J20 Elit Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-23 10:17
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Björklöven  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 56T3 Center
  Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 75PART Arena
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 8 (0-3, 1-4, 3-1) 41Matojärvi
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand2 - 8 (0-1, 2-4, 0-3) 63T3 Center
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Bodens HF5 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 90Ungdomshallen
  Östersunds IK.  -  Piteå HC6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 115Östersund Arena Hall A
2Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  SK Lejon1 - 5 (0-4, 1-0, 0-1) 45Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 55PART Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 73Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  Bodens HF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 75Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 45T3 Center
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 13 (1-1, 0-4, 1-8) 60T3 Center
3Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK.1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 57Vännäs Ishall
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 8 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 5-0) 71Björknäshallen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 94Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kalix HC3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 42Husumshallen
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven0 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) 64LF Arena
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 0-0) 75Högslättens Ishall
4Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) 74LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 1-1) 47Björknäshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kalix HC2 - 5 (0-3, 1-2, 1-0) 48Högslättens Ishall
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 45Husumshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 8 (0-2, 0-1, 0-5) 37Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK.2 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0) 73Skellefteå Kraft Arena
5IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) 95Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 93LF Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kalix HC1 - 8 (0-4, 1-2, 0-2) 45T3 Center
  Östersunds IK.  -  Örnsköldsvik HF8 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 4-0) 75Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1) 62T3 Center
  Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 84Björknäshallen
6Östersunds IK.  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand11 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 6-1) 85Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0) 99Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF1 - 10 (1-3, 0-6, 0-1) 46T3 Center
  Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 1-2) 87LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-0, 0-3) 90Björknäshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Kalix HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 48T3 Center
7Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 75PART Arena
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Piteå HC4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) 90Matojärvi
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 56T3 Center
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  SK Lejon2 - 8 (1-3, 1-4, 0-1) 20Strandhallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Vännäs HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 35Husumshallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Östersunds IK.1 - 13 (0-3, 0-7, 1-3) 20T3 Center
8Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-2) 76PART Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Östersunds IK.2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 49T3 Center
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Vännäs HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 75Högslättens Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 50T3 Center
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  SK Lejon0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 79Husumshallen
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Bodens HF1 - 9 (0-3, 1-3, 0-3) 91Lombiahallen
9Östersunds IK.  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 110Östersund Arena Hall A
  Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF4 - 11 (0-3, 2-6, 2-2) 87LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC7 - 6 (0-2, 3-3, 3-1, 1-0) 113Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 7 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 3-0) 106T3 Center
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 2-1) 47Högslättens Ishall
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Kalix HC4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 70Lombiahallen
10Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 2-2) 51Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 74Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Piteå HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand6 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 1-0) 68LF Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF10 - 3 (4-1, 3-0, 3-2) 52Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Bodens HF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 56Sunderby Ishall
  Östersunds IK.  -  Kalix HC6 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 2-2) 45Östersund Arena Hall A
11Östersunds IK.  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF13 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 6-0) 65Östersund Arena Hall A
  Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 62Noliahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 20 - 1 (6-0, 8-1, 6-0) 74Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bodens HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand8 - 2 (0-2, 5-0, 3-0) 102Björknäshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) 123Vännäs Ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kalix HC6 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 3-0) 75Sundsvall Energi Arena
12Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 55Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Kalix HC7 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 1-1) 68Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Bodens HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 67Björknäshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 48Högslättens Ishall
  Piteå HC  -  Östersunds IK.2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 25Noliahallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Björklöven7 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 3-1) 78Skyttishallen
13Vännäs HC  -  Kalix HC5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 55Vännäs Ishall
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Björklöven1 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 0-4) 25Högslättens Ishall
  Bodens HF  -  Östersunds IK.2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 85Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 57LF Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 2 (4-0, 0-0, 2-2) 70Skyttishallen
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 70Skellefteå Kraft Arena
14Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 6 (1-5, 2-1, 0-0) 51Lombiahallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 70T3 Center
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Bodens HF2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 45T3 Center
  Kalix HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 3-0, 1-0) 54PART Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  SK Lejon3 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 50Ungdomshallen
  Östersunds IK.  -  Vännäs HC7 - 4 (2-0, 3-1, 2-3) 54Klanghallen
15Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 8 (0-3, 3-3, 2-2) 51Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) 67PART Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Piteå HC2 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 0-1) 60T3 Center
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Vännäs HC6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 0-0) 68Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  SK Lejon3 - 5 (2-3, 0-1, 1-1) 50Klanghallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Bodens HF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 87T3 Center
16Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK.6 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 2-1) 67Skyttishallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 4 (0-1, 2-3, 1-0) 55Högslättens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-0, 0-4) 37Vännäs Ishall
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 9 (0-4, 0-2, 0-3) 62Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 11 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 5-0) 101PART Arena
17Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  IF Björklöven1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 67Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 10 - 1 (4-0, 4-1, 2-0) 77PART Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0) 45Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 0-2) 75Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Östersunds IK.3 - 5 (2-1, 0-0, 1-4) 45Högslättens Ishall
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3) 71Skyttishallen
18Vännäs HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 4-0) 47Vännäs Ishall
  Bodens HF  -  Kalix HC4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 92Björknäshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IF Björklöven0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 73Sundsvall Energi Arena
  SK Lejon  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand10 - 4 (4-1, 4-2, 2-1) 43Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) 90Östersund Arena Hall A
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF5 - 1 (4-0, 0-1, 1-0) 77Noliahallen
19Piteå HC  -  Kalix HC2 - 8 (1-2, 1-1, 0-5) 78LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 91Björknäshallen
  Östersunds IK.  -  IF Björklöven7 - 4 (1-1, 4-2, 2-1) 60Östersund Arena Hall A
  SK Lejon  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 92Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 9 - 1 (5-0, 3-0, 1-1) 77Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 51Vännäs Ishall
20Örnsköldsvik HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand6 - 4 (2-2, 4-0, 0-2) 56Skyttishallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven1 - 11 (0-2, 1-4, 0-5) 100T3 Center
  Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 5 (2-3, 2-1, 2-1) 33Vännäs Ishall
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 0-0) 108Björknäshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK.4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 75Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 3-2) 77PART Arena
21IF Björklöven  -  Vännäs HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 64T3 Center
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 9 (1-2, 1-5, 1-2) 71Lombiahallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  SK Lejon1 - 8 (0-1, 0-3, 1-4) 75T3 Center
  Kalix HC  -  Östersunds IK.5 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 0-2) 78PART Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Bodens HF4 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 2-2) 77Skyttishallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Piteå HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) 45Högslättens Ishall
22Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Östersunds IK.4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 77Lombiahallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Bodens HF4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 50Högslättens Ishall
  Kalix HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 87PART Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Piteå HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 68Skyttishallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Vännäs HC2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 88T3 Center
  IF Björklöven  -  SK Lejon5 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 50T3 Center
23IF Björklöven  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 89T3 Center
  Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 1-2) 62PART Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  Piteå HC7 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 0-1) 70Östersund Arena Hall A
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 8 (0-4, 1-2, 3-2) 84Lombiahallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand2 - 6 (0-2, 0-0, 2-4) 56Umeå Ishall (B)
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Bodens HF4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 84Ungdomshallen
24Kalix HC  -  Vännäs HC7 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 4-1) 112PART Arena
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  SK Lejon0 - 8 (0-1, 0-4, 0-3) 67Matojärvi
  Östersunds IK.  -  Bodens HF4 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 80Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Piteå HC4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 62Ungdomshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand11 - 2 (2-0, 7-1, 2-1) 60T3 Center
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 56Umeå Ishall (B)
25Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 57Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3) 62LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 43Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kalix HC6 - 5 (3-0, 2-5, 1-0) 40Skyttishallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF6 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 3-1) 40Strandhallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK.0 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) 50Vännäs Ishall
26Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 75Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 77LF Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF10 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 2-0) 40Skyttishallen
  SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK.6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 98Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kalix HC4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 30Strandhallen
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 40Vännäs Ishall
27Östersunds IK.  -  Örnsköldsvik HF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 75Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 110Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon6 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0) 59Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC8 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 3-0) 65LF Arena
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 75Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 87PART Arena
28Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 55Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 82Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon2 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 0-1) 70LF Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 65Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Kalix HC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 1-4) 58PART Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) 83Östersund Arena Hall A
29Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Vännäs HC6 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 4-2) 87Skyttishallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  SK Lejon2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 55Högslättens Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Östersunds IK.5 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 4-2) 74Umeå Ishall (B)
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 45T3 Center
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Piteå HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 55Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 95PART Arena
30Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC2 - 6 (2-3, 0-0, 0-3) 88PART Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  SK Lejon2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 42Skyttishallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 1-3) 40Dragonhallen 2
  IF Björklöven  -  Östersunds IK.0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 72T3 Center
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 35Högslättens Ishall
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Bodens HF1 - 8 (1-5, 0-2, 0-1) 79Lombiahallen
31IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 9 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 5-0) 90T3 Center
  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF  -  Kalix HC4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 75Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-0, 0-4) 67LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC8 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) 219Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) 84Östersund Arena Hall A
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 45Högslättens Ishall
32Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 2-0) 48Vännäs Ishall
  Östersunds IK.  -  Kalix HC4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 95Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) 89Ungdomshallen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 62Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Piteå HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) 78LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF8 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 1-0) 57Björknäshallen
33IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kalix HC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 71Ungdomshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 1-3) 64Vännäs Ishall
  Östersunds IK.  -  Kiruna IF/Malmbergets AIF10 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 5-0) 110Östersund Arena Hall A
  Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 1-0) 72LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand12 - 3 (4-0, 3-2, 5-1) 63Björknäshallen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 16 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 8-0) 68Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen