U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-04-16 08:14
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Clemensnäs HC  -  Norsjö/Malå6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 42Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK 035 - 18 (3-4, 0-7, 2-7) 36Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  SK Lejon 027 - 6 (4-1, 3-0, 0-5) T3 Center
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven 033 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1) 75Sagahallen
2IF Björklöven 03  -  Lycksele SK11 - 5 (4-3, 2-2, 5-0) 75T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  SK Lejon 034 - 7 (0-2, 3-1, 1-4) 66Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Norsjö/Malå  -  Vilhelmina IK1 - 7 (0-5, 0-1, 1-1) 102Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) 78Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
3Tegs SK Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven 031 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 89T3 Center
  SK Lejon 03  -  Skellefteå AIK 032 - 8 (2-4, 0-2, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon 024 - 9 (1-3, 0-2, 3-4) 81Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 8 (1-2, 4-4, 1-2) 45Swoosh Arena
4Skellefteå AIK 03  -  Clemensnäs HC7 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0) 78Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Norsjö/Malå  -  Lycksele SK5 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 1-1) 105Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven 03  -  SK Lejon 0310 - 5 (2-1, 5-0, 3-4) T3 Center
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 9 - 7 (2-4, 5-1, 2-2) 70Sagahallen
5Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 037 - 7 (3-4, 1-2, 3-1) 71Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon 03  -  Norsjö/Malå0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK6 - 6 (0-2, 3-2, 3-2) T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 6 (3-1, 2-4, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
6Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 9 (0-5, 1-2, 3-2) 85Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon 037 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 1-1) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03  -  SK Lejon 0210 - 3 (4-0, 4-2, 2-1) 54Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Norsjö/Malå  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 7 - 7 (2-2, 3-2, 2-3) 80Malå Ishall
7Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon 026 - 7 (1-3, 3-1, 2-3) 42Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö/Malå  -  IF Björklöven 033 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1) 85Malå Ishall
  SK Lejon 03  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) 63Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 034 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3) 75Sagahallen
8SK Lejon 02  -  IF Björklöven 035 - 6Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03  -  Norsjö/Malå14 - 2 (5-0, 5-2, 4-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK4 - 4 (1-4, 3-0, 0-0) 71Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon 03  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 3 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
9Norsjö/Malå  -  SK Lejon 025 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 78Norsjö Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  SK Lejon 0313 - 1 (4-1, 3-0, 6-0) 75Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven 03  -  Skellefteå AIK 034 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 99T3 Center
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 0-4) A3 Arena
10Skellefteå AIK 03  -  Lycksele SK5 - 10 (1-2, 2-6, 2-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Norsjö/Malå  -  Clemensnäs HC10 - 7 (2-3, 3-1, 5-3) 80Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 5 (0-0, 2-5, 1-0) T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 4 - 10 (1-4, 1-6, 2-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
11Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven 031 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) Swoosh Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Norsjö/Malå6 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 3-1) 60Sagahallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Skellefteå AIK 033 - 5 (1-4, 2-1, 0-0) T3 Center
  SK Lejon 03  -  SK Lejon 023 - 8 (1-1, 1-1, 1-6) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK7 - 6 (2-3, 2-2, 3-1) 55Sagahallen
  SK Lejon 02  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 5 (0-0, 2-4, 2-1) 34Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03  -  SK Lejon 038 - 8 (2-1, 4-4, 2-3) 41Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 03  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) T3 Center
13Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 35T3 Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 032 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) Malmhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Norsjö/Malå5 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 1-1) Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon 03  -  IF Björklöven 032 - 9 (1-3, 0-3, 1-3) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
14Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö/Malå  -  SK Lejon 0311 - 4 (1-1, 5-0, 5-3) 60Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 8 (1-4, 2-0, 3-4) A3 Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  SK Lejon 029 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 5-0) 65Sagahallen
15Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Norsjö/Malå4 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1) A3 Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Vilhelmina IK7 - 7 (2-1, 3-3, 2-3) 63Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon 03  -  Lycksele SK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon 02  -  Skellefteå AIK 030 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 0-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon 037 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 6-0) Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon 02  -  Lycksele SK14 - 3 (5-0, 5-3, 4-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 03  -  Norsjö/Malå5 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 1-0) A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03  -  Vilhelmina IK10 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 5-1) 48Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
17Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 12 (0-6, 2-4, 0-2) Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö/Malå  -  Skellefteå AIK 032 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 109Norsjö Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  SK Lejon 033 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven 03  -  SK Lejon 024 - 6 (2-2, 2-0, 0-4) 70A3 Arena
18Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 5 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 3-0) 74Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon 03  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 7Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon 02  -  Norsjö/Malå16 - 1 (5-0, 7-0, 4-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03  -  IF Björklöven 034 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen