U14 Örebro/Västmanland Grupp A



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-12 09:02
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Guldsmedshytte SK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 0-4) ABB Arena Nord
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Hällefors/Filipstad5 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 0-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro HU Nord2 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 1-1) 128ICA Maxi Arena
2Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Hällefors/Filipstad12 - 1 (5-0, 3-1, 4-0) Råsshallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Örebro HU Nord  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen17 - 0 (6-0, 5-0, 6-0) 75Trängens IP hall A
3Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey7 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 4-3) Råsshallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Örebro HU Nord2 - 9 (0-1, 1-2, 1-6) Råby IP
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 0-2) 34Klimatteknik hallen
4IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen5 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 1-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 043 - 4 (2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 132ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro HU Nord  -  Hällefors/Filipstad5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2, 0-0) Trängens IP hall A
5Hällefors/Filipstad  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 044 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 3-4) 40MerElArena
  Örebro HU Nord  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) Trängens IP hall A
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Guldsmedshytte SK4 - 12 (2-4, 0-4, 2-4) 34Klimatteknik hallen
6Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Örebro HU Nord1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) Råsshallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen6 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 2-1) 35ABB Arena Nord
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2) 45MerElArena
7IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 045 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Guldsmedshytte SK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3, 0-0) 128ICA Maxi Arena
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Hällefors/Filipstad6 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 1-0) Klimatteknik hallen
8Guldsmedshytte SK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 047 - 4 (1-0, 4-2, 2-2) Råsshallen
  Örebro HU Nord  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls7 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 3-2) Trängens IP hall A
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 6 (0-3, 3-1, 0-2) 47MerElArena
9Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey6 - 4 (4-3, 1-0, 1-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 0-0) 42MerElArena
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Örebro HU Nord4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) 23Klimatteknik hallen
10IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 1-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Örebro HU Nord  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 045 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) Trängens IP hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) ICA Maxi Arena
11Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Örebro HU Nord4 - 5 (1-0, 1-4, 2-1) 53MerElArena
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) 42Klimatteknik hallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 30Månskensrinken
12Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0) Råsshallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Örebro HU Nord1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) Sydnärkehallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Hällefors/Filipstad7 - 11 (5-3, 1-2, 1-6) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
13Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 044 - 7 (3-1, 0-5, 1-1) Klimatteknik hallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Hällefors/Filipstad4 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 107ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro HU Nord  -  Guldsmedshytte SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Trängens IP hall A
14Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls8 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 4-1) Råsshallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 35Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen10 - 5 (4-3, 3-0, 3-2) 43MerElArena
15Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro HU Nord2 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 1-0) 112ICA Maxi Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Guldsmedshytte SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-3) 52MerElArena
16Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Hällefors/Filipstad8 - 2 (4-1, 2-1, 2-0) Råsshallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Örebro HU Nord  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) 65Trängens IP hall A
17Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 0-0) Råsshallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Örebro HU Nord2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 8 (0-1, 0-5, 1-2) 30Klimatteknik hallen
18Örebro HU Nord  -  Hällefors/Filipstad15 - 2 (2-0, 7-2, 6-0) Trängens IP hall A
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 045 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 2-2) 128ICA Maxi Arena
19Hällefors/Filipstad  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 0414 - 3 (7-0, 4-0, 3-3) 50MerElArena
  Örebro HU Nord  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey8 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 3-0) Trängens IP hall A
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 2-1) Klimatteknik hallen
20Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Örebro HU Nord3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 62Råsshallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung 04  -  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) MerElArena
21Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Guldsmedshytte SK0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung 0415 - 0 (4-0, 7-0, 4-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Finspångs AIK /Vita Hästen  -  Hällefors/Filipstad6 - 4 (0-0, 5-0, 1-4) Klimatteknik hallen