A2 Division 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-22 10:20
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 6 (2-0, 1-3, 0-3) Jössarinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  Alvesta SK1 - 14 (0-3, 1-4, 0-7) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HC Dalen6 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 1-1) 42Vida Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  HV 71 Blå1 - 7 (1-3, 0-1, 0-3) Plivit Trade hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Linköping HC Vit3 - 7 (1-1, 2-2, 0-4) 22Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2Tingsryds AIF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) Nelson Garden Arena
  HV 71 Blå  -  Karlskrona HK14 - 1 (3-1, 8-0, 3-0) 50Kinnarps Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) Stallet Norrköping
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Växjö Lakers HC1 - 7 (1-0, 0-3, 0-4) Stångebro Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Västerviks IK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 0-3) Skandia Mäklarna Center
3HC Dalen  -  HV 71 Blå2 - 7 (2-1, 0-0, 0-6) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Gislaveds SK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 1-3) 146Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 62Vida Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Linköping HC Vit5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) 176Plivit Trade hallen
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Alvesta SK4 - 5 (3-2, 0-2, 1-1) Jössarinken
4HV 71 Blå  -  Gislaveds SK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Kinnarps Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Växjö Lakers HC6 - 3 (3-0, 3-1, 0-2) 48Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit3 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 2-0) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby10 - 1 (4-1, 4-0, 2-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 33Stallet Norrköping
  Linköping HC Vit  -  HC Dalen2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) Saab Arena
5Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Gislaveds SK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 0-1) Jössarinken
  Linköping HC Vit  -  HV 71 Blå2 - 7 (1-1, 0-2, 1-4) 33Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Alvesta SK6 - 5 (2-4, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 130Vida Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 84Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) Plivit Trade hallen
  HC Dalen  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 4-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
6HV 71 Blå  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit14 - 1 (4-0, 6-0, 4-1) 42Kinnarps Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Dalen2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 43Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Linköping HC Vit1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) Stallet Norrköping
  Alvesta SK  -  Västerviks IK7 - 6 (3-1, 3-2, 0-3, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby10 - 3 (4-2, 4-0, 2-1) Gislerinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  Växjö Lakers HC6 - 3 (4-1, 1-1, 1-1) ABB Arena Karlskrona
7HC Vita Hästen  -  HV 71 Blå1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Stallet Norrköping
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit7 - 6 (1-3, 3-1, 3-2) 68Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) Plivit Trade hallen
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 3-3) 28Saab Arena
  HC Dalen  -  Alvesta SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 65Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 57Vida Arena
8Alvesta SK  -  Linköping HC Vit10 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 5-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  HV 71 Blå  -  IF Troja/Ljungby7 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 5-1) Kinnarps Arena (B)
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 43Nelson Garden Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Växjö Lakers HC4 - 7 (1-0, 2-4, 1-3) Jössarinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  HC Dalen1 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 0-1) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  Gislaveds SK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 0-3) Gislerinken
9Alvesta SK  -  HV 71 Blå5 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2, 1-0) 150Virdavallens Ishall
  Västerviks IK  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 12 (0-4, 2-6, 0-2) 285Plivit Trade hallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Dalen8 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 3-1) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit4 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 0-3) 31Saab Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Gislaveds SK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) Stallet Norrköping
10HC Vita Hästen  -  Alvesta SK3 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 0-1) Stallet Norrköping
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HV 71 Blå1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Dalen  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 2-2) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Karlskrona HK6 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 2-0) Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Västerviks IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) Plivit Trade hallen
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 5 (1-1, 3-1, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 78Vida Arena
11Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  HC Dalen2 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 0-1) Jössarinken
  HV 71 Blå  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 46Kinnarps Arena (B)
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Västerviks IK8 - 7 (2-2, 5-2, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Linköping HC Vit6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) Gislerinken
  Alvesta SK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen16 - 3 (6-0, 6-1, 4-2) ABB Arena Karlskrona B-hall
12HV 71 Blå  -  Västerviks IK6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 32Kinnarps Arena (B)
  Alvesta SK  -  Karlskrona HK14 - 9 (5-3, 3-3, 6-3) Virdavallens Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 39Nelson Garden Arena
  Linköping HC Vit  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 0-2) 55Stångebro Ishall (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0) Stallet Norrköping
  HC Dalen  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 5 (0-0, 0-4, 2-1) Skandia Mäklarna Center
13Västerviks IK  -  HC Dalen4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 875Plivit Trade hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Alvesta SK4 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 3-1) Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen7 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 6-0) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  HV 71 Blå2 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 2-1) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Linköping HC Vit5 - 4 (0-2, 4-0, 1-2) 45Vida Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) Jössarinken
14Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby8 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 2-1) Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 8 (1-2, 2-4, 0-2) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  HV 71 Blå  -  HC Dalen11 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 5-1) 53Kinnarps Arena (B)
  Alvesta SK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit10 - 5 (2-0, 4-3, 4-2) Virdavallens Ishall
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 55Saab Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 10 (0-0, 0-6, 2-4) 51Stallet Norrköping
15IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Alvesta SK2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 0-0) 57Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  HV 71 Blå1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) Gislerinken
  Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen11 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 4-1) 116Plivit Trade hallen
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Karlskrona HK8 - 4 (5-2, 1-1, 2-1) 60Jössarinken
  HC Dalen  -  Linköping HC Vit4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 60Vida Arena
16Alvesta SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  HV 71 Blå  -  Linköping HC Vit0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 54Kinnarps Arena (B)
  Gislaveds SK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit7 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 3-1) 150Gislerinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  HC Dalen2 - 9 (0-3, 1-2, 1-4) Stallet Norrköping
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 37Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) ABB Arena Karlskrona
17Växjö Lakers HC  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 25Vida Arena
  HC Dalen  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 2-1) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Linköping HC Vit  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) 42Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Västerviks IK  -  Alvesta SK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 155Plivit Trade hallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-3) 70Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  HV 71 Blå2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) Jössarinken
18Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 7 (2-3, 0-2, 3-2) Jössarinken
  Gislaveds SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 100Gislerinken
  Alvesta SK  -  HC Dalen5 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 1-2) Virdavallens Ishall
  Karlskrona HK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Linköping HC Vit1 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) Nelson Garden Arena
  HV 71 Blå  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0) 30Kinnarps Arena
19Västerviks IK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 5 (2-3, 1-0, 1-2) 136Plivit Trade hallen
  HC Dalen  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 3-2) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Alvesta SK3 - 11 (0-4, 1-4, 2-3) Stångebro Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit9 - 3 (5-0, 2-2, 2-1) 65Vida Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HV 71 Blå5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 9 (0-2, 0-5, 0-2) Himmelstalundshallen
20Gislaveds SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) Gislerinken
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 39Nelson Garden Arena
  HV 71 Blå  -  Alvesta SK1 - 9 (0-1, 1-3, 0-5) 30Kinnarps Arena (B)
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Linköping HC Vit1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) Jössarinken
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Västerviks IK5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 42Vida Arena
  HC Dalen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
21Alvesta SK  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 2 (5-0, 2-2, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  HV 71 Blå  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 22Kinnarps Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Jössarinken
  Gislaveds SK  -  HC Dalen1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) Gislerinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  Linköping HC Vit5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) ABB Arena Karlskrona
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Växjö Lakers HC7 - 4 (3-3, 1-0, 3-1) 65Ljungby Arena A-hallen
22HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 43Stallet Norrköping
  HC Dalen  -  Mörrums GoIS IK Vit3 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HV 71 Blå5 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) 40Vida Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Plivit Trade hallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Alvesta SK5 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 2-0) Nelson Garden Arena
  Linköping HC Vit  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 10 (0-5, 1-4, 2-1) Stångebro Ishall