U14 Division 1, Södermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-31 20:05
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 10 (1-7, 0-3) 123Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Järna Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 10 (0-6, 0-4) Smehallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 9 (0-3, 3-6) 32GB Hallen, Flen
2IFK Tumba IK  -  Katrineholm/Flen13 - 5 (5-2, 8-3) 43Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 44Gnesta Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) Telgerinken
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) 32Stora Hallen
3Katrineholm/Flen  -  Linden Hockey10 - 2 (7-1, 3-1) 32Woodyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 39Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) Järna Ishall
4IFK Tumba IK  -  Järna SK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 76Ishuset
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) 57Stora Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 9 (0-6, 0-3) Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholm/Flen5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) Gnesta Ishall
5Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) Järna Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 8 (1-2, 0-6) 57Smehallen B
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Gnesta IK3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) Ishuset
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) 49GB Hallen, Flen
6Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK4 - 4 (0-2, 4-2) 57Stora Hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholm/Flen14 - 2 (9-0, 5-2) 55Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey7 - 1 (2-0, 5-1) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) Telgerinken
7Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 2 (2-0, 4-2) Gnesta Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) Ishuset
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Järna SK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 37Woodyhallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) 66Smehallen B
8IFK Tumba IK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 77Ishuset
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Katrineholm/Flen5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 62Stora Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 8 (1-3, 3-5) Telgerinken
9Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 55Strängnäs Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) Smehallen B
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 15 (1-3, 1-12) 39GB Hallen, Flen
10IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 28Roplanhallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Järna SK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) 56Stora Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-0, 1-6) Gnesta Ishall
11Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) 50Strängnäs Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Gnesta IK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-3) 32Woodyhallen
  Järna SK  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 45Scaniarinken
12Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 42Strängnäs Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 1 (6-0, 0-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1) 30Lilla Hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen9 - 4 (5-2, 4-2) Telgerinken
13Katrineholm/Flen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 3 (2-2, 5-1) 32GB Hallen, Flen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1) 29Ishuset
  Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 68Smehallen B
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 8 (1-6, 3-2) Gnesta Ishall
14Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 44Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 45Stora Hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) Telgerinken
  Järna SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) Järna Ishall
15Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK7 - 3 (3-0, 4-3) 43Strängnäs Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) Smehallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) 32GB Hallen, Flen
  Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) Järna Ishall
16IFK Tumba IK  -  Katrineholm/Flen6 - 2 (1-0, 5-2) 82Ishuset
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) 45Stora Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) Gnesta Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) Telgerinken
17Katrineholm/Flen  -  Linden Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) GB Hallen, Flen
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK2 - 6 (1-1, 1-5) 60Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 37Strängnäs Ishall
18Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) Lilla Hallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Järna SK4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 40Ishuset
  Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) 92Smehallen B
  Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholm/Flen8 - 5 (1-4, 7-1) Gnesta Ishall
19Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Järna Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Gnesta IK4 - 7 (2-3, 2-4) 38Ishuset
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Södertälje SK3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) 32Woodyhallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 7 (3-5, 1-2) 67Smehallen B
20Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 1 (1-1, 6-0) 60Telgerinken
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK3 - 7 (1-2, 2-5) 25Stora Hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholm/Flen6 - 6 (2-3, 4-3) 83Åkers Ishall
21IFK Tumba IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) 41Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) Gnesta Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK2 - 10 (0-5, 2-5) 57Smehallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Järna SK8 - 3 (6-2, 2-1) 32Woodyhallen