2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3) 15Haribo hallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Arken HC1 - 3 (0-3, 1-0) 25Visättra Ishall
16Arken HC  -  Älgö HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 36Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Älta IF4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 23Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Norsborgs IF2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  AC Camelen2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3) 97Farsta Ishall
17Älgö HC  -  FOC Farsta1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 4Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Orminge Panthers SK6 - 2 (4-0, 2-2) 10Haribo hallen
  Älta IF  -  Arken HC0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 1Mälarhöjdens Ishall
18Arken HC  -  AC Camelen2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3) 8Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Älgö HC3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) 5Visättra Ishall
  Norsborgs IF  -  Älta IF7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) Ishuset
  FOC Farsta  -  Stockholm Falcons IF10 - 0 (6-0, 4-0) 99Farsta Ishall
19Älgö HC  -  Älta IF5 - 4 (1-3, 3-1, 1-0) Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  FOC Farsta4 - 7 (2-3, 2-4) 20Björknäs Ishall
  AC Camelen  -  Haninge Anchors HC 35 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 18Zinkensdamms IP
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Arken HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) 7Mälarhöjdens Ishall
20Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Älgö HC7 - 4 (5-1, 2-3) 10Haribo hallen
  Älta IF  -  AC Camelen2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) Ältahallen
  Arken HC  -  Norsborgs IF6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) 27Ekhallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Grantorp AIK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 12Björknäs Ishall
21AC Camelen  -  Orminge Panthers SK10 - 3 (4-1, 6-2) 13Zinkensdamms IP
  Grantorp AIK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 34 - 7 (2-3, 2-4) 12Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Älta IF5 - 3 (0-1, 5-2) 0Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Norsborgs IF6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 99Farsta Ishall
22Älta IF  -  FOC Farsta4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Ältahallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Arken HC5 - 6 (3-1, 2-4, 0-1) 10Björknäs Ishall
  Norsborgs IF  -  AC Camelen6 - 5 (3-4, 3-1) 123Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC 3  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 10Haribo hallen