Alltvåan Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-05 17:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Rimbo IF  -  GötaTraneberg IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 112Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Gnesta IK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 44Ishuset
  Hanvikens SK  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 4 (2-1, 4-1, 1-2) 216Tyresö Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Bålsta HC4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Nacka Ishall
2Trångsunds IF  -  Nacka HK2 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 0-1) 105Stortorpshallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Rimbo IF5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 115Gnesta Ishall
  Bålsta HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 138Bålsta Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Hanvikens SK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 1-1) 76Stora Mossen
3Rimbo IF  -  Bålsta HC4 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-2) 93Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 3 (1-3, 0-0, 3-0) 103Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK4 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 1-2) 65Gnesta Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Hanvikens SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) 78Nacka Ishall
4Hanvikens SK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 247Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Rimbo IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2) 89Stortorpshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Gnesta IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 131Bålsta Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Nacka HK1 - 10 (0-3, 0-4, 1-3) 57Stora Mossen
5Rimbo IF  -  Hanvikens SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 119Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 1-0) Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 3-2, 1-0) 80Gnesta Ishall
  Bålsta HC  -  GötaTraneberg IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 135Bålsta Ishall
6Hanvikens SK  -  Gnesta IK4 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 1-2) 87Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Bålsta HC0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) Stortorpshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Rimbo IF5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 57Nacka Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 12 (0-3, 1-5, 0-4) 48Stora Mossen
7Rimbo IF  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0, 0-0) 96Arkadienhallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  GötaTraneberg IK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1) Stortorpshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Hanvikens SK1 - 5 (0-0, 1-4, 0-1) 146Bålsta Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 84Gnesta Ishall
8Nacka HK  -  Gnesta IK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Rimbo IF5 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 1-0) 107Ishuset
  Hanvikens SK  -  Bålsta HC3 - 6 (1-4, 0-0, 2-2) 144Tyresö Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 65Stora Mossen
9Rimbo IF  -  Nacka HK5 - 6 (0-1, 1-0, 4-4, 0-0, 0-1) 93Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 107Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Hanvikens SK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 102Gnesta Ishall
  Bålsta HC  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 3-0) 103Bålsta Ishall
10Hanvikens SK  -  Rimbo IF5 - 7 (2-2, 0-3, 3-2) 182Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Gnesta IK3 - 7 (1-2, 1-4, 1-1) 84Stortorpshallen
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Bålsta HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 60Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 3 (4-0, 1-1, 3-2) 82Nacka Ishall
11Rimbo IF  -  Trångsunds IF6 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 2-2) 98Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Hanvikens SK8 - 4 (5-2, 0-1, 3-1) 76Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Bålsta HC6 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 0-1) 104Gnesta Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  GötaTraneberg IK6 - 4 (0-0, 4-3, 2-1) 38Nacka Ishall
12Hanvikens SK  -  Nacka HK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 193Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 0-0) 119Stortorpshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Rimbo IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-0, 0-4) 159Bålsta Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Gnesta IK7 - 3 (4-2, 1-0, 2-1) 29Stora Mossen
13Rimbo IF  -  Gnesta IK4 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 2-1) 107Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Bålsta HC5 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 4-0) 76Ishuset
  Hanvikens SK  -  GötaTraneberg IK5 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 133Tyresö Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 3-1) 55Nacka Ishall
14Gnesta IK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 0-3) 87Gnesta Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Hanvikens SK2 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 2-4) 121Stortorpshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) 129Bålsta Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Rimbo IF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 34Stora Mossen
15IFK Tumba IK  -  Rimbo IF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Ishuset
  Hanvikens SK  -  Bålsta HC7 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) 172Tyresö Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 26Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Gnesta IK10 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 3-1) 44Nacka Ishall
16Rimbo IF  -  Nacka HK7 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 4-0) 114Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK7 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 3-1) 47Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Hanvikens SK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 129Gnesta Ishall
  Bålsta HC  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 105Bålsta Ishall
17Hanvikens SK  -  Rimbo IF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) 145Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Gnesta IK6 - 5 (1-3, 3-2, 1-0, 1-0) 53Stortorpshallen
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Bålsta HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 37JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 153Nacka Ishall
18Rimbo IF  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 0-2) 126Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Hanvikens SK5 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0) 72Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Bålsta HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) Gnesta Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  GötaTraneberg IK10 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 4-1) 35Nacka Ishall
19Hanvikens SK  -  Nacka HK8 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 3-1) 162Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 56Stortorpshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Rimbo IF7 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 5-1) 178Bålsta Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Gnesta IK9 - 7 (1-2, 4-3, 4-2) 54Stora Mossen
20Rimbo IF  -  Gnesta IK6 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 2-1) 211Arkadienhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Bålsta HC5 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 4-1) 62Ishuset
  Hanvikens SK  -  GötaTraneberg IK4 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 1-3) 137Tyresö Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Trångsunds IF6 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 3-4) 57Nacka Ishall
21Gnesta IK  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 8 (1-2, 4-2, 2-3, 0-1) 112Gnesta Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Hanvikens SK1 - 7 (0-4, 0-2, 1-1) 147Stortorpshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 230Bålsta Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Rimbo IF1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 83Stora Mossen