J18 Division 1 A-B Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-23 21:17
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Falu IF2  -  SLHC/SIK5 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 0-0) Halltec Arena
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK3 - 8 (2-3, 0-1, 1-4) Borlänge Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Ludvika HF Lightning9 - 4 (2-1, 5-3, 2-0) Testebo Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Säters IF/SSIF7 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 5-1) 46Nynäshallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  IFK Ore2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 50Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Malungs IF9 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 3-1) Avestahallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hedemora SK10 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 4-2) 83Ovakohallen
2Smedjebackens HC  -  Avesta BK1 - 8 (0-1, 0-4, 1-3) 70Ovakohallen
  Malungs IF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 43Malungs Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden8 - 7 (3-1, 3-4, 2-2) ABB-hallen
  IFK Ore  -  Falu IF23 - 4 (1-0, 2-0, 0-4) 30Furudals Hockeycenter
  SLHC/SIK  -  Strömsbro IF2 - 9 (0-0, 1-7, 1-2) Ljusne Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Gävle GIK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 51Gavlerinken Arena B
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Hedemora SK7 - 8 (1-0, 3-2, 3-5, 0-1) 83Kristinehovs ishall
3Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Säters IF/SSIF1 - 11 (0-4, 0-5, 1-2) Gavlerinken Arena B
  Falu IF2  -  Malungs IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) Lugnets Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Ludvika HF Lightning8 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) 48Nynäshallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 72Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) Avestahallen
  Strömsbro IF  -  IFK Ore6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) Testebo Arena
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  SLHC/SIK4 - 8 (1-2, 3-3, 0-3) 99Borlänge Ishall
4Hedemora SK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap7 - 5 (3-0, 3-2, 1-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Malungs IF  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0) 55Malungs Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Smedjebackens HC0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) Lugnets Ishall
  SLHC/SIK  -  Gävle GIK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) Ljusne Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Ludvika HF Lightning8 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 3-1) Gavlerinken Arena
  IFK Ore  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden8 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 1-0) Furudals Hockeycenter
  Avesta BK  -  Säters IF/SSIF5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) Avestahallen
5Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) Borlänge Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) Testebo Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  IFK Ore11 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 3-0) 48Nynäshallen
  Falu IF2  -  Hedemora SK12 - 2 (2-2, 5-0, 5-0) Lugnets Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Avesta BK5 - 4 (3-1, 1-0, 1-3) 37Weda Skog Arena
  SLHC/SIK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK6 - 5 (0-2, 3-0, 2-3, 0-0, 1-0) 52Ljusne Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Säters IF/SSIF4 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 0-1) ABB-hallen
6Falu IF2  -  Avesta BK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 0-0) Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 7 (1-4, 1-1, 1-2) 50ICA Supermarket ARENA
  SLHC/SIK  -  Ludvika HF Lightning6 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 2-0) Ljusne Ishall
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 53Kristinehovs ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Gävle GIK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) Ovakohallen
  IFK Ore  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK6 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 2-3) 24Furudals Hockeycenter
7Gävle GIK  -  Smedjebackens HC8 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 5-1) 64Nynäshallen
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  IFK Ore3 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 1-0) ABB-hallen
  Strömsbro IF  -  Avesta BK3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) Testebo Arena
  SLHC/SIK  -  Säters IF/SSIF3 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 2-3) Ljusne Ishall
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Hedemora SK7 - 2 (4-1, 2-0, 1-1) 97Borlänge Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap1 - 5 (0-4, 0-0, 1-1) Lugnets Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) Gavlerinken Arena
8Strömsbro IF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap8 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 0-0) Testebo Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden8 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 3-1) Avestahallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 65Ovakohallen
  IFK Ore  -  SLHC/SIK8 - 5 (3-0, 3-3, 2-2) 33Furudals Hockeycenter
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Falu IF20 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 0-1) 65Kristinehovs ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Ludvika HF Lightning4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 0-0) Malungs Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Gävle GIK6 - 8 (3-2, 1-1, 2-5) ICA Supermarket ARENA
9Gävle GIK  -  Avesta BK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 66Nynäshallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 87Weda Skog Arena
  Strömsbro IF  -  Falu IF23 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) Testebo Arena
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Smedjebackens HC2 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 0-2) ABB-hallen
  IFK Ore  -  Säters IF/SSIF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 30Furudals Hockeycenter
  SLHC/SIK  -  Malungs IF5 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 52Ljusne Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Hedemora SK4 - 7 (1-2, 1-4, 2-1) Brynäsvallen
10Gävle GIK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 58Nynäshallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Ludvika HF Lightning8 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 2-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Avesta BK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK10 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 4-0) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Strömsbro IF6 - 10 (1-2, 2-2, 3-6) 103Kristinehovs ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden12 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 8-0) Lugnets Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  IFK Ore3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 82Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  SLHC/SIK6 - 4 (2-0, 1-4, 3-0) 50Ovakohallen
11SLHC/SIK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap2 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 0-1) Ljusne Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) Testebo Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Malungs IF0 - 8 (0-1, 0-3, 0-4) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Falu IF20 - 7 (0-4, 0-1, 0-2) ABB-hallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden5 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 59Nynäshallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Säters IF/SSIF9 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 3-0) 40Ovakohallen
  IFK Ore  -  Avesta BK6 - 3 (0-0, 5-1, 1-2) 17Furudals Hockeycenter
12Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap2 - 12 (1-1, 0-8, 1-3) 18Gavlerinken Arena B
  Gävle GIK  -  Falu IF20 - 7 (0-1, 0-6, 0-0) 49Nynäshallen
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Avesta BK2 - 6 (0-3, 1-1, 1-2) ABB-hallen
  IFK Ore  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) 28Furudals Hockeycenter
  SLHC/SIK  -  Hedemora SK10 - 1 (2-0, 5-1, 3-0) Ljusne Ishall
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Strömsbro IF1 - 11 (0-5, 1-4, 0-2) Borlänge Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Säters IF/SSIF6 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 5-1) Malungs Ishall
13Strömsbro IF  -  Gävle GIK9 - 2 (7-0, 1-1, 1-1) Testebo Arena
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Ludvika HF Lightning5 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 4-0) 369Weda Skog Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  IFK Ore7 - 6 (0-0, 1-2, 6-4) 65ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Avesta BK  -  SLHC/SIK4 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 2-1) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden7 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 2-0) 100Kristinehovs ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) 70Lugnets Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Malungs IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 90Ovakohallen
14Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 35Gavlerinken Arena
  SLHC/SIK  -  Falu IF24 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) Ljusne Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Strömsbro IF4 - 6 (0-3, 3-1, 1-2) ABB-hallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Gävle GIK3 - 7 (0-2, 2-4, 1-1) 52Kristinehovs ishall
  IFK Ore  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap6 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 3-2) 23Furudals Hockeycenter
  Malungs IF  -  Avesta BK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 3-2) 60Ovakohallen
15Falu IF2  -  IFK Ore1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) Lugnets Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Malungs IF3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 50Weda Skog Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 58Nynäshallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Säters IF/SSIF6 - 4 (0-2, 5-1, 1-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Avesta BK  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) Avestahallen
  Strömsbro IF  -  SLHC/SIK13 - 2 (3-2, 4-0, 6-0) Testebo Arena
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Ludvika HF Lightning5 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 0-1) 99Borlänge Ishall
16Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK7 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 3-0) 97ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Gävle GIK6 - 7 (1-0, 2-0, 3-6, 0-0, 0-1) ABB-hallen
  IFK Ore  -  Strömsbro IF4 - 3 (3-1, 0-0, 1-2) Furudals Hockeycenter
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK4 - 5 (1-3, 2-2, 1-0) 57Kristinehovs ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Falu IF23 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 45Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap5 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) Ovakohallen
  SLHC/SIK  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) Ljusne Ishall
17Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  IFK Ore2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 99Borlänge Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  SLHC/SIK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 58Nynäshallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Hedemora SK8 - 4 (2-0, 6-2, 0-2) 105Weda Skog Arena
  Strömsbro IF  -  Malungs IF2 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 0-2) Testebo Arena
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK6 - 3 (5-0, 0-2, 1-1) ABB-hallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Avesta BK2 - 22 (1-6, 0-9, 1-7) 63Kristinehovs ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Falu IF24 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 69Ovakohallen
18Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  SLHC/SIK5 - 7 (2-3, 0-2, 3-2) Gavlerinken Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF23 - 10 (2-1, 1-3, 0-6) 43ICA Supermarket ARENA
  IFK Ore  -  Gävle GIK8 - 7 (4-2, 1-3, 2-2, 1-0) 22Furudals Hockeycenter
  Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Ludvika HF Lightning16 - 1 (4-1, 8-0, 4-0) 62Kristinehovs ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden9 - 4 (0-0, 4-3, 5-1) Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0) 99Ovakohallen
19Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 7 (2-2, 1-2, 0-3) 99Borlänge Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  IFK Ore4 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-1) Gavlerinken Arena B
  Strömsbro IF  -  Hedemora SK9 - 5 (2-0, 4-3, 3-2) Testebo Arena
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  SLHC/SIK9 - 7 (1-1, 3-3, 5-3) ABB-hallen
  Avesta BK  -  Falu IF25 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Malungs IF3 - 8 (0-3, 1-3, 2-2) 56Nynäshallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Säters IF/SSIF5 - 4 (2-3, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 98Weda Skog Arena
20Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden8 - 6 (3-1, 3-3, 2-2) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Malungs IF  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 55Vanåhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Strömsbro IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  SLHC/SIK4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 3-0) 47Kristinehovs ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Falu IF25 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 3-3, 0-0, 0-1) 97Weda Skog Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Gävle GIK8 - 4 (1-2, 5-0, 2-2) 50Ovakohallen
  IFK Ore  -  Ludvika HF Lightning5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 20Furudals Hockeycenter
21Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Avesta BK3 - 7 (1-3, 2-1, 0-3) 99Borlänge Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Malungs IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) ABB-hallen
  Falu IF2  -  Säters IF/SSIF7 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 2-0) Lugnets Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 6 (3-2, 1-1, 0-3) Gavlerinken Arena B
  SLHC/SIK  -  IFK Ore3 - 4 (0-0, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 250Perex Hallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Hedemora SK6 - 8 (4-2, 1-3, 1-3) Nynäshallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Strömsbro IF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4, 0-0) 44Weda Skog Arena
22Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap4 - 5 (2-2, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 128Borlänge Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Strömsbro IF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 62Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK4 - 7 (0-2, 2-4, 2-1) 52ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Avesta BK  -  Gävle GIK4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  IFK Ore6 - 5 (1-2, 5-0, 0-3) 92Kristinehovs ishall
  Malungs IF  -  SLHC/SIK5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 47Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Ludvika HF Lightning9 - 3 (4-1, 4-1, 1-1) 150Ovakohallen
23Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Avesta BK1 - 14 (1-3, 0-6, 0-5) Gavlerinken Arena B
  Strömsbro IF  -  Säters IF/SSIF7 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 1-1) Testebo Arena
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Hedemora SK2 - 11 (1-2, 1-6, 0-3) ABB-hallen
  SLHC/SIK  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 83Ljusne Ishall
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Falu IF23 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 0-1) 99Borlänge Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Gävle GIK9 - 1 (0-0, 6-1, 3-0) 57Weda Skog Arena
  IFK Ore  -  Malungs IF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 30Furudals Hockeycenter
24Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Strömsbro IF10 - 9 (1-6, 2-2, 6-1, 0-0, 1-0) Gavlerinken Arena B
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Smedjebackens HC2 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 1-0) 55Kristinehovs ishall
  Avesta BK  -  IFK Ore2 - 5 (1-1, 0-4, 1-0) 53Avestahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 7 (2-0, 0-1, 1-6) Malungs Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  SLHC/SIK6 - 3 (3-2, 2-0, 1-1) 101Weda Skog Arena
  Falu IF2  -  Ludvika HF Lightning8 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 3-1) Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Gävle GIK5 - 13 (2-5, 1-1, 2-7) Borlänge Ishall
25Falu IF2  -  Gävle GIK10 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 7-0) Lugnets Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden9 - 3 (2-2, 4-0, 3-1) Testebo Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  SLHC/SIK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Malungs IF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 0-3) 47Kristinehovs ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Ludvika HF Lightning6 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) Avestahallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK9 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 4-0) 41Weda Skog Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IFK Ore4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 40Ovakohallen
26Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap0 - 9 (0-5, 0-2, 0-2) ABB-hallen
  Malungs IF  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 50Malungs Ishall
  Borlänge HF2/Kvarnsveden  -  Säters IF/SSIF1 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 1-3) 99Borlänge Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Falu IF21 - 12 (0-5, 1-1, 0-6) Gavlerinken Arena B
  Gävle GIK  -  Strömsbro IF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 102Nynäshallen
  SLHC/SIK  -  Avesta BK1 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 0-3) 68Ljusne Ishall
  IFK Ore  -  Hedemora SK6 - 5 (3-0, 1-5, 2-0) 22Furudals Hockeycenter