B2 Västergötland, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-04-05 09:59
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Skara IK  -  Tidaholms HF8 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 5-1) Skara Ishall
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  Ulricehamns IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) Ishallen Lidköping
  IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) Odenrinken
  Skövde IK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK4 - 3 (4-1, 0-0, 0-2) 74Billingehov
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Trollhättans HC6 - 6 (2-3, 3-3, 1-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tibro IK  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC2 - 9 (1-2, 0-7, 1-0) Tibro Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  Vänersborgs HC9 - 0 (5-0, 1-0, 3-0) 49Åse & Viste Arena
2Trollhättans HC  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 56Slättbergshallen
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters12 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 4-0) Marks Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Tibro IK10 - 9 (3-3, 2-1, 5-5) 52Nolhalla Ishall
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Töreboda HF8 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) Brätte Ishall
  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  Skara IK5 - 3 (3-2, 0-1, 2-0) 68Katrinhallen Ishall
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Grästorps IK2 - 10 (0-2, 1-6, 1-2) Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 45Rosenbergshallen
3Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC2 - 11 (1-5, 1-2, 0-4) Katrinhallen Ishall
  IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Tidaholms HF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 58Odenrinken
  Töreboda HF  -  Ulricehamns IF5 - 12 (1-3, 2-3, 2-6) Töreshov
  Grästorps IK  -  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) Åse & Viste Arena
  Skara IK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK4 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 1-2) Skara Ishall
  Tibro IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 11 (1-5, 0-3, 1-3) 50Tibro Ishall
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  Trollhättans HC4 - 5 (3-3, 1-2, 0-0) 54Ishallen Lidköping
4Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK4 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 2-2) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Trollhättans HC  -  Grästorps IK3 - 10 (1-4, 1-4, 1-2) 78Slättbergshallen
  Tidaholms HF  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) 61Rosenbergshallen
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Vänersborgs HC3 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 1-0) Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Töreboda HF12 - 2 (4-1, 2-1, 6-0) Marks Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 8 (1-3, 1-2, 2-3) Nolhalla Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Skara IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 80Billingehov
5Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Vänersborgs HC14 - 1 (7-0, 2-0, 5-1) Marks Ishall
  Töreboda HF  -  Trollhättans HC1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) Töreshov
  Grästorps IK  -  Tidaholms HF11 - 1 (6-0, 4-0, 1-1) 50Åse & Viste Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK1 - 11 (1-4, 0-4, 0-3) Katrinhallen Ishall
  IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 43Odenrinken
  Skara IK  -  Tibro IK7 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 1-1) Skara Ishall
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC6 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 4-2) Ishallen Lidköping
6Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 42Nolhalla Ishall
  Tibro IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 2-3) Tibro Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK8 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 2-2) Billingehov
  Tidaholms HF  -  Töreboda HF15 - 3 (6-2, 4-0, 5-1) 74Rosenbergshallen
  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  Grästorps IK0 - 10 (0-3, 0-3, 0-4) 30Katrinhallen Ishall
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Ulricehamns IF9 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0) Marks Ishall
  Trollhättans HC  -  Vänersborgs HC6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 67Slättbergshallen
7Töreboda HF  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC8 - 4 (2-1, 4-3, 2-0) Töreshov
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skara IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK13 - 1 (6-0, 4-1, 3-0) 62Åse & Viste Arena
  IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Tibro IK7 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 3-1) 45Odenrinken
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Trollhättans HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Tidaholms HF4 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 2-0) Brätte Ishall
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  Skövde IK1 - 9 (0-2, 1-3, 0-4) 47Ishallen Lidköping
8Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  Vänersborgs HC1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tibro IK  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 50Tibro Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Ulricehamns IF3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0) 64Rosenbergshallen
  Trollhättans HC  -  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 56Slättbergshallen
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Töreboda HF4 - 7 (0-1, 2-5, 2-1) Nolhalla Ishall
  Skara IK  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) Skara Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 1-0) 59Billingehov
9IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC8 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 4-0) 56Odenrinken
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK3 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1) Brätte Ishall
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Grästorps IK  -  Tibro IK7 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 4-0) Åse & Viste Arena
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Tidaholms HF7 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 1-1) Marks Ishall
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  Skara IK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) Ishallen Lidköping
  Töreboda HF  -  Skövde IK3 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 2-1) Töreshov
10Mariestad BoIS HC  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters3 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tibro IK  -  Töreboda HF3 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 0-1) Tibro Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Trollhättans HC2 - 8 (2-2, 0-1, 0-5) 53Rosenbergshallen
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Ulricehamns IF0 - 7 (0-3, 0-0, 0-4) Nolhalla Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Grästorps IK4 - 5 (1-4, 1-0, 2-1) Skara Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Vänersborgs HC5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) 56Billingehov
  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC2 - 11 (1-3, 1-4, 0-4) Katrinhallen Ishall
11Trollhättans HC  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC7 - 4 (5-1, 0-1, 2-2) 70Slättbergshallen
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Skövde IK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 2-3) Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Grästorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC10 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 6-0) Åse & Viste Arena
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK8 - 3 (4-0, 3-2, 1-1) Marks Ishall
  Töreboda HF  -  Skara IK1 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 1-0) Töreshov
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) Ishallen Lidköping
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Tibro IK11 - 1 (1-0, 5-0, 5-1) Brätte Ishall
12Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Töreboda HF8 - 0 (5-0, 1-0, 2-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Vänersborgs HC11 - 0 (5-0, 4-0, 2-0) Skara Ishall
  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  Tidaholms HF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 0-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tibro IK  -  Ulricehamns IF1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2, 0-0) Tibro Ishall
  IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Grästorps IK2 - 6 (1-0, 1-3, 0-3) Odenrinken
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Trollhättans HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) Nolhalla Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC4 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 1-0) 45Billingehov
13Tidaholms HF  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK13 - 2 (4-0, 5-1, 4-1) Rosenbergshallen
  Trollhättans HC  -  Skövde IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 63Slättbergshallen
  Töreboda HF  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) Töreshov
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC10 - 3 (3-1, 4-2, 3-0) Brätte Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) 50Åse & Viste Arena
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Tibro IK17 - 1 (7-0, 3-1, 7-0) Marks Ishall
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Skara IK5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
14IFK Falköping IK/SIK  -  Vänersborgs HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 25Odenrinken
  Skövde IK  -  Tidaholms HF7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 62Billingehov
  Tibro IK  -  Trollhättans HC2 - 6 (0-4, 1-2, 1-0) 37Tibro Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) Nolhalla Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC8 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 2-0) Skara Ishall
  HC Lidköping Red Roosters  -  Töreboda HF10 - 0 (0-0, 7-0, 3-0) 47Ishallen Lidköping
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Ulricehamns IF5 - 5 (0-3, 3-0, 2-2) Katrinhallen Ishall
15Trollhättans HC  -  Skara IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 61Slättbergshallen
  Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC12 - 2 (5-2, 3-0, 4-0) Marks Ishall
  Ulricehamns IF  -  IFK Falköping IK/SIK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 3-1) 82Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Vänersborgs HC  -  HC Lidköping Red Roosters0 - 8 (0-0, 0-3, 0-5) Brätte Ishall
  Töreboda HF  -  Grästorps IK0 - 16 (0-6, 0-3, 0-7) 25Töreshov
  Tidaholms HF  -  Tibro IK8 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) 64Rosenbergshallen
  Mariestad BoIS_2 HC  -  Skövde IK3 - 9 (2-1, 0-3, 1-5) Katrinhallen Ishall