TV-pucken [Svenska Ishockeyförbundet]



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-08-12 23:12
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Uppland  -  Bohuslän/Dal8 - 1 (3-1, 5-0) 486AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Gotland  -  Blekinge0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 243AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Örebro län  -  Västmanland3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 256Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Östergötland0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 254AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 319Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
2Blekinge  -  Uppland4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 279AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Örebro län  -  Hälsingland5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 379Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Bohuslän/Dal8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 237AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Västerbotten2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 289Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Gotland9 - 0 (6-0, 3-0) 312AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
3Hälsingland  -  Västmanland1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) 422Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Blekinge2 - 13 (1-5, 1-8) 241AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Örebro län3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 251Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Uppland  -  Södermanland1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 303AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Gotland  -  Östergötland1 - 11 (1-5, 0-6) 87AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
4Södermanland  -  Bohuslän/Dal4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1) 83AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) 218Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Uppland  -  Gotland14 - 1 (5-1, 9-0) 79AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Hälsingland5 - 0 (0-0, 5-0) 366Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Östergötland  -  Blekinge4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 72AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
5Bohuslän/Dal  -  Gotland5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 109AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Örebro län0 - 5 (0-4, 0-1) 187Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Södermanland3 - 6 (2-5, 1-1) 387AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Västmanland1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4) 312Perex HallenKvalgrupp A
  Uppland  -  Östergötland3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 117AXA Sports CenterKvalgrupp B
1Värmland  -  Uppland4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 327SkyttishallenGrupp A
  Göteborg  -  Västmanland4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) 156HusumshallenGrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Örebro län4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 350Bjästa IshallGrupp C
  Stockholm Syd  -  Östergötland1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 273Fjällräven CenterGrupp D
  Norrbotten  -  Småland4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 178SkyttishallenGrupp A
  Stockholm Nord  -  Medelpad4 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 1-0) 193HusumshallenGrupp B
  Västergötland  -  Gästrikland1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 350Bjästa IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Skåne4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 1183Fjällräven CenterGrupp D
2Norrbotten  -  Uppland2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 224SkyttishallenGrupp A
  Stockholm Nord  -  Västmanland7 - 1 (5-1, 2-0) 184HusumshallenGrupp B
  Västergötland  -  Örebro län6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 175Bjästa IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Östergötland3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 874Fjällräven CenterGrupp D
  Småland  -  Värmland1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4) 187SkyttishallenGrupp A
  Medelpad  -  Göteborg1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 201HusumshallenGrupp B
  Gästrikland  -  Dalarna4 - 5 (3-1, 1-4) 258Bjästa IshallGrupp C
  Skåne  -  Stockholm Syd1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) 356Fjällräven CenterGrupp D
3Uppland  -  Småland1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 210SkyttishallenGrupp A
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3) 202HusumshallenGrupp B
  Örebro län  -  Gästrikland0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 210Bjästa IshallGrupp C
  Östergötland  -  Skåne4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 234Fjällräven CenterGrupp D
  Värmland  -  Norrbotten3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) 174SkyttishallenGrupp A
  Göteborg  -  Stockholm Nord0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 208HusumshallenGrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Västergötland4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 265Bjästa IshallGrupp C
  Stockholm Syd  -  Ångermanland2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 1555Fjällräven CenterGrupp D
1Småland  -  Örebro län6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) 134HusumshallenGrupp E (9-16)
  Medelpad  -  Skåne1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 308SkyttishallenGrupp F (9-16)
  Värmland  -  Ångermanland1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2057Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Östergötland  -  Västmanland7 - 1 (2-0, 5-1) 124HusumshallenGrupp E (9-16)
  Västergötland  -  Uppland5 - 8 (3-2, 2-6) 224SkyttishallenGrupp F (9-16)
  Dalarna  -  Göteborg4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) 284Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Nord  -  Gästrikland4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 290Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
2Västergötland  -  Skåne3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 264SkyttishallenGrupp F (9-16)
1Stockholm Syd  -  Norrbotten1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 236Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
2Östergötland  -  Örebro län5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 142HusumshallenGrupp E (9-16)
  Västmanland  -  Småland1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 132HusumshallenGrupp E (9-16)
  Uppland  -  Medelpad3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 200SkyttishallenGrupp F (9-16)
3Örebro län  -  Västmanland2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 123HusumshallenGrupp E (9-16)
  Skåne  -  Uppland2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 311SkyttishallenGrupp F (9-16)
2Värmland  -  Göteborg2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) 328Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
3Småland  -  Östergötland6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2) 131HusumshallenGrupp E (9-16)
  Medelpad  -  Västergötland4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 302SkyttishallenGrupp F (9-16)
2Ångermanland  -  Dalarna5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) 3466Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Nord  -  Norrbotten2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 392Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Gästrikland  -  Stockholm Syd0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) 264Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
3Värmland  -  Gästrikland3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 127Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Göteborg  -  Stockholm Syd1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 187Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Dalarna  -  Norrbotten5 - 4 (3-4, 2-0) 418Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)
  Ångermanland  -  Stockholm Nord5 - 4 (1-2, 4-2) 5674Fjällräven CenterSlutspel (1-8)