U16 Örebro/Västmanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-01-20 15:45
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Guldsmedshytte SK10 - 3 (3-1, 3-2, 4-0) 55Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK7 - 3 (5-0, 2-2, 0-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Sala HK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 133Köpings Ishall
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Surahammars IF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 1-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey1 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 1-2) 36Smehallen
2IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung9 - 2 (4-0, 3-0, 2-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Sala HK  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör2 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 1-1) 123Metso Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls7 - 5 (0-0, 5-3, 2-2) Surahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom2 - 10 (1-3, 1-4, 0-3) Fagerliden
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Köping HC Råsshallen
3Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 8 (1-2, 0-3, 1-3) ICA Maxi Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Sala HK7 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 2-1) Råsshallen
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Surahammars IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 2-0) 120Trängens IP Hall A
  Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 0-0) 62Köpings Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör5 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 2-1) 74Smehallen
4IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom6 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) Surahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 1-2) 84Fagerliden
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung5 - 6 (0-1, 3-1, 2-4) Rasta Arena
  Sala HK  -  Linden Hockey10 - 4 (5-0, 5-2, 0-2) 98Metso Arena
5Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) Råsshallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör7 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 4-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Sala HK5 - 8 (0-2, 1-4, 4-2) 82Fagerliden
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Linden Hockey1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 43ABB Arena Nord
  Köping HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 133Köpings Ishall
6IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) Rasta Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Surahallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls0 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 0-1) 53Smehallen
  Sala HK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 143Metso Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3) Råsshallen
7Surahammars IF  -  Sala HK7 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 5-0) Surahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey9 - 6 (2-1, 4-3, 3-2) 92Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung5 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 76Trängens IP Hall A
  Köping HC  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) 98Köpings Ishall
8IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Surahammars IF6 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 0-1) Sydnärkehallen
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) Rasta Arena
  Linden Hockey  -  Köping HC2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 61Smehallen
  Sala HK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 2-3) 133Metso Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom8 - 6 (2-2, 2-3, 4-1) 43ABB Arena Nord
9Fagersta AIK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 2-1) Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 6 (0-2, 2-0, 3-4) ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom4 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 2-1) 62Köpings Ishall
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 1-3) Rasta Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Linden Hockey9 - 5 (2-0, 5-2, 2-3) Surahallen
10Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Linden Hockey3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) Råsshallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör5 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 1-2) 98Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls8 - 6 (2-2, 4-2, 2-2) 155Trängens IP Hall B
  Köping HC  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 199Köpings Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Sala HK8 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 4-0) Sydnärkehallen
11 Linden Hockey  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 2-3) 63Smehallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 7 (0-1, 2-1, 0-5) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Surahammars IF6 - 7 (5-0, 1-4, 0-3) Rasta Arena
  Sala HK  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom4 - 7 (2-2, 0-3, 2-2) 54Metso Arena
12Sala HK  -  Köping HC1 - 7 (0-2, 0-1, 1-4) 55Metso Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls6 - 3 (3-0, 0-3, 3-0) 89Fagerliden
  Surahammars IF  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung6 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 4-1) 128Surahallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom8 - 3 (0-0, 4-1, 4-2) Råsshallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Linden Hockey5 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2) Sydnärkehallen
13VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 1-4) 35ABB Arena Nord
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Sala HK6 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 0-1) Rasta Arena
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Fagersta AIK6 - 4 (2-4, 1-0, 3-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Surahammars IF5 - 7 (0-1, 3-4, 2-2) ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2) 65Köpings Ishall
14IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom5 - 6 (1-1, 4-4, 0-1) Surahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Köping HC7 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 2-1) 102Fagerliden
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Linden Hockey2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) Rasta Arena
  Sala HK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK4 - 10 (2-6, 1-2, 1-2) 98Metso Arena
15Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 73Köpings Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 102Råsshallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Linden Hockey  -  Sala HK Smehallen
16IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Köping HC0 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 0-1) 50Sydnärkehallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK0 - 8 (0-3, 0-3, 0-2) Surahallen
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-1) Rasta Arena
  Linden Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung Smehallen
  Sala HK  -  Fagersta AIK Metso Arena
17Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Linden Hockey ICA Maxi Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Surahammars IF Fagerliden
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Sydnärkehallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Sala HK Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
18IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Fagersta AIK Sydnärkehallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom Smehallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Sala HK  -  Surahammars IF Metso Arena
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Köping HC Rasta Arena
19Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör Råsshallen
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Sala HK ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Linden Hockey Köpings Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey Surahallen
20Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Råsshallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör Sydnärkehallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Fagersta AIK Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Köping HC Trängens IP Hall B
  Linden Hockey  -  Surahammars IF Smehallen
21VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Köping HC Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör  -  Fagersta AIK Rasta Arena
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey Ungdom ICA Maxi Arena
  Linden Hockey  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Smehallen
  Sala HK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey Metso Arena
22Örebro Hockey Ungdom  -  Sala HK Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Linden Hockey Fagerliden
  Köping HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls Köpings Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung Råsshallen
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Arboga IK/FFIK/Kungsör Surahallen