Division 5 Södra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-06 06:59
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Örby IS1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) Haribo hallen
  Arken HC  -  Älta IF 213 - 1 (10-0, 3-1) 27Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Orminge Panthers SK6 - 3 (1-2, 5-1) 35Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Älgö HC2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 20Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Segeltorps IF 22 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 63Farsta Ishall
2Älgö HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC 23 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) 5Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Segeltorps IF 2  -  Arken HC2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  FOC Farsta 28 - 2 (3-2, 5-0) 9Björknäs Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 11 (0-5, 1-6) Farsta Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) 25Ältahallen
3Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Haribo hallen
  Segeltorps IF 2  -  Älta IF 26 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) Segeltorpshallen
  Arken HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Älgö HC2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 80Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Örby IS2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 19Farsta Ishall
4Älgö HC  -  FOC Farsta 20 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 9Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Segeltorps IF 28 - 7 (4-2, 3-5, 1-0) Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 23 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 30Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) 8Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Arken HC3 - 4 (0-1, 3-3) Farsta Ishall
5Segeltorps IF 2  -  Örby IS8 - 2 (5-0, 3-2) 25Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Stockholm Falcons IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) Björknäs Ishall
  Arken HC  -  Älgö HC6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 42Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 28 - 0 (4-0, 4-0) 15Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Älta IF 28 - 2 (4-1, 4-1) 86Farsta Ishall
6Älgö HC  -  Segeltorps IF 21 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 23Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  FOC Farsta 21 - 9 (1-9, 0-0) Haribo hallen
  Älta IF 2  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 14 (0-7, 2-7) 5Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Arken HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 14Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Orminge Panthers SK5 - 7 (3-4, 2-3) Farsta Ishall
7Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Orminge Panthers SK3 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) Haribo hallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Segeltorps IF 25 - 2 (4-2, 1-0) 50Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Örby IS1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) 5Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Arken HC3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) 63Farsta Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Älgö HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 50Ältahallen
8Segeltorps IF 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF3 - 2 (3-2, 0-0) Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Älgö HC4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3) Björknäs Ishall
  Arken HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC 28 - 5 (5-1, 3-4) 18Ekhallen
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Grantorp AIK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 55Farsta Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Älta IF 24 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Farsta Ishall
9Älgö HC  -  Örby IS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 8Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Segeltorps IF 21 - 9 (0-2, 1-7) Haribo hallen
  Älta IF 2  -  Orminge Panthers SK2 - 7 (0-5, 2-2) Ältahallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Arken HC6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 50Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  FOC Farsta 24 - 6 (4-3, 0-3) 6Mälarhöjdens Ishall
10Älgö HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 9Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Segeltorps IF 2  -  FOC Farsta 26 - 2 (3-0, 3-2) Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 21Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Arken HC1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Ältahallen
  Örby IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC 24 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Farsta Ishall
11Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Älgö HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 20Haribo hallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Örby IS6 - 3 (4-2, 2-1) 50Visättra Ishall
  Arken HC  -  Segeltorps IF 22 - 8 (1-4, 1-4) 44Ekhallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Älta IF 26 - 2 (3-0, 3-2) 4Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Orminge Panthers SK7 - 5 (4-1, 3-4) 12Farsta Ishall
12Älgö HC  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) 8Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Arken HC7 - 2 (3-1, 4-1) Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Segeltorps IF 22 - 10 (1-6, 1-4) Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 25 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) 7Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Örby IS  -  FOC Farsta 24 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) Farsta Ishall
13Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Älta IF 26 - 1 (6-1, 0-0) 30Haribo hallen
  Segeltorps IF 2  -  Orminge Panthers SK3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) Segeltorpshallen
  Arken HC  -  Örby IS7 - 4 (3-3, 4-1) 39Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Stockholm Falcons IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 59Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Älgö HC2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 36Farsta Ishall
14Älgö HC  -  Arken HC4 - 2 (1-2, 3-0) 12Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 11 (2-5, 0-6) Haribo hallen
  Älta IF 2  -  FOC Farsta 22 - 6 (0-2, 2-4) Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK0 - 9 (0-3, 0-6) 7Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Segeltorps IF 21 - 6 (0-5, 1-1) Farsta Ishall
15Segeltorps IF 2  -  Älgö HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 24Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Örby IS10 - 3 (3-1, 7-2) 12Björknäs Ishall
  Arken HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) 18Ekhallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Älta IF 213 - 0 (7-0, 6-0) 93Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 25 - 3 (4-1, 1-2) 33Farsta Ishall
16Älgö HC  -  Älta IF 27 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 6Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Segeltorps IF 2  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) Segeltorpshallen
  Arken HC  -  FOC Farsta 29 - 2 (3-2, 6-0) 29Ekhallen
  Örby IS  -  Stockholm Falcons IF4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0) 25Farsta Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 210 - 6 (6-2, 4-4) 2Björknäs Ishall
17Älgö HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 13Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Arken HC4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) Haribo hallen
  Älta IF 2  -  Örby IS0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) Ältahallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  FOC Farsta 26 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) 45Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Segeltorps IF 24 - 5 (3-3, 1-2) 17Mälarhöjdens Ishall
18Segeltorps IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 215 - 2 (5-0, 10-2) Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Älta IF 211 - 4 (6-2, 5-2) 3Björknäs Ishall
  Arken HC  -  Grantorp AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 38Ekhallen
  Örby IS  -  Älgö HC5 - 3 (3-3, 2-0) Farsta Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 92Farsta Ishall