Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-05 17:57
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Ormsta HC  -  IK Hephata6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 25Vallentuna Ishall
  Saints Hockey Club  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 23SDC-hallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 4 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) 85Kallhälls Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Täby Titans IF2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) 15Husby Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap5 - 3 (3-0, 2-3) 32Stora Mossen
2Täby Titans IF  -  Ormsta HC4 - 3 (3-3, 1-0) 41Hägernäshallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Saints Hockey Club4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) Järfälla Ishall
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 26Allhallen
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 4 (1-1, 3-3, 1-0) 25Tulehallen
  IK Hephata  -  Norrort Hockey Club0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) 16Stora Mossen
3Saints Hockey Club  -  IK Hephata4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 25SDC-hallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Ormsta HC0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 30Kallhälls Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 10Husby Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Bele Barkarby IF4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) Stora Mossen
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 11 (1-2, 0-9) 10Tulehallen
4IK Hephata  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) 10Stora Mossen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap9 - 3 (4-1, 5-2) 53Allhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) 63Järfälla Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  Saints Hockey Club2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 35Vallentuna B-hall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Norrort Hockey Club9 - 4 (3-0, 6-4) 29Hägernäshallen
5Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Bele Barkarby IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 10Tulehallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Ormsta HC3 - 9 (2-6, 1-3) 45Allhallen
  Saints Hockey Club  -  Norrort Hockey Club4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3) 21SDC-hallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Täby Titans IF4 - 5 (2-3, 2-1, 0-1) 18Stora Mossen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  IK Hephata5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 10Husby Ishall
6Täby Titans IF  -  Saints Hockey Club7 - 1 (2-1, 5-0) 10Hägernäshallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård6 - 3 (2-2, 4-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1) 11Vallentuna B-hall
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 10Kallhälls Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 16Stora Mossen
7Saints Hockey Club  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap8 - 4 (4-1, 4-3) 10SDC-hallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård9 - 6 (4-5, 5-1) 45Kallhälls Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 25Vallentuna Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC9 - 4 (5-2, 4-2) 24Stora Mossen
  Täby Titans IF  -  IK Hephata6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) 10Jägholmshallen
8Bele Barkarby IF  -  Täby Titans IF4 - 9 (3-5, 1-4) Järfälla Ishall
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Ormsta HC2 - 7 (1-2, 1-5) 15Tulehallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  IK Hephata10 - 0 (2-0, 8-0) 12Allhallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Norrort Hockey Club5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 20Husby Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Saints Hockey Club2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 14Stora Mossen
9Ormsta HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 21Vallentuna B-hall
  Saints Hockey Club  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 10SDC-hallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap6 - 7 (2-4, 4-2, 0-1) 25Kallhälls Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 2Stora Mossen
  Täby Titans IF  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) 7Jägholmshallen
10Bele Barkarby IF  -  Norrort Hockey Club8 - 2 (3-0, 5-2) Järfälla Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Ormsta HC1 - 7 (0-2, 1-5) 11Stora Mossen
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 6 (3-2, 4-4) 30Tulehallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Saints Hockey Club7 - 1 (1-0, 6-1) 27Allhallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC7 - 2 (4-0, 3-2) 10Jägholmshallen
11Saints Hockey Club  -  Bele Barkarby IF5 - 4 (4-2, 1-2) 11SDC-hallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  IK Hephata4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 20Kallhälls Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  Täby Titans IF7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Vallentuna Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 17Stora Mossen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap6 - 5 (5-3, 1-2) 32Husby Ishall
12IK Hephata  -  Saints Hockey Club0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 10Stora Mossen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap8 - 5 (5-3, 3-2) 19Jägholmshallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 4 (2-3, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) Järfälla Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  Norrort Hockey Club12 - 1 (3-0, 9-1) 44Vallentuna Ishall
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC7 - 3 (4-0, 3-3) 18Allhallen
13Saints Hockey Club  -  Ormsta HC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) 15SDC-hallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 5 (1-3, 2-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård6 - 5 (2-3, 3-2, 1-0) 30Tulehallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IK Hephata3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 18Stora Mossen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF7 - 3 (2-2, 5-1) 15Husby Ishall
14Bele Barkarby IF  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 23Järfälla Ishall
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Saints Hockey Club6 - 4 (1-1, 5-3) 35Kallhälls Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård7 - 2 (2-1, 5-1) 16Vallentuna Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 8 (2-1, 2-7) 15Jägholmshallen
  IK Hephata  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC1 - 7 (0-2, 1-5) 8Stora Mossen
15Saints Hockey Club  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) 10SDC-hallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Ormsta HC3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) 30Husby Ishall
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  IK Hephata5 - 6 (2-3, 3-3) 25Tulehallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 2 (3-1, 0-1) 17Allhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Norrort Hockey Club2 - 7 (1-3, 1-4) 27Stora Mossen
16IK Hephata  -  Täby Titans IF0 - 11 (0-3, 0-8) 10Stora Mossen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Ormsta HC3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Järfälla Ishall
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Saints Hockey Club5 - 3 (2-3, 3-0) 25Tulehallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Norrort Hockey Club5 - 3 (1-2, 4-1) 22Allhallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 15Husby Ishall
17IK Hephata  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3) 12Stora Mossen
  Saints Hockey Club  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 11SDC-hallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 109Jägholmshallen
  Norrort Hockey Club  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Ormsta HC  -  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap7 - 1 (1-0, 6-1) 11Vallentuna Ishall
18Bele Barkarby IF  -  IK Hephata0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 25Järfälla Ishall
  Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap  -  Norrort Hockey Club10 - 4 (3-2, 7-2) 35Tulehallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Täby Titans IF7 - 5 (3-2, 4-3) 2Allhallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Saints Hockey Club5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 15Husby Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Ormsta HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 5Stora Mossen