Division 2 Östra B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-11-20 07:03
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IFK Tumba IK  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 76Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Hanvikens SK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 102Gnesta Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 181Smehallen
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 29LW Hallen
2Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Gnesta IK6 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 3-1) 78Telgerinken
  Hanvikens SK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 153Tyresö Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 3-2) 129Folkets Hall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 67Stortorpshallen
3IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF10 - 5 (3-1, 3-2, 4-2) 150Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey8 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 4-0) 44Gnesta Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 3-0) 75Stortorpshallen
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  Hanvikens SK1 - 6 (0-5, 1-0, 0-1) 62LW Hallen
4Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 8 (0-3, 0-2, 2-3) 116Smehallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey8 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 5-2) 68Telgerinken
  Hanvikens SK  -  Trångsunds IF6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) 209Tyresö Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Gnesta IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 108Folkets Hall
5Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC7 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 3-1) Telgerinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Trångsunds IF8 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 3-1) 92Gnesta Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Hanvikens SK4 - 7 (1-2, 0-5, 3-0) 108Smehallen
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 6 (1-0, 1-2, 1-4) 58LW Hallen
6IFK Tumba IK  -  Gnesta IK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) 78Ishuset
  Hanvikens SK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 4 (2-0, 2-0, 2-4) 212Tyresö Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF6 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 2-1) 65Stortorpshallen
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 72LW Hallen
7Gnesta IK  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 104Gnesta Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Trångsunds IF0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) 111Smehallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 8 (1-1, 0-4, 2-3) 93Folkets Hall
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Hanvikens SK4 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 1-3) 45Telgerinken
8Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey5 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 2-4, 0-0, 1-0) 75Folkets Hall
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 0-1) 127Stortorpshallen
  Hanvikens SK  -  Gnesta IK5 - 4 (3-2, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 260Tyresö Ishall
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey8 - 5 (2-0, 1-4, 5-1) 83Telgerinken
9Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 116Gnesta Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Hanvikens SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 76Ishuset
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 106Smehallen
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 2-2) 57LW Hallen
10Hanvikens SK  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 252Tyresö Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK4 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 1-3) 110Smehallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 0-1) 87Folkets Hall
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 9 (1-2, 2-4, 0-3) 103Telgerinken
11IFK Tumba IK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 77Ishuset
  Gnesta IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 71Gnesta Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Hanvikens SK8 - 7 (2-2, 3-1, 2-4, 0-0, 1-0) 102Stortorpshallen
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF5 - 4 (1-0, 4-1, 0-3) 82LW Hallen
12IFK Tumba IK  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 0-0) 98Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 98Folkets Hall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Gnesta IK7 - 3 (5-1, 1-1, 1-1) 67Stortorpshallen
  Hanvikens SK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2) 271Tyresö Ishall
13Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 70Smehallen
  Gnesta IK  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 5 (2-2, 1-3, 1-0) 81Gnesta Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Hanvikens SK4 - 5 (2-3, 0-1, 2-1) 76Folkets Hall
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 1-3) 56Telgerinken
14Trångsunds IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 0-0) 54Stortorpshallen
  Hanvikens SK  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF7 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) 182Tyresö Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC9 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 4-1) 102Ishuset
  Mälarhöjden/Bredäng Hockey  -  Gnesta IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 38LW Hallen