DamEttan Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-10-27 16:01
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF8 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 4-1) 54Gränbyhallen
  Hammarby IF IF  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 42Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 15Kallhälls Ishall
2SDE HF  -  AIK IF 4 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 1-0) 55Enebybergs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 47Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Scaniarinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Kallhälls IF5 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 1-0) Ishuset
3AIK IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) 63Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 63Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 30Enebybergs Ishall
  Kallhälls IF  -  Hammarby IF IF2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) Kallhälls Ishall
4IFK Tumba IK  -  AIK IF 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 45Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 47Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 97Zinkensdamms IP
  Södertälje SK  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 53Scaniarinken
5Kallhälls IF  -  SDE HF5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 2-3) 25Ishuset
  AIK IF  -  Almtuna IS8 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 67Zinkensdamms IP
6SDE HF  -  IFK Tumba IK10 - 6 (3-1, 3-2, 4-3) 28Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Hammarby IF IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 134Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 58Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Kallhälls IF6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 44Gränbyhallen
7Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) 49Telgerinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) Ishuset
  Hammarby IF IF  -  SDE HF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 72SDC-hallen
  Kallhälls IF  -  AIK IF 3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) Kallhälls Ishall
8Haninge Anchors HC  -  Kallhälls IF6 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 2-0) 42Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Hammarby IF IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) 35Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 25Enebybergs Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 73Scaniarinken
9Kallhälls IF  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 5-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 0-2) 55Gränbyhallen
  AIK IF  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 57Zinkensdamms IP
10Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) 68Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 8 (1-3, 0-3, 0-2) Ishuset
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Kallhälls IF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) Zinkensdamms IP
11SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 7 (3-1, 2-2, 0-4) 45Enebybergs Ishall
  Kallhälls IF  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 63Gränbyhallen
  AIK IF  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 73Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
12Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 125Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF 4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 47Gränbyhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF IF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Kallhälls IF7 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 1-1) Enebybergs Ishall
13IFK Tumba IK  -  SDE HF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3) 30Ishuset
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 0-1) 64Scaniarinken
  Hammarby IF IF  -  AIK IF 5 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1) 74Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
14Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 42Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2) 53Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Hammarby IF IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 68Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 76Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
15Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 53Gränbyhallen
  Kallhälls IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) 55Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Hammarby IF IF  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 53Zinkensdamms IP
16Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 73Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 43Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Kallhälls IF7 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 2-2) Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  AIK IF 2 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 1-1) 33Enebybergs Ishall
17Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0) 44Gränbyhallen
  Kallhälls IF  -  Hammarby IF IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 43Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 33Enebybergs Ishall
18Södertälje SK  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 72Scaniarinken
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF9 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 4-0) Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  AIK IF 4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Ishuset
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 74Zinkensdamms IP
19AIK IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 47Ishuset
  Kallhälls IF  -  SDE HF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 57Zinkensdamms IP
20AIK IF  -  Hammarby IF IF0 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 0-2) 32Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 0-2) 20Enebybergs Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Kallhälls IF3 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 0-1) 43Gränbyhallen (C)
21Kallhälls IF  -  AIK IF 0 - 8 (0-2, 0-2, 0-4) Kallhälls Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 54Scaniarinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 58Ishuset
  Hammarby IF IF  -  SDE HF2 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 0-3) 47Zinkensdamms IP
22IFK Tumba IK  -  Hammarby IF IF2 - 7 (0-2, 1-1, 1-4) Ishuset
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 55Scaniarinken
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) Enebybergs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 47Torvalla Ishall
23AIK IF  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 0-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 36Zinkensdamms IP
  Kallhälls IF  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 5 (2-2, 0-3, 0-0) 28Gränbyhallen (C)
24Hammarby IF IF  -  Kallhälls IF5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1026Hovet, Johanneshov
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF 5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 40Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 49Scaniarinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) Ishuset
25SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 33Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 96Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF IF2 - 7 (0-3, 2-2, 0-2) 44Gränbyhallen
  Kallhälls IF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) Kallhälls Ishall
26SDE HF  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 7 (1-1, 0-4, 0-2) 25Enebybergs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 101Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 56Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 64Gränbyhallen
27Kallhälls IF  -  Almtuna IS7 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 1-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  SDE HF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 25Ishuset
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 54Scaniarinken
  Hammarby IF IF  -  AIK IF 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) 102Zinkensdamms IP
28SDE HF  -  Hammarby IF IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 103Enebybergs Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK6 - 3 (3-1, 3-0, 0-2) 73Gränbyhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 70Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Kallhälls IF6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 0-0) 231Ulriksdals IP Hall 1