U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-04-03 13:09
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Lycksele SK  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur17 - 1 (9-0, 6-1, 2-0) 128Tannens Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  SK Lejon 0214 - 3 (3-2, 4-0, 7-1) 47Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Björklöven/Teg3 - 5 (0-2, 3-1, 0-2) 60Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 02  -  IF Björklöven 028 - 3 (4-0, 0-1, 4-2) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon 01  -  Norsjö HC16 - 1 (6-0, 3-0, 7-1) 34Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2IF Björklöven 02  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 1-1) 76T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  Lycksele SK1 - 13 (1-5, 0-3, 0-5) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Björklöven/Teg  -  Vilhelmina IK7 - 6 (2-1, 3-1, 2-4) 50T3 Center
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  SK Lejon 012 - 10 (1-6, 0-3, 1-1) 100Malå Ishall
  Norsjö HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 022 - 10 (0-0, 2-2, 0-8) 119Norsjö Arena
3Lycksele SK  -  Vilhelmina IK5 - 6 (2-1, 0-4, 3-1) 45Tannens Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Norsjö HC8 - 2 (4-2, 1-0, 3-0) 65Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 02  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur10 - 2 (1-0, 7-1, 2-1) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  SK Lejon 01  -  SK Lejon 0219 - 1 (3-1, 8-0, 8-0) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 02  -  Björklöven/Teg3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 46T3 Center
4Vilhelmina IK  -  SK Lejon 012 - 9 (1-4, 1-1, 0-4) 85Sagahallen
  Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 027 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 4-1) 42Norsjö Arena
  SK Lejon 02  -  Skellefteå AIK 022 - 9 (1-4, 1-4, 0-1) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 6 (5-1, 2-3, 1-2) 65Malå Ishall
  Björklöven/Teg  -  Lycksele SK4 - 6T3 Center
5Skellefteå AIK 02  -  Björklöven/Teg5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 36Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Norsjö HC  -  Vilhelmina IK5 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 2-0) 62Norsjö Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon 0210 - 2 (3-0, 6-0, 1-2) 76Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven 02  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur16 - 2 (2-1, 8-0, 6-1) 57T3 Center
  SK Lejon 01  -  Lycksele SK3 - 4Skellefteå Kraft Arena
6Björklöven/Teg  -  SK Lejon 011 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 36T3 Center
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 9 (1-4, 1-2, 3-3) 42Sagahallen
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  Norsjö HC6 - 5 (3-2, 3-0, 0-3) 90Malå Ishall
  SK Lejon 02  -  IF Björklöven 022 - 7 (2-2, 0-2, 0-3) 35Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK 021 - 5Swoosh Arena
7Vilhelmina IK  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur6 - 5 (2-1, 3-2, 1-2) 65Sagahallen
  SK Lejon 01  -  IF Björklöven 022 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Lycksele SK4 - 13 (0-3, 1-6, 3-4) 68Norsjö Arena
  SK Lejon 02  -  Björklöven/Teg2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 020 - 9 (0-3, 0-2, 0-4) 110Kopparhallen
8Skellefteå AIK 02  -  SK Lejon 017 - 3 (1-0, 4-2, 2-1) 75Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 02  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 1-4) 58T3 Center
  Norsjö HC  -  SK Lejon 024 - 4 (1-3, 1-1, 2-0) 45Norsjö Arena
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  Björklöven/Teg2 - 10 (2-2, 0-5, 0-3) 60Malå Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK6 - 5 (3-2, 3-2, 0-1) 50Kopparhallen
9Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 023 - 12 (1-2, 0-7, 2-3) 65Sagahallen
  SK Lejon 01  -  Clemensnäs HC7 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 3-3) 84Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Swoosh Arena
  Björklöven/Teg  -  Norsjö HC7 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 4-2) 38T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur4 - 9 (3-5, 1-2, 0-2) 25Malmhallen
10Norsjö HC  -  SK Lejon 010 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 38Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven 02  -  Skellefteå AIK 022 - 8 (0-4, 0-2, 2-2) 74T3 Center
  Björklöven/Teg  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 0-0) 35T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 9 (1-2, 1-4, 0-3) 36Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  Lycksele SK3 - 6 (2-4, 1-1, 0-1) 58Malå Ishall
11Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon 025 - 0Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon 01  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur5 - 0Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Björklöven/Teg12 - 0 (2-0, 6-0, 4-0) 55Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 022 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 55Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 02  -  Norsjö HC12 - 3 (1-1, 6-1, 5-1) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
12Norsjö HC  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 11 (0-7, 4-2, 4-2) 40Norsjö Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 85Sagahallen
  Björklöven/Teg  -  IF Björklöven 021 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 60T3 Center
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  Skellefteå AIK 021 - 7 (1-4, 0-2, 0-1) 75Malå Ishall
  SK Lejon 02  -  SK Lejon 013 - 20 (1-7, 1-7, 1-6) 56Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
13Clemensnäs HC  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur7 - 2 (0-0, 6-2, 1-0) 60Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven 02  -  Norsjö HC7 - 4 (1-0, 6-2, 0-2) 57T3 Center
  SK Lejon 01  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 38Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 02  -  SK Lejon 0211 - 3 (5-2, 3-0, 3-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Björklöven/Teg11 - 4 (1-1, 6-2, 4-1) 54Swoosh Arena
14Vilhelmina IK  -  Norsjö HC14 - 1 (2-0, 6-0, 6-1) 40Sagahallen
  SK Lejon 02  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 2-2) 55Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Björklöven/Teg  -  Skellefteå AIK 020 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 32T3 Center
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon 012 - 14 (0-3, 0-5, 2-6) 49Swoosh Arena
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  IF Björklöven 022 - 10 (1-2, 0-2, 1-6) 45Malå Ishall
15Skellefteå AIK 02  -  Lycksele SK10 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 4-1) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur13 - 4 (6-1, 4-1, 3-2) 42Norsjö Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 3-2) 45Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon 01  -  Björklöven/Teg16 - 3 (4-1, 6-2, 6-0) 32Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  IF Björklöven 02  -  SK Lejon 0211 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 5-0) 43T3 Center
16Skellefteå AIK 02  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2) 65Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 02  -  SK Lejon 012 - 8 (1-1, 0-3, 1-4) 54T3 Center
  Lycksele SK  -  Norsjö HC6 - 6 (2-3, 2-2, 2-1) 51Swoosh Arena
  Björklöven/Teg  -  SK Lejon 0211 - 2 (3-0, 3-2, 5-0) 33T3 Center
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 11 (5-4, 2-4, 2-3) 60Ringelhallen
17Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC9 - 4 (5-2, 1-0, 3-2) 45Swoosh Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven 025 - 5 (2-3, 0-1, 3-1) 65Sagahallen
  Björklöven/Teg  -  Malå/Arvidsjaur10 - 4 (3-0, 3-1, 4-3) 32T3 Center
  SK Lejon 02  -  Norsjö HC6 - 10 (2-3, 3-3, 1-4) 33Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon 01  -  Skellefteå AIK 023 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1) 65Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
18Norsjö HC  -  Björklöven/Teg4 - 8 (2-3, 1-5, 1-0) 36Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 02  -  Vilhelmina IK12 - 2 (10-2, 1-0, 1-0) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 02  -  Lycksele SK10 - 2 (5-2, 3-0, 2-0) 56T3 Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon 014 - 9 (0-0, 1-4, 3-5) 90Kopparhallen
  Malå/Arvidsjaur  -  SK Lejon 0213 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 9-2) 50Malå Ishall