DamEttan Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-02-24 08:36
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 35Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 63Björkängshallen
  AIK IF  -  Hammarby IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 136Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 32Scaniarinken
2Kallhälls IF  -  AIK IF2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK5 - 6 (4-1, 1-2, 0-3) 63Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Almtuna IS11 - 2 (5-0, 5-0, 1-2) 67Zinkensdamms IP
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 18Enebybergs Ishall
3Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) 55Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Hammarby IF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 66Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF0 - 12 (0-4, 0-4, 0-4) 38Gränbyhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Kallhälls IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 54Torvalla Ishall
4Hammarby IF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 63Zinkensdamms IP
  AIK IF  -  Huddinge IK8 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 2-0) 59Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Kallhälls IF  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 63Stora Mossen
5AIK IF  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 83Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 10 (0-3, 0-4, 0-3) Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 125BST -rinken
  Hammarby IF  -  Kallhälls IF5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) 65Zinkensdamms IP
6Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 48Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF1 - 11 (1-3, 0-5, 0-3) 74Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) BST -rinken
  SDE HF  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 11Enebybergs Ishall
7AIK IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC16 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 8-0) 174Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 1-3) 29Gränbyhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF8 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 3-0) 85Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
8Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 57Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 37Tigerbalsamhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  AIK IF5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 75Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 0-0) Kallhälls Ishall
9Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF4 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 0-2) 51Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 105Scaniarinken
  AIK IF  -  Kallhälls IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF1 - 9 (0-5, 0-2, 1-2) 42Gränbyhallen
10AIK IF  -  Almtuna IS8 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 4-2) 53Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-2) 43Enebybergs Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Huddinge IK5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) 62Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
11Huddinge IK  -  AIK IF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 44Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 85Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 45Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 7 (0-3, 0-1, 2-3) 38Gränbyhallen
12Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 44Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  AIK IF2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 32Enebybergs Ishall
  Kallhälls IF  -  Hammarby IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS6 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0) 35Torvalla Ishall
13Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) Gränbyhallen
  Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC9 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 2-0) 97Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) 53Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
14Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF1 - 8 (1-3, 0-1, 0-4) 45Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Hammarby IF1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 25Enebybergs Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Kallhälls IF3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 35Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 63BST -rinken
15Södertälje SK  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 5 (3-2, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 2 (2-2, 3-0, 3-0) 41Björkängshallen
  AIK IF  -  Hammarby IF5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 132Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 53Gränbyhallen
16Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 1-2) 45Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 21Enebybergs Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Almtuna IS13 - 0 (5-0, 1-0, 7-0) 47Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  AIK IF4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
17Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF0 - 7 (0-2, 0-1, 0-4) 32Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 33Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Hammarby IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 46Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 25Torvalla Ishall
18SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 29Enebybergs Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 2-1) 74Zinkensdamms IP
  AIK IF  -  Huddinge IK6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Kallhälls IF  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (1-1, 5-0, 0-2) Kallhälls Ishall
19AIK IF  -  SDE HF4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 8 (0-2, 1-3, 1-3) 28Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 70Scaniarinken
  Hammarby IF  -  Kallhälls IF6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) 46Zinkensdamms IP
20SDE HF  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) 9Enebybergs Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 309Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4) 42Torvalla Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 29Björkängshallen
21Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 54Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 38Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 45Gränbyhallen
22Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 47Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS9 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 2-0) 12Enebybergs Ishall
  Kallhälls IF  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 44Kallhälls Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  AIK IF3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 69Zinkensdamms IP
23Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 33Björkängshallen
  AIK IF  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 42Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF0 - 9 (0-3, 0-2, 0-4) 26Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 2-1) 56Scaniarinken
24Hammarby IF  -  Huddinge IK6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 1169Hovet, Johanneshov
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) 26Enebybergs Ishall
  Kallhälls IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 5 (1-4, 2-0, 2-1, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Almtuna IS11 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 5-0) 53Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
25Huddinge IK  -  AIK IF0 - 9 (0-1, 0-2, 0-6) 38Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF1 - 9 (0-4, 0-1, 1-4) 70Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 34Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) Gränbyhallen
26Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) 30Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS8 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 2-0) 167Torvalla Ishall
  Kallhälls IF  -  Hammarby IF1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) Kallhälls Ishall
  SDE HF  -  AIK IF0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) 17Enebybergs Ishall
27AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 2-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) 64Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  SDE HF4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 243Gränbyhallen
28Huddinge IK  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 15Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 0-0) 39Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS7 - 3 (3-0, 1-0, 3-3) 40Scaniarinken
  SDE HF  -  Hammarby IF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 54Enebybergs Ishall