Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2017-03-17 08:53 | |
---|
|
1 | 2016-10-01 00:00 | Skogsbo SK
-
Falu IF | 3 - 5 |
(1-3, 2-2)
| | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2016-10-02 10:15 | Mora IK
-
Leksands IF | 6 - 10 |
(3-2, 3-8)
| | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2016-10-09 14:45 | Säters IF
-
Borlänge HF | 2 - 6 |
(0-4, 2-2)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2016-12-10 17:00 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Malungs IF | 4 - 5 |
(2-2, 2-3)
| | ABB-hallen | 2 | 2016-10-08 10:00 | Leksands IF
-
Skogsbo SK | | | | LRF-hallen |
| 2016-10-08 15:15 | Falu IF
-
Säters IF | | | | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2016-10-08 17:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 5 - 7 |
(1-2, 4-5)
| | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2016-11-06 11:00 | Malungs IF
-
Mora IK | 2 - 8 |
(2-3, 0-5)
| | Malungs Ishall | 3 | 2016-10-15 12:30 | Säters IF
-
Leksands IF | 8 - 4 |
(3-3, 5-1)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2016-10-15 12:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Malungs IF | 6 - 1 |
(4-1, 2-0)
| | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2016-10-15 17:15 | Mora IK
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 2 - 8 |
(0-4, 2-4)
| | Älvdalens Ishall |
| 2016-10-22 10:30 | Falu IF
-
Borlänge HF | 12 - 6 |
(6-1, 6-5)
| | Borlänge Ishall | 4 | 2016-10-22 00:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Mora IK Ny tid kommer | | | | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2016-10-22 13:30 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Skogsbo SK | 3 - 2 |
(3-1, 0-1)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2016-10-22 18:30 | Leksands IF
-
Falu IF | | | | LRF-hallen |
| 2016-11-20 11:30 | Malungs IF
-
Säters IF | 3 - 14 |
(1-10, 2-4)
| | Malungs Ishall | 5 | 2016-10-29 10:30 | Falu IF
-
Malungs IF | 10 - 0 |
(5-0, 5-0)
| | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2016-10-29 11:00 | Leksands IF
-
Borlänge HF | | | | Tegera Arena |
| 2016-10-29 12:30 | Säters IF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 8 - 3 |
(1-3, 7-0)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2016-10-29 14:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Mora IK | 0 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1)
| | Outokumpu Hallen | 6 | 2016-11-04 18:30 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Falu IF | 4 - 3 |
(3-2, 1-1)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2016-11-05 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Leksands IF | 6 - 12 |
(2-4, 4-8)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2016-11-05 15:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Skogsbo SK | 11 - 1 |
(6-1, 5-0)
| | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2016-11-05 15:30 | Mora IK
-
Säters IF | 5 - 0 |
(0-0, 5-0)
| 25 | Orsa Ishall | 7 | 2016-11-12 10:30 | Falu IF
-
Mora IK | 4 - 5 |
(2-1, 2-4)
| | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2016-11-12 10:45 | Säters IF
-
Skogsbo SK | 1 - 4 |
(1-2, 0-2)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2016-11-12 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Borlänge HF | 6 - 8 |
(3-4, 3-4)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2016-11-12 14:20 | Leksands IF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | | | | LRF-hallen | 8 | 2016-11-19 12:15 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Leksands IF | 1 - 9 |
(0-1, 1-8)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2016-11-19 14:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Malungs IF | 12 - 2 |
(4-1, 8-1)
| | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2016-11-19 14:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Säters IF | 2 - 2 |
(0-2, 2-0)
| | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2016-11-19 16:45 | Mora IK
-
Falu IF | 3 - 12 |
(0-3, 3-9)
| 60 | Smidjegrav Arena | 9 | 2016-11-26 10:30 | Falu IF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-1)
| | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2016-11-26 12:30 | Säters IF
-
Mora IK | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-4)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2016-11-26 14:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Borlänge HF | 4 - 8 |
(2-3, 2-5)
| | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2017-01-28 12:30 | Leksands IF
-
Malungs IF | | | | LRF-hallen | 10 | 2016-12-03 10:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Leksands IF | 8 - 6 |
(3-2, 5-4)
| | Maxihallen |
| 2016-12-03 12:00 | Mora IK
-
Skogsbo SK | | | | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2016-12-03 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Falu IF | 2 - 8 |
(1-3, 1-5)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2016-12-03 13:30 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Säters IF | 10 - 2 |
(4-1, 6-1)
| | ABB-hallen | 11 | 2016-12-10 10:45 | Säters IF
-
Malungs IF | 3 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2016-12-10 12:00 | Falu IF
-
Leksands IF | | | | Halltec Arena |
| 2016-12-10 13:00 | Mora IK
-
Borlänge HF | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-2)
| 25 | Älvdalens Ishall |
| 2016-12-10 14:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 3 - 11 |
(1-5, 2-6)
| | Outokumpu Hallen | 12 | 2016-12-17 00:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Falu IF | 5 - 5 |
(2-2, 3-3)
| | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2016-12-17 12:30 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Mora IK | 1 - 9 |
(1-7, 0-2)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2016-12-17 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Skogsbo SK | 4 - 5 |
(2-2, 2-3)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2016-12-17 13:00 | Leksands IF
-
Säters IF | | | | LRF-hallen | 13 | 2017-01-07 00:00 | Mora IK
-
Malungs IF Ny tid kommer | 7 - 2 |
(5-2, 2-0)
| | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2017-01-07 10:45 | Säters IF
-
Falu IF | 1 - 6 |
(1-2, 0-4)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2017-01-07 11:30 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Borlänge HF | 5 - 2 |
(5-1, 0-1)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2017-01-08 12:00 | Skogsbo SK
-
Leksands IF | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-2)
| | Outokumpu Hallen | 14 | 2017-01-14 09:30 | Borlänge HF
-
Säters IF | 3 - 2 |
(3-1, 0-1)
| | Maxihallen |
| 2017-01-14 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 4 - 8 |
(2-3, 2-5)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2017-01-14 15:15 | Falu IF
-
Skogsbo SK | | | | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2017-01-14 16:30 | Leksands IF
-
Mora IK | | | | LRF-hallen | 15 | 2016-11-19 09:30 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Leksands IF | 6 - 8 |
(3-3, 3-5)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2017-01-21 10:15 | Borlänge HF
-
Malungs IF | 8 - 1 |
(7-0, 1-1)
| | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2017-01-21 10:30 | Mora IK
-
Falu IF | | | | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2017-01-21 14:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Säters IF | 9 - 6 |
(6-2, 3-4)
| | Outokumpu Hallen | 16 | 2017-01-28 10:30 | Falu IF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | | | | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2017-01-28 12:30 | Säters IF
-
Mora IK | 3 - 6 |
(1-3, 2-3)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2017-01-28 12:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Borlänge HF | 2 - 13 |
(0-9, 2-4)
| | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2017-01-28 16:00 | Leksands IF
-
Malungs IF | | | | LRF-hallen | 17 | 2017-02-04 11:30 | Mora IK
-
Skogsbo SK | | | | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2017-02-04 12:00 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Säters IF | 6 - 3 |
(2-2, 4-1)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2017-02-04 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Falu IF | 0 - 16 |
(0-7, 0-9)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2017-02-04 16:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Leksands IF | | | | Maxihallen | 18 | 2016-11-20 12:30 | Säters IF
-
Malungs IF | 6 - 1 |
(4-0, 2-1)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2017-02-11 11:00 | Falu IF
-
Leksands IF | | | | Halltec Arena |
| 2017-02-11 11:30 | Mora IK
-
Borlänge HF | 2 - 2 |
(0-2, 2-0)
| | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2017-02-11 14:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | | | | Outokumpu Hallen | 19 | 2017-02-18 09:30 | Borlänge HF
-
Falu IF | 3 - 10 |
(2-4, 1-6)
| | Maxihallen |
| 2017-02-18 12:00 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Mora IK | 7 - 4 |
(4-2, 3-2)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2017-02-18 14:00 | Malungs IF
-
Skogsbo SK | 3 - 3 |
(1-1, 2-2)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2017-02-18 16:00 | Leksands IF
-
Säters IF | 7 - 2 |
(5-0, 2-2)
| | LRF-hallen | 20 | 2017-02-25 10:45 | Säters IF
-
Falu IF | 1 - 9 |
(1-4, 0-5)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2017-02-25 10:45 | Mora IK
-
Malungs IF | 9 - 4 |
(4-1, 5-3)
| | Smidjegrav Arena |
| 2017-02-25 12:30 | Skogsbo SK
-
Leksands IF | | | | Outokumpu Hallen |
| 2017-02-25 17:00 | Ludvika HF Lightning
-
Borlänge HF | 3 - 6 |
(3-1, 0-5)
| | ABB-hallen | 21 | 2017-03-01 18:30 | Borlänge HF
-
Säters IF | 5 - 4 |
(3-3, 2-1)
| | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2017-03-04 10:00 | Leksands IF
-
Mora IK | | | | LRF-hallen |
| 2017-03-04 10:30 | Falu IF
-
Skogsbo SK | | | | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2017-03-04 13:00 | Malungs IF
-
Ludvika HF Lightning | 2 - 15 |
(1-5, 1-10)
| | Malungs Ishall |
|
|