TV-pucken



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-09-25 08:53
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2017-09-08Medelpad  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 121LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  SIF-laget0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) 235Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Dalarna2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 152LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Västergötland2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 230Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Västmanland2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 208LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Småland  -  Gotland11 - 0 (5-0, 6-0) 245Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
2017-09-09Dalarna  -  Västmanland1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 152LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Gotland10 - 0 (5-0, 5-0) 254Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) 137LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  SIF-laget2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 347Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Norrbotten2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) 478LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Småland0 - 13 (0-3, 0-10) 363Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Dalarna0 - 9 (0-3, 0-6) 159LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  SIF-laget  -  Västergötland0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 374Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Hälsingland2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 350LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Småland  -  Blekinge7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 402Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 135LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Bohuslän/Dal1 - 3 (0-3, 1-0) 183Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
2017-09-10Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Norrbotten3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 225LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  SIF-laget  -  Småland1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) 218Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Västmanland0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 478LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Gotland2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 180Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Medelpad6 - 1 (5-0, 1-1) 435LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Bohuslän/Dal6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 201Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 469LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  SIF-laget1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 203Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Hälsingland3 - 7 (2-2, 1-5) 588LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Blekinge2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) 102Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Dalarna6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) 842LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Småland  -  Västergötland3 - 5 (3-4, 0-1) 137Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
2017-11-01Stockholm Nord  -  Hälsingland Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm Syd  -  Småland OasenGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Västmanland Åby IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Västergötland Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Värmland  -  Uppland Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Södermanland OasenGrupp B
  Gästrikland  -  Västerbotten Åby IshallGrupp C
  Örebro län  -  Skåne Kållereds IshallGrupp D
2017-11-02Värmland  -  Hälsingland Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Småland OasenGrupp B
  Gästrikland  -  Västmanland Åby IshallGrupp C
  Örebro län  -  Västergötland Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Uppland  -  Stockholm Nord Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Stockholm Syd OasenGrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Göteborg Åby IshallGrupp C
  Skåne  -  Ångermanland Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Hälsingland  -  Uppland Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Småland  -  Södermanland OasenGrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Västerbotten Åby IshallGrupp C
  Västergötland  -  Skåne Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Stockholm Nord  -  Värmland Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm Syd  -  Östergötland OasenGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Gästrikland Åby IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Örebro län Kållereds IshallGrupp D
2017-11-03P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp C Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp D Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  PL. 1 Grupp A  -  PL. 2 Grupp D Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp D  -  P. 4 Grupp B Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  P. 3 Grupp C  -  P. 4 Grupp A Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  PL. 1 Grupp C  -  PL. 2 Grupp B Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp B  -  PL. 2 Grupp C Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp D  -  P. 4 Grupp C Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  P. 3 Grupp C  -  P. 4 Grupp D Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  PL. 1 Grupp D  -  PL. 2 Grupp A Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp A Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp B Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
2017-11-04F. Kvartsfinal 1  -  F. Kvartsfinal 2 OasenSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 4 Grupp C  -  P. 4 Grupp B Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  P. 4 Grupp D  -  P. 4 Grupp A Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 3  -  F. Kvartsfinal 4 OasenSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp D Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp C Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  V. Kvartsfinal 1  -  V. Kvartsfinal 2 Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  F. Placering 5-8  -  F. Placering 5-8 OasenSlutspel (1-8)
  V. Kvartsfinal 3  -  V. Kvartsfinal 4 Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  V. Placering 5-8  -  V. Placering 5-8 OasenSlutspel (1-8)
2017-11-05F. Semifinal 1  -  F. Semifinal 2 Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  V. Semifinal 1  -  V. Semifinal 2 Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)