C2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-12 13:33
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS6 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 4-1) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 1-0) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå2 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1) 72Gislerinken
2Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) Movalla Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 50Växjö Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) Aplarinken
3Rydaholms SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå13 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 6-0) Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 7 (1-3, 3-2, 3-2) 395Movalla Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 7 (0-2, 1-4, 2-1) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
4IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Skillingaryds IS6 - 6 (2-2, 3-1, 1-3) 50Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 13 (1-5, 1-4, 2-4) 40Växjö Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Rydaholms SK5 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 3-2) 40Gislerinken
5Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå8 - 5 (4-3, 2-0, 2-2) Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) Talavidshallen
6Skillingaryds IS  -  Rydaholms SK7 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 4-1) 72Movalla Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Gislaveds SK0 - 11 (0-1, 0-7, 0-3) 60Växjö Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit9 - 5 (4-1, 3-1, 2-3) Aplarinken
7IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) 50Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Rydaholms SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 7 (1-2, 2-1, 1-4) Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Skillingaryds IS6 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 1-1) 45Gislerinken
8Gislaveds SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit8 - 4 (3-1, 3-2, 2-1) 72Gislerinken
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Rydaholms SK3 - 11 (1-2, 1-4, 1-5) Växjö Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Skillingaryds IS4 - 3 (3-2, 0-1, 1-0) Aplarinken
9Värnamo GIK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit8 - 5 (1-1, 4-3, 3-1) Movalla Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0) 43Talavidshallen
10Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Rydaholms SK3 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 1-1) Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Skillingaryds IS4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) Växjö Ishall
11Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS4 - 6 (3-5, 0-1, 1-0) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 2-3) 63Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå7 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0) 42Gislerinken
12Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 53Movalla Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit7 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 4-1) 40Vida Arena, Träningshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK5 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 3-1) Aplarinken
13Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 9 (2-3, 1-2, 1-4) 47Movalla Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå14 - 0 (6-0, 4-0, 4-0) 28Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 6 (4-1, 1-2, 1-3) 50Ljungby Arena B-hallen
14Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 3-1) 53Vida Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1) 52Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Rydaholms SK7 - 5 (4-2, 2-2, 1-1) 68Gislerinken
15Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit11 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 3-0) 62Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 47Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) Aplarinken