J18 Elit Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-12-11 07:20
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AIK IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 5 (1-2, 2-3, 2-0, 1-0) 88Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF3 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 67Björkängshallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 75Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 77Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 62Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey11 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 4-0) 70Hovet, Johanneshov
2SDE HF  -  Nacka HK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 122Tigerbalsamhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 132Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 7 (1-1, 1-2, 0-4) 117Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF IF0 - 7 (0-0, 0-3, 0-4) 78Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 45Pinbackshallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 55Vallentuna Ishall
3Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 4-0) 150Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0) 82Björkängshallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey4 - 7 (2-1, 0-4, 2-2) 40Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 77Gränbyhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 57Torvalla Ishall
4SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF IF5 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 3-1) 164Tigerbalsamhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 103Scaniarinken
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 73Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 105Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  AIK IF7 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 3-0) 110Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK5 - 6 (3-1, 1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 867Pinbackshallen
5AIK IF  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 74Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 99Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey7 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 1-0) 74Björkängshallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-0, 2-2, 0-1) 55Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) 63Gränbyhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 137Torvalla Ishall
6Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom17 - 3 (8-0, 7-2, 2-1) 67Hovet, Johanneshov
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 35Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  AIK IF6 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 3-2) 89Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK5 - 8 (3-4, 1-1, 1-3) 75Tibble Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 65Vallentuna Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 114Tigerbalsamhallen
7Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 1-2) 73Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Djurgårdens IF IF3 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 3-2) 214Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) 75Stora Hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey10 - 1 (1-0, 6-1, 3-0) 145Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) 75Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF7 - 3 (0-0, 5-1, 2-2) 51Pinbackshallen
8Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 85Gränbyhallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Huddinge IK10 - 3 (2-0, 5-1, 3-2) 123Hovet, Johanneshov
  Nacka HK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) 55Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 3-1) 48Tibble Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 95Vallentuna Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 3-1) 89Tigerbalsamhallen
9Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 76Scaniarinken
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 50Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 153Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 72Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey8 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) 82Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF IF3 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 1-2) 35Pinbackshallen
10Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) 345Pinbackshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 147Scaniarinken
  AIK IF  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 0-1) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 1-2, 1-0) 76Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Djurgårdens IF IF0 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 0-2) 120Torvalla Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  SDE HF0 - 7 (0-0, 0-3, 0-4) 93Vallentuna Ishall
11SDE HF  -  AIK IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 164Tigerbalsamhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) 80Gränbyhallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Huddinge IK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 58Stora Hallen
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) 95Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 93Hovet, Johanneshov
  IFK Täby HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 2-2) 93Tibble Ishall
12Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 32Pinbackshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 52Tibble Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 1-2) 128Tigerbalsamhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 90Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 1-1) 54BST -rinken
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Djurgårdens IF IF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 0-2) 57Vallentuna Ishall
13Djurgårdens IF IF  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 72Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 78Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 83Gränbyhallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 48Stora Hallen
  Nacka HK  -  SDE HF6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 63Nacka Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) 74Björkängshallen
14Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 197Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK IF5 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 3-0) 32Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 87Nacka Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) 122Tigerbalsamhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 68Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-2) 65Tibble Ishall
15Djurgårdens IF IF  -  SDE HF5 - 3 (1-0, 2-0, 2-3) 126Hovet, Johanneshov
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 175Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 88Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 70Gränbyhallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 9 (1-5, 0-2, 1-2) 50Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 2-2) 67Björkängshallen
16Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 57Hovet, Johanneshov
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 74Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 79Nacka Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 0-1) 128Tigerbalsamhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Huddinge IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 54Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 56Tibble Ishall
17Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 97Scaniarinken
  AIK IF  -  Nacka HK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 80Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Djurgårdens IF IF2 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 0-2) 40Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 83Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey6 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 3-2) 59Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 70Gränbyhallen
18Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) 75Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (3-3, 1-1, 0-2) 128Tigerbalsamhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 1-3) 62Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 82Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 75Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  AIK IF5 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 3-0) 75Hovet, Johanneshov
19Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC8 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 2-0) 67Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey6 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0) 32Pinbackshallen
  AIK IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 80Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 8 (0-3, 1-1, 0-4) 54Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 85Torvalla Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  SDE HF2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 48Stora Hallen
20Haninge Anchors HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 4 (1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 0-1) 185Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 2-2) 94Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 90Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 164Tigerbalsamhallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 6 (1-3, 3-3, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 90Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Nacka HK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 45Vallentuna Ishall
21Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 96Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 70Gränbyhallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  AIK IF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 61Stora Hallen
  SDE HF  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 122Tigerbalsamhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 132Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 63Tibble Ishall
22AIK IF  -  SDE HF3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 78Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 121Haribo hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 213Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 47Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 1-1) 185Björkängshallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 2-0) 92Vallentuna Ishall