B1 Division 1, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-04-06 12:34
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Hisingens IK  -  Lerums BK5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 28Tuve Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK2 - 7 (2-3, 0-4) Marconihallen
  Hovås HC  -  Kållered/Järnbrott5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) Askims Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Kungälvs IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Partille HK2 - 5 (2-4, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Lions HC Strömstad1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  SH-844 - 2 (3-2, 1-0) 75Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
2Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hanhals IF2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) Lionshov Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Vättlehallen
  SH-84  -  Bäcken HC5 - 5 (1-2, 4-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hovås HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Oasen
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Härryda HC4 - 3 (0-2, 4-1) Nolhalla Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Hisingens IK1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3) Kållereds Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Frölunda HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Vallhamra Ishall
3SH-84  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK4 - 5 (3-0, 1-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Härryda HC9 - 1 (7-1, 2-0) Askims Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Partille HK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) 55Marconihallen
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Kållered/Järnbrott6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad7 - 2 (6-0, 1-2) 180Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF  -  Lerums BK1 - 7 (1-3, 0-4) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 3 (0-1, 3-2) Tuve Ishall
4Lions HC Strömstad  -  Bäcken HC5 - 6 (2-3, 3-3) Lionshov Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Hovås HC6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) Nolhalla Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Frölunda HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Vättlehallen
  Härryda HC  -  Hisingens IK1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) 65Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Hanhals IF3 - 6 (2-2, 1-4) Kållereds Ishall
  Partille HK  -  SH-849 - 2 (5-2, 4-0) Vallhamra Ishall
5Hisingens IK  -  Hovås HC3 - 3 (0-0, 3-3) 27Tuve Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Lerums BK1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) 36Marconihallen
  SH-84  -  Lions HC Strömstad7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Kållered/Järnbrott9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) 60Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Partille HK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-4) 50Vallhamra Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Härryda HC11 - 3 (4-0, 7-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
6Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Bäcken HC5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Kållereds Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Partille HK1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) Lionshov Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Hanhals IF 26 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) Askims Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hanhals IF2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Hisingens IK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) Nolhalla Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  SH-844 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Frölunda HC4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) Oasen
7Partille HK  -  Lerums BK2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Härryda HC6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2) 47Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 7 (1-2, 2-5) 55Marconihallen
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) Lionshov Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Hisingens IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 42Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Hovås HC4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  SH-84  -  Kållered/Järnbrott5 - 2 (4-0, 1-2) Öckerö Ishall
8Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Hanhals IF 23 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) Nolhalla Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Hanhals IF5 - 4 (2-3, 3-1) Tuve Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  SH-844 - 1 (4-1, 0-0) 70Oasen
  Hovås HC  -  Frölunda HC4 - 7 (2-2, 2-5) 23Askims Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Lions HC Strömstad9 - 1 (4-1, 5-0) Vättlehallen
  Härryda HC  -  Bäcken HC3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Partille HK5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) Kållereds Ishall
9Bäcken HC  -  Hovås HC4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) 30Angereds Ishall
  SH-84  -  Härryda HC7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hisingens IK7 - 5 (5-2, 2-3) 42Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Kållered/Järnbrott7 - 1 (0-1, 7-0) Lionshov Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) Vättlehallen
  Partille HK  -  Kungälvs IK0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) 50Vallhamra Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
10Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Hanhals IF3 - 5 (0-1, 3-4) Nolhalla Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  SH-845 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) Askims Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Partille HK2 - 11 (0-6, 2-5) 67Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Lerums BK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Kållereds Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Frölunda HC1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Bäcken HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Rambergsrinken
  Kungälvs IK  -  Lions HC Strömstad4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 99Oasen
11Kungälvs IK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 12044Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Hovås HC5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) Vättlehallen
  Partille HK  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 5 (0-3, 2-2) 50Vallhamra Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hisingens IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 80Lionshov Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Kållered/Järnbrott4 - 4 (4-3, 0-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Frölunda HC0 - 16 (0-8, 0-8) 75Marconihallen
  Hanhals IF  -  SH-842 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
12Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) Kållereds Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Kungälvs IK8 - 1 (2-1, 6-0) Vättlehallen
  Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) 52Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Härryda HC4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) Lionshov Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 47Marconihallen
  SH-84  -  Hisingens IK5 - 5 (2-3, 3-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Hovås HC4 - 4 (2-1, 2-3) Vallhamra Ishall
13Kungälvs IK  -  Kållered/Järnbrott7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 2546Oasen
  Hisingens IK  -  Partille HK6 - 3 (3-0, 3-3) 42Tuve Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK7 - 2 (3-1, 4-1) 35Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hovås HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad9 - 2 (5-1, 4-1) 35Askims Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Lerums BK3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 80Landvetters Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  SH-845 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Bäcken HC3 - 3 (3-0, 0-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
14Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Bäcken HC5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) Nolhalla Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 6 (1-1, 0-5) Lionshov Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Hovås HC2 - 6 (1-2, 1-4) Kållereds Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Hanhals IF4 - 6 (2-2, 2-4) Vallhamra Ishall
  SH-84  -  Frölunda HC4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hisingens IK5 - 2 (5-2, 0-0) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Härryda HC12 - 3 (6-1, 6-2) Oasen
15Hanhals IF 2  -  Lerums BK3 - 8 (0-2, 3-6) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  Partille HK6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) 52Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingens IK  -  Kållered/Järnbrott3 - 3 (2-0, 1-3) 37Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 33Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3) 1Askims Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  SH-843 - 7 (1-3, 2-4) 36Marconihallen
  Hanhals IF  -  Lions HC Strömstad6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
16Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  SH-847 - 4 (3-2, 4-2) 28Nolhalla Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Bäcken HC3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 54Vallhamra Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Frölunda HC2 - 14 (1-7, 1-7) 72Lionshov Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hovås HC2 - 5 (0-3, 2-2) 63Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Kållereds Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hisingens IK5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Hanhals IF3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0) Vättlehallen
17Hovås HC  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0) Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Härryda HC4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  Lerums BK3 - 6 (2-1, 1-5) 38Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 33Marconihallen
  Hanhals IF  -  Kållered/Järnbrott7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  SH-84  -  Partille HK5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1) Öckerö Ishall
18Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Frölunda HC5 - 6 (1-2, 4-4) Kållereds Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Partille HK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) Nolhalla Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Hisingens IK2 - 7 (1-5, 1-2) 23Askims Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  SH-843 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) 45Lionshov Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hanhals IF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4) Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Bäcken HC7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) Vättlehallen
  Härryda HC  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 89Landvetters Ishall
19SH-84  -  Lerums BK3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) 12044Öckerö Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Kållered/Järnbrott2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 30Angereds Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) Tuve Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Lions HC Strömstad3 - 5 (3-0, 0-5) Vallhamra Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Hovås HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 2 (2-2, 3-0) 47Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF  -  Härryda HC8 - 1 (3-1, 5-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
20Kållered/Järnbrott  -  SH-843 - 6 (1-1, 2-5) Kållereds Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Partille HK6 - 1 (5-1, 1-0) Vättlehallen
  Hovås HC  -  Hanhals IF3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Hanhals IF 25 - 2 (2-2, 3-0) Rambergsrinken
  Kungälvs IK  -  Bäcken HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 44Oasen
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Lions HC Strömstad3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1) 48Nolhalla Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Frölunda HC1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) 321Landvetters Ishall
21Lions HC Strömstad  -  Lerums BK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) Lionshov Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Härryda HC1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 41Marconihallen
  Partille HK  -  Kållered/Järnbrott5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 47Vallhamra Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hovås HC2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 48Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  SH-84  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 5 (2-0, 4-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Hisingens IK2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 42Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
22Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Lerums BK0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) Nolhalla Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Bäcken HC4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 23Askims Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Hanhals IF3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Frölunda HC3 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) Tuve Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Partille HK5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) 30Oasen
  Härryda HC  -  SH-843 - 5 (2-4, 1-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Lions HC Strömstad4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) Kållereds Ishall
23SH-84  -  Hovås HC4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF 26 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bäcken HC  -  Hisingens IK0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) 35Angereds Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 10 (0-7, 2-3) 65Lionshov Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Härryda HC4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 49Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Lerums BK  -  Kållered/Järnbrott15 - 0 (4-0, 11-0) Vättlehallen
24Hovås HC  -  Lerums BK2 - 5 (2-3, 0-2) 53Askims Ishall
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) 33Nolhalla Ishall
  SH-84  -  Hanhals IF2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 50Öckerö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Bäcken HC5 - 1 (1-1, 4-0) 32Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Partille HK6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Lions HC Strömstad11 - 1 (4-1, 7-0) 48Tuve Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Härryda HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) 4285Kållereds Ishall
25Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Kållered/Järnbrott6 - 0 (1-0, 5-0) Nolhalla Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Partille HK2 - 4 (2-3, 0-1) 37Askims Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Lions HC Strömstad6 - 2 (6-1, 0-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Frölunda HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Bäcken HC3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  SH-845 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 42Tuve Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Lerums BK2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) Oasen
26Bäcken HC  -  Hanhals IF0 - 10 (0-5, 0-5) 40Marconihallen
  Sörhaga/Alingsås HK  -  Frölunda HC4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 47Nolhalla Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Hisingens IK5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Lions HC Strömstad  -  Hovås HC5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Lionshov Ishall
  Kållered/Järnbrott  -  Kungälvs IK4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) Kållereds Ishall
  SH-84  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Härryda HC10 - 1 (8-0, 2-1) Vättlehallen