U11



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-10-10 17:16
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Falu IF  -  Skogsbo SK1 - 9Halltec Arena
  Säters IF  -  Leksands IFvit4 - 7 (1-5, 3-2) Kristinehovs ishall
  Leksands IFblå  -  Borlänge HFvit Weda Skog Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Mora IK4 - 7 (3-4, 1-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
2Skogsbo SK  -  Leksands IFvit4 - 8 (1-4, 3-4) Outokumpu Hallen
  Mora IK  -  Falu IF4 - 5 (3-2, 1-3) Orsa Ishall
  Säters IF  -  Borlänge HFblå6 - 4 (3-2, 3-2) Kristinehovs ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HFvit1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) ICA Supermarket ARENA
3Borlänge HFblå  -  Skogsbo SK1 - 9 (0-6, 1-3) Borlänge Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Leksands IFblå1 - 10 (0-5, 1-5) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Leksands IFvit  -  Mora IK2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Weda Skog Arena
  Falu IF  -  Borlänge HFvit0 - 13Lugnets Ishall
4Leksands IFblå  -  Falu IF Weda Skog Arena
  Skogsbo SK  -  Säters IF6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Outokumpu Hallen
  Mora IK  -  Borlänge HFblå1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) Orsa Ishall
  Borlänge HFvit  -  Leksands IFvit4 - 11 (3-4, 1-7) Maxihallen
5Skogsbo SK  -  Leksands IFblå6 - 5 (4-4, 2-1) Outokumpu Hallen
  Borlänge HFblå  -  Borlänge HFvit5 - 5 (1-3, 4-2) Maxihallen
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK2 - 5 (1-4, 1-1) Halltec Arena
  Säters IF  -  Mora IK1 - 11Kristinehovs ishall
6Borlänge HFvit  -  Säters IF Maxihallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Leksands IFvit1 - 13 (1-10, 0-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Leksands IFblå  -  Borlänge HFblå Weda Skog Arena
  Mora IK  -  Skogsbo SK7 - 8 (5-4, 2-4) Orsa Ishall
7Leksands IFblå  -  Mora IK11 - 3 (5-0, 6-3) Weda Skog Arena
  Falu IF  -  Säters IF3 - 16 (3-8, 0-8) Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Skogsbo SK4 - 8 (2-5, 2-3) 80ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Leksands IFvit  -  Borlänge HFblå Weda Skog Arena
8Säters IF  -  Leksands IFblå6 - 17 (2-10, 4-7) Kristinehovs ishall
  Skogsbo SK  -  Borlänge HFvit2 - 6 (0-2, 2-4) Outokumpu Hallen
  Borlänge HFblå  -  Hedemora SK Borlänge Ishall
  Leksands IFvit  -  Falu IF Tegera Arena
9Falu IF  -  Borlänge HFblå5 - 8 (2-3, 3-5) Lugnets Ishall
  Leksands IFblå  -  Leksands IFvit Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HFvit  -  Mora IK Maxihallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Säters IF4 - 7 (0-4, 4-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
10Leksands IFvit  -  Säters IF Weda Skog Arena
  Skogsbo SK  -  Falu IF10 - 3 (4-1, 6-2) Outokumpu Hallen
  Mora IK  -  Hedemora SK7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) Orsa Ishall
  Borlänge HFvit  -  Leksands IFblå3 - 15 (1-4, 2-11) Maxihallen
11Falu IF  -  Mora IK0 - 20 (0-10, 0-10) Lugnets Ishall
  Leksands IFvit  -  Skogsbo SK Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HFblå  -  Säters IF6 - 4 (4-3, 2-1) Borlänge Ishall
  Borlänge HFvit  -  Hedemora SK8 - 4 (2-3, 6-1) Borlänge Ishall
12Leksands IFblå  -  Hedemora SK Weda Skog Arena
  Skogsbo SK  -  Borlänge HFblå8 - 4 (1-2, 7-2) Outokumpu Hallen
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IFvit8 - 8 (3-4, 5-4) Orsa Ishall
  Borlänge HFvit  -  Falu IF2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) Maxihallen
13Falu IF  -  Leksands IFblå2 - 19 (0-10, 2-9) Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HFblå  -  Mora IK Borlänge Ishall
  Säters IF  -  Skogsbo SK4 - 8 (2-5, 2-3) Kristinehovs ishall
  Leksands IFvit  -  Borlänge HFvit Tegera Arena
14Borlänge HFvit  -  Borlänge HFblå7 - 10 (1-7, 6-3) Borlänge Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF14 - 4 (4-1, 10-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Mora IK  -  Säters IF9 - 5 (2-4, 7-1) Orsa Ishall
  Leksands IFblå  -  Skogsbo SK Tegera Arena
15Borlänge HFblå  -  Leksands IFblå4 - 6 (2-2, 2-4) Maxihallen
  Säters IF  -  Borlänge HFvit7 - 7 (2-2, 5-5) Kristinehovs ishall
  Skogsbo SK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) Outokumpu Hallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Leksands IFvit ICA Supermarket ARENA
16Mora IK  -  Leksands IFblå5 - 12 (3-4, 2-8) Jalas Arena
  Skogsbo SK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Outokumpu Hallen
  Borlänge HFblå  -  Leksands IFvit4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) Borlänge Ishall
  Säters IF  -  Falu IF5 - 6 (3-5, 2-1) Kristinehovs ishall
17Falu IF  -  Leksands IFvit4 - 8Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HFblå6 - 4 (4-1, 2-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Leksands IFblå  -  Säters IF2 - 13 (0-7, 2-6) Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HFvit  -  Skogsbo SK5 - 4 (3-2, 2-2) Borlänge Ishall
18Leksands IFvit  -  Leksands IFblå Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HFblå  -  Falu IF Borlänge Ishall
  Säters IF  -  Hedemora SK6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) Kristinehovs ishall
  Mora IK  -  Borlänge HFvit3 - 9 (1-8, 2-1) Orsa Ishall