U13 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-11-23 23:03
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Djurgårdens IF  -  Spånga IS IK Vit9 - 1 (5-1, 4-0) 53Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC11 - 1 (8-1, 3-0) 39Danicahallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 69Vikingahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  AIK Gul0 - 14 (0-7, 0-7) Brostaden Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Järfälla HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Stora Mossen
2Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 21 (0-7, 2-14) SDC-hallen
  Spånga IS IK Vit  -  Brinkens IF1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 47Brostaden Arena
  Järfälla HC  -  Ekerö IK3 - 7 (0-3, 3-4) Järfälla Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) 64Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit5 - 7 (2-3, 3-4) 48Husby Ishall
3Djurgårdens IF  -  Järfälla HC13 - 2 (6-0, 7-2) 38Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  AIK Gul3 - 7 (3-4, 0-3) Vikingahallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) Stora Mossen
  Brinkens IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey11 - 0 (5-0, 6-0) 41Danicahallen
  Spånga IS IK Vit  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC
Återkommer med nytt speldatum
11 - 0 (6-0, 5-0) 75Från Stan Hallen
4Järfälla HC  -  Brinkens IF0 - 14 (0-4, 0-10) 40Järfälla Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Ekerö IK1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 43Brostaden Arena
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Spånga IS IK Vit0 - 11 (0-4, 0-7) SDC-hallen
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd1 - 9 (0-6, 1-3) Husby Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 62Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
5Djurgårdens IF  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC20 - 0 (9-0, 11-0) 28Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  AIK Gul2 - 12 (1-4, 1-8) 46Danicahallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 25Vikingahallen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) SDC-hallen
  Spånga IS IK Vit  -  Järfälla HC6 - 4 (6-1, 0-3) 57Från Stan Hallen
6AIK Gul  -  Spånga IS IK Vit4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0) 47Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Brinkens IF2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) 40Brostaden Arena
  Järfälla HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 55Järfälla Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) Stora Mossen
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Ekerö IK5 - 6 (3-4, 2-2) 43Husby Ishall
7Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey9 - 0 (2-0, 7-0) Stora Mossen
  Ekerö IK  -  Spånga IS IK Vit1 - 8 (0-6, 1-2) 45Vikingahallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Brinkens IF4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Järfälla HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 17Brostaden Arena
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  AIK Gul1 - 15 (0-8, 1-7) 20Tulehallen
8Djurgårdens IF  -  Ekerö IK11 - 1 (5-1, 6-0) 25Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Järfälla HC  -  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 60Järfälla Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) 42Danicahallen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  AIK Gul1 - 16 (1-8, 0-8) SDC-hallen
  Spånga IS IK Vit  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Från Stan Hallen
9Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Djurgårdens IF Brostaden Arena
  Ekerö IK  -  Brinkens IF Vikingahallen
  AIK Gul  -  Järfälla HC Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Spånga IS IK Vit Stora Mossen
  Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey Husby Ishall