HockeyFyran Mellersta Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-12-10 05:50
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Vällingby AIK4 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 3-3) 109Brostaden Arena
  GV-12 HK  -  SDE HF1 - 6 (1-1, 0-1, 0-4) Ekhallen
  Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Lidingö Islanders HC6 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 4-0) 25Zinkensdamms IP
2Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Brinkens IF4 - 8 (3-1, 0-5, 1-2) 20Danica Isannex
  Vällingby AIK  -  GV-12 HK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2) 22Brostaden Arena
  SDE HF  -  Skarpnäcks AIK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) 23Enebybergs Ishall
3Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-2) Brostaden Arena
  Brinkens IF  -  Skarpnäcks AIK7 - 6 (3-1, 0-2, 3-3, 1-0) Danicahallen
  Vällingby AIK  -  SDE HF8 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 3-1) 37Brostaden Arena
4SDE HF  -  Brinkens IF12 - 2 (4-0, 4-2, 4-0) Enebybergs Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  GV-12 HK5 - 11 (0-2, 4-2, 1-7) 5Danica Isannex
  Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC8 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 4-0) 17Zinkensdamms IP
5Brinkens IF  -  Vällingby AIK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 1-4) Danicahallen
  GV-12 HK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 31Ekhallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  SDE HF2 - 12 (0-3, 0-5, 2-4) 20Danica Isannex
6Vällingby AIK  -  Lidingö Islanders HC5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 27Brostaden Arena
  GV-12 HK  -  Skarpnäcks AIK3 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 1-1) 34Ekhallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Brinkens IF2 - 7 (1-0, 0-5, 1-2) 54Brostaden Arena
7Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Vällingby AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 29Zinkensdamms IP
  SDE HF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) Enebybergs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Brinkens IF6 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 3-0) 21Ekhallen
8Vällingby AIK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 47Brostaden Arena
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Skarpnäcks AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 6Childhoodhallen
  SDE HF  -  GV-12 HK4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5Enebybergs Ishall
9Skarpnäcks AIK  -  SDE HF4 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1) 23Zinkensdamms IP
  GV-12 HK  -  Vällingby AIK8 - 6 (1-3, 6-2, 1-1) 35Ekhallen
  Brinkens IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) Danicahallen
10Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC7 - 11 (2-7, 3-2, 2-2) 6Danica Isannex
  SDE HF  -  Vällingby AIK11 - 3 (4-1, 4-2, 3-0) 44Enebybergs Ishall
  Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Brinkens IF2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 11Zinkensdamms IP
11Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Skarpnäcks AIK3 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 1-3) 35Brostaden Arena
  Brinkens IF  -  SDE HF3 - 7 (0-2, 2-3, 1-2) Danicahallen
  GV-12 HK  -  Lidingö Islanders HC10 - 3 (3-1, 4-2, 3-0) 29Ekhallen
12SDE HF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC8 - 6 (2-4, 4-2, 2-0) Enebybergs Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  GV-12 HK16 - 1 (2-0, 7-1, 7-0) 30Brostaden Arena
  Vällingby AIK  -  Brinkens IF4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 30Brostaden Arena
13Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Vällingby AIK9 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 4-0) 10Danica Isannex
  Brinkens IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 9 (1-5, 0-3, 1-1) Danicahallen
  Skarpnäcks AIK  -  GV-12 HK5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) 31Zinkensdamms IP
14Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  SDE HF4 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 1-2) 34Brostaden Arena
  Brinkens IF  -  GV-12 HK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) Danicahallen
  Vällingby AIK  -  Skarpnäcks AIK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 27Brostaden Arena