Division 4 fortsättning Uppland, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-14 18:52
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Wattholma IF5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 35Gränbyhallen
  SK Iron Hockey 2  -  Gimo IF HC14 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 6-0) 44Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Hallsta IK  -  SHK Hockey Club1 - 9 (1-3, 0-4, 0-2) 50Holmenrinken
2Wattholma IF  -  SK Iron Hockey 22 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 101Gränbyhallen (C)
  Gimo IF HC  -  Rimbo IF 22 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 47Gimo Ishall
  SHK Hockey Club  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 85PEK hallen
3Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Hallsta IK7 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 3-1) 22Gränbyhallen (C)
  SK Iron Hockey 2  -  SHK Hockey Club8 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 5-0) 58Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Rimbo IF 2  -  Wattholma IF5 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2) 21Arkadienhallen
4Hallsta IK  -  SK Iron Hockey 22 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) 72Holmenrinken
  SHK Hockey Club  -  Rimbo IF 211 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 7-0) 94PEK hallen
  Wattholma IF  -  Gimo IF HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 16Gränbyhallen (C)
5Hallsta IK  -  Wattholma IF5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 69Holmenrinken
  Rimbo IF 2  -  SK Iron Hockey 22 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) 48Arkadienhallen
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Gimo IF HC9 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 5-1) 16Gränbyhallen
6SK Iron Hockey 2  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Gimo IF HC  -  SHK Hockey Club2 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 0-1) 46Gimo Ishall
  Rimbo IF 2  -  Hallsta IK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 61Arkadienhallen
7Hallsta IK  -  Gimo IF HC5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) 96Holmenrinken
  SHK Hockey Club  -  Wattholma IF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 75PEK hallen
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Rimbo IF 25 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 4-1, 0-1) Gränbyhallen (B)
8Wattholma IF  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF5 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 8Gränbyhallen (C)
  Gimo IF HC  -  SK Iron Hockey 22 - 9 (1-2, 0-3, 1-4) 32Gimo Ishall
  SHK Hockey Club  -  Hallsta IK4 - 2 (0-2, 4-0, 0-0) 79PEK hallen
9SK Iron Hockey 2  -  Wattholma IF9 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 4-0) 35Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Rimbo IF 2  -  Gimo IF HC14 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 7-0) 47Arkadienhallen
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  SHK Hockey Club5 - 4 (2-2, 3-0, 0-2) 24Gränbyhallen (C)
10Hallsta IK  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF4 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 2-1) 92Holmenrinken
  SHK Hockey Club  -  SK Iron Hockey 28 - 6 (0-3, 4-0, 4-3) 95PEK hallen
  Wattholma IF  -  Rimbo IF 20 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) 30Gränbyhallen (C)
11Gimo IF HC  -  Wattholma IF2 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) 43Gimo Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey 2  -  Hallsta IK9 - 2 (1-1, 5-0, 3-1) 25Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Rimbo IF 2  -  SHK Hockey Club1 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 0-3) 39Arkadienhallen
12Wattholma IF  -  Hallsta IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 6Gränbyhallen (C)
  SK Iron Hockey 2  -  Rimbo IF 24 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 25Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Gimo IF HC  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF1 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 1-4) 33Gimo Ishall
13Hallsta IK  -  Rimbo IF 26 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) 203Holmenrinken
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  SK Iron Hockey 25 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 32Gränbyhallen (C)
  SHK Hockey Club  -  Gimo IF HC12 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 5-0) 85PEK hallen
14Rimbo IF 2  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF3 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 2-1) 42Arkadienhallen
  Wattholma IF  -  SHK Hockey Club0 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 0-2) 25Gränbyhallen (C)
  Gimo IF HC  -  Hallsta IK3 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 2-3) 37Gimo Ishall