TV-pucken



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-11-08 14:10
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2017-09-08Medelpad  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 121LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  SIF-laget0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) 235Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Dalarna2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 152LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Västergötland2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 230Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Västmanland2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 208LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Småland  -  Gotland11 - 0 (5-0, 6-0) 245Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
2017-09-09Dalarna  -  Västmanland1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 152LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Gotland10 - 0 (5-0, 5-0) 254Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) 137LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  SIF-laget2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 347Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Norrbotten2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) 478LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Småland0 - 13 (0-3, 0-10) 363Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Dalarna0 - 9 (0-3, 0-6) 159LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  SIF-laget  -  Västergötland0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 374Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Hälsingland2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 350LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Småland  -  Blekinge7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 402Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 135LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Bohuslän/Dal1 - 3 (0-3, 1-0) 183Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
2017-09-10Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Norrbotten3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 225LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  SIF-laget  -  Småland1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) 218Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Västmanland0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 478LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Gotland2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 180Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Medelpad6 - 1 (5-0, 1-1) 435LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Bohuslän/Dal6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 201Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 469LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  SIF-laget1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 203Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Hälsingland3 - 7 (2-2, 1-5) 588LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Blekinge2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) 102Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Norrbotten  -  Dalarna6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) 842LF ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Småland  -  Västergötland3 - 5 (3-4, 0-1) 137Liljas ArenaKvalgrupp B
2017-11-01Stockholm Nord  -  Hälsingland8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) 300Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm Syd  -  Småland5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) 220OasenGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Västmanland5 - 1 (1-1, 4-0) 1327Åby IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Västergötland2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 300Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Värmland  -  Uppland4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1) 325Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Södermanland6 - 4 (4-2, 2-2) 175OasenGrupp B
  Gästrikland  -  Västerbotten1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 471Åby IshallGrupp C
  Örebro län  -  Skåne0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 400Kållereds IshallGrupp D
2017-11-02Värmland  -  Hälsingland5 - 1 (5-0, 0-1) 180Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Småland3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 317OasenGrupp B
  Gästrikland  -  Västmanland4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 225Åby IshallGrupp C
  Örebro län  -  Västergötland1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) 335Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Uppland  -  Stockholm Nord0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 120Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Stockholm Syd1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 344OasenGrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Göteborg4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) 927Åby IshallGrupp C
  Skåne  -  Ångermanland3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 379Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Hälsingland  -  Uppland4 - 5 (1-2, 3-2, 0-1) 300Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Småland  -  Södermanland0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 231OasenGrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Västerbotten3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 250Åby IshallGrupp C
  Västergötland  -  Skåne1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 411Kållereds IshallGrupp D
  Stockholm Nord  -  Värmland2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 300Angered ArenaGrupp A
  Stockholm Syd  -  Östergötland3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) 218OasenGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Gästrikland3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 750Åby IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Örebro län6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) 287Kållereds IshallGrupp D
2017-11-03Uppland  -  Västmanland4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 175Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  Södermanland  -  Örebro län1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 163Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  Stockholm Nord  -  Ångermanland2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 503Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Västergötland  -  Småland0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 175Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  Göteborg  -  Hälsingland2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 246Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  Gästrikland  -  Östergötland1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 532Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Syd  -  Västerbotten2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 870Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Västergötland  -  Västmanland3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 175Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  Göteborg  -  Örebro län2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 237Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  Skåne  -  Värmland3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 873Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Småland  -  Uppland6 - 2 (2-2, 4-0) 175Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  Hälsingland  -  Södermanland4 - 3 (2-3, 1-0, 1-0) 152Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
2017-11-04Stockholm Nord  -  Gästrikland5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) 161OasenSlutspel (1-8)
  Västmanland  -  Småland3 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 0-1) 175Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  Örebro län  -  Hälsingland3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 98Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  Västerbotten  -  Värmland4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 197OasenSlutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Västergötland8 - 5 (5-3, 3-2) 175Angered ArenaGrupp E (9-16)
  Södermanland  -  Göteborg1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) 128Åby IshallGrupp F (9-16)
  Ångermanland  -  Östergötland3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) 1188Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Gästrikland  -  Värmland3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 183OasenSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Syd  -  Skåne2 - 5 (2-2, 0-3) 1473Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Nord  -  Västerbotten0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 127OasenSlutspel (1-8)
2017-11-05Östergötland  -  Stockholm Syd1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 491Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Ångermanland  -  Skåne4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) 1355Frölundaborg IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)