B1 Division 1, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-04-10 15:34
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Järnbrotts HK  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 23Slottskogsrinken
  Bäcken HC  -  Varberg Vipers8 - 0 (2-0, 6-0) 23Marconihallen
  Hanhals IF  -  Partille/Mölndal0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hovås HC  -  Lerums BK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Lions HC Strömstad2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Tuve Ishall
2Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hanhals IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 85Lionshov Ishall
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Frölunda HC4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  Varberg Vipers  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 9 (0-7, 1-2) 15Veddige Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hovås HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Hisingens IK6 - 1 (5-0, 1-1) Vättlehallen
3Frölunda HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad7 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingens IK  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Lerums BK1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  Partille/Mölndal2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 32Angered Arena
  Hovås HC  -  Järnbrotts HK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) Askims Ishall
4Järnbrotts HK  -  Hisingens IK9 - 2 (4-1, 5-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Varberg Vipers  -  Hovås HC2 - 6 (0-4, 2-2) 25Veddige Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Frölunda HC1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hanhals IF3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Oasen
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Bäcken HC5 - 4 (1-2, 4-2) 66Lionshov Ishall
5Hanhals IF  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 4 (0-4, 1-0) 80Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Hovås HC3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) Tuve Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Varberg Vipers8 - 1 (2-0, 6-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Lerums BK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 45Marconihallen
6Hovås HC  -  Hanhals IF2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Askims Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Partille/Mölndal2 - 8 (1-4, 1-4) 86Lionshov Ishall
  Varberg Vipers  -  Hisingens IK4 - 6 (1-5, 3-1) 35Veddige Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Bäcken HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Oasen
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Frölunda HC5 - 3 (2-0, 3-3) 24Slottskogsrinken
7Lions HC Strömstad  -  Varberg Vipers9 - 3 (6-0, 3-3) 66Lionshov Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hovås HC6 - 2 (3-0, 3-2) 59Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Järnbrotts HK3 - 9 (2-2, 1-7) 36Slottskogsrinken
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Lerums BK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Hisingens IK4 - 4 (1-3, 3-1) 60Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
8Lerums BK  -  Lions HC Strömstad2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) Vättlehallen
  Frölunda HC  -  Hisingens IK9 - 1 (7-0, 2-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hovås HC  -  Bäcken HC3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) Askims Ishall
  Varberg Vipers  -  Hanhals IF2 - 9 (0-3, 2-6) 25Veddige Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Partille/Mölndal2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 58Oasen
9Järnbrotts HK  -  Lerums BK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hovås HC3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) 55Lionshov Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Frölunda HC2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) Marconihallen
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Hisingens IK10 - 1 (5-0, 5-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Varberg Vipers9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) 58Oasen
10Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Hisingens IK6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Marconihallen
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Järnbrotts HK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 95Vallhamra Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Varberg Vipers7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Vättlehallen
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Kungälvs IK4 - 4 (2-0, 2-4) 55Lionshov Ishall
11Järnbrotts HK  -  Lions HC Strömstad13 - 0 (8-0, 5-0) 13Slottskogsrinken
  Kungälvs IK  -  Lerums BK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Oasen
  Hovås HC  -  Partille/Mölndal2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) Askims Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Bäcken HC0 - 8 (0-2, 0-6) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Varberg Vipers  -  Frölunda HC2 - 6 (2-2, 0-4) 32Veddige Ishall
12Partille/Mölndal  -  Hanhals IF9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hisingens IK6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) 66Lionshov Ishall
  Varberg Vipers  -  Bäcken HC3 - 6 (3-2, 0-4) 32Veddige Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hovås HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) Oasen
13Järnbrotts HK  -  Varberg Vipers11 - 0 (3-0, 8-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Frölunda HC  -  Partille/Mölndal4 - 6 (2-3, 2-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hovås HC  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 3 (0-0, 3-3) Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Lerums BK4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Lions HC Strömstad1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
14Järnbrotts HK  -  Hovås HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 12044Slottskogsrinken
  Lerums BK  -  Hanhals IF3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Frölunda HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 55Lionshov Ishall
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Bäcken HC3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hisingens IK4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) Oasen
15Hovås HC  -  Varberg Vipers1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) Askims Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Lerums BK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF  -  Kungälvs IK4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) Tuve Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 44Marconihallen
16Hovås HC  -  Hisingens IK9 - 0 (7-0, 2-0) Askims Ishall
  Varberg Vipers  -  Partille/Mölndal0 - 13 (0-7, 0-6) 25Veddige Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Hanhals IF6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Lerums BK  -  Bäcken HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Frölunda HC2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) Oasen
17Partille/Mölndal  -  Lions HC Strömstad11 - 3 (6-2, 5-1) 86Vallhamra Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF  -  Hovås HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Marconihallen
  Hisingens IK  -  Varberg Vipers2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Rambergsrinken
18Järnbrotts HK  -  Bäcken HC3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Lerums BK  -  Partille/Mölndal2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Vättlehallen
  Hisingens IK  -  Hanhals IF1 - 12 (0-4, 1-8) Tuve Ishall
  Varberg Vipers  -  Lions HC Strömstad3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 10Veddige Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Frölunda HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Askims Ishall
19Lions HC Strömstad  -  Lerums BK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 50Lionshov Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Frölunda HC0 - 8 (0-6, 0-2) Tuve Ishall
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 1 (2-1, 4-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Varberg Vipers4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 60Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  Hovås HC6 - 3 (5-2, 1-1) Frölundaborg Isstadion
20Frölunda HC  -  Bäcken HC5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Varberg Vipers  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 6 (1-2, 2-4) 38Veddige Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Partille/Mölndal3 - 9 (0-6, 3-3) Tuve Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4) Vättlehallen
  Hovås HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad7 - 2 (4-1, 3-1) Askims Ishall
21Hisingens IK  -  Bäcken HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Tuve Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Partille/Mölndal3 - 3 (0-1, 3-2) 38Slottskogsrinken
  Varberg Vipers  -  Lerums BK1 - 6 (1-5, 0-1) 42Veddige Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Lions HC Strömstad3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 73Oasen
  Hanhals IF  -  Frölunda HC2 - 7 (0-4, 2-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
22Bäcken HC  -  Hanhals IF4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 35Marconihallen
  Lerums BK  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) Vättlehallen
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 11 (1-6, 0-5) 44Lionshov Ishall
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Hovås HC7 - 2 (2-1, 5-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Varberg Vipers13 - 0 (6-0, 7-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)