J18 Division 1 Östra B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-11-10 21:07
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Lidingö Vikings HC  -  GötaTraneberg IK3 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 78Childhoodhallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Hammarby IF IF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 108Vikingahallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Boo HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 17Farsta Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Hanvikens SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-3) 40IVT-hallen
2Boo HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 52Björknäs Ishall
  Hammarby IF IF  -  FOC Farsta9 - 3 (3-0, 3-0, 3-3) 47Zinkensdamms IP
  Värmdö HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) Ekhallen
3Lidingö Vikings HC  -  FOC Farsta2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 41Childhoodhallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Hanvikens SK0 - 9 (0-2, 0-1, 0-6) 38Vikingahallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK9 - 5 (3-2, 3-2, 3-1) 37IVT-hallen
4Boo HC  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 2-2) 53Björknäs Ishall
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 7 (1-1, 2-3, 2-3) Zinkensdamms IP
  Värmdö HC  -  Ekerö IK11 - 1 (4-0, 6-0, 1-1) 21Ekhallen
5Ekerö IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 0-3) 32Vikingahallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  FOC Farsta5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 37IVT-hallen
  Hanvikens SK  -  Hammarby IF IF6 - 3 (2-3, 1-0, 3-0) 82Tyresö Ishall
6Boo HC  -  Ekerö IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 48Björknäs Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Hanvikens SK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 1-1) Ekhallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 7 (0-0, 2-2, 0-5) 41Childhoodhallen
7Ekerö IK  -  FOC Farsta3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 37Vikingahallen
  Hanvikens SK  -  GötaTraneberg IK10 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 2-0) 74Tyresö Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Hammarby IF IF6 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 3-0) Ekhallen
8GötaTraneberg IK  -  Värmdö HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) Stora Mossen
  Boo HC  -  Hanvikens SK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 78Björknäs Ishall
  Hammarby IF IF  -  Spånga IS IK1 - 14 (0-4, 0-4, 1-6) 43Zinkensdamms IP
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Ekerö IK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 1-0) Childhoodhallen
9Värmdö HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC11 - 3 (7-0, 2-0, 2-3) Ekhallen
  Boo HC  -  Hammarby IF IF7 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 3-1) 58Björknäs Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  GötaTraneberg IK2 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 1-3) 57Farsta Ishall
10GötaTraneberg IK  -  Hammarby IF IF5 - 7 (3-2, 2-2, 0-3) Stora Mossen
  Hanvikens SK  -  FOC Farsta7 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 4-1) 40Tyresö Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Boo HC7 - 4 (3-0, 4-0, 0-4) 44Ekhallen
11Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Hanvikens SK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 2-3, 1-0) Childhoodhallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Ekerö IK12 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 6-1) 43IVT-hallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Värmdö HC1 - 12 (0-6, 1-3, 0-3) 32Farsta Ishall
  Boo HC  -  GötaTraneberg IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 62Björknäs Ishall