U14 Division 2 A



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-29 10:32
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Åsele IK18 - 130Kopparhallen
  Malå IF  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön4 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 1-2) 48Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  SK Lejon5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit2 - 7 (0-5, 2-1, 0-1) 39Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Norsjö HC  -  Tegs SK7 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 5-2) 45Norsjö Arena
2IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Tegs SK4 - 450T3 Center
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit7 - 3 (2-3, 3-0, 2-0) 65Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Clemensnäs HC 035 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 40Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Malå IF3 - 9 (0-4, 1-4, 2-1) 55T3 Center
  Åsele IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart2 - 25 (0-10, 1-5, 1-10) 40Åsele Ishall
3Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön3 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0) 35Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Burträsk HC 035 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2) 47Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Malå IF  -  SK Lejon10 - 6 (4-0, 4-3, 2-3) 91Malå Ishall
  Tegs SK  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 60T3 Center
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Åsele IK34 - 1 (21-0, 8-0, 5-1) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena
4IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Norsjö HC5 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 3-1) 58Umeå Ishall (B)
  Åsele IK  -  Malå IF1 - 18 (0-9, 1-5, 0-4) 40Åsele Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart3 - 8 (1-2, 2-3, 0-3) 50Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 41Isbjörnen
5Norsjö HC  -  SK Lejon8 - 4 (1-3, 3-1, 4-0) 40Norsjö Arena
  Tegs SK  -  Åsele IK24 - 0 (11-0, 7-0, 6-0) 30T3 Center
  Malå IF  -  Burträsk HC 035 - 5 (3-0, 1-3, 1-2) 100Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit7 - 6 (2-4, 2-1, 3-1) 65Umeå Ishall (B)
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC 036 - 936Skellefteå Kraft Arena
6Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Åsele IK  -  Norsjö HC2 - 23 (1-8, 0-10, 1-5) 44Åsele Ishall
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Tegs SK7 - 3 (3-0, 1-3, 3-0) 35Isbjörnen
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Malå IF1 - 9 (1-4, 0-1, 0-4) 18Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön3 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 1-4) 35Skellefteå Kraft Arena
7Tegs SK  -  Clemensnäs HC 039 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 5-0) 36T3 Center
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  SK Lejon2 - 245T3 Center
  Norsjö HC  -  Burträsk HC 036 - 4 (2-2, 2-0, 2-2) 48Norsjö Arena
  Malå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart7 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 4-0) 70Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Åsele IK13 - 4 (4-2, 4-1, 5-1) 60T3 Center
8Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Malå IF6 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 4-2) 51Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC 03  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 35Isbjörnen
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Norsjö HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 30Kopparhallen
  Åsele IK  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit1 - 25 (0-10, 0-7, 1-8) 25Åsele Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Tegs SK8 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 1-0) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
9Norsjö HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart5 - 7 (3-3, 1-2, 1-2) 45Norsjö Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Åsele IK17 - 0 (5-0, 8-0, 4-0) 35Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC 037 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 5-0) 60T3 Center
  Tegs SK  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) T3 Center
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Burträsk HC 034 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 101Dragonhallen 1
10Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Norsjö HC14 - 1 (8-0, 3-1, 3-0) 29Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 30Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön10 - 2 (4-2, 4-0, 2-0) 37Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC 03  -  SK Lejon1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 50Isbjörnen
  Tegs SK  -  Malå IF2 - 9 (1-4, 1-3, 0-2) T3 Center
11IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 55T3 Center
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart5 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 2-0) 50T3 Center
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC 036 - 6 (3-2, 1-1, 2-3) 70Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Malå IF  -  Norsjö HC0 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 0-1) 100Malå Ishall
  Åsele IK  -  Burträsk HC 031 - 14 (0-2, 1-4, 0-8) 40Isbjörnen
12IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Malå IF6 - 4 (4-1, 1-0, 1-3) 55T3 Center
  Åsele IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 030 - 17 (0-4, 0-5, 0-8) 40Åsele Ishall
  Tegs SK  -  Norsjö HC3 - 5 (1-4, 1-0, 1-1) T3 Center
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit6 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) 90T3 Center
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart1 - 12 (1-2, 0-4, 0-6) 49Skellefteå Kraft Arena
13Malå IF  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit8 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 6-1) 65Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Åsele IK29 - 1 (10-0, 9-0, 10-1) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Burträsk HC 033 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 0-0) 35Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  SK Lejon3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 34Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Tegs SK  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) T3 Center
14IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Norsjö HC5 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 4-2) 77Umeå Ishall (B)
  Åsele IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit5 - 20 (1-7, 1-6, 3-7) 40Åsele Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Malå IF2 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 1-3) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Tegs SK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 89Dragonhallen 1
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart3 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2) 48Isbjörnen
15Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit5 - 8 (0-4, 1-3, 4-1) 35Norsjö Arena
  Tegs SK  -  SK Lejon6 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 4-3) T3 Center
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC 0311 - 5 (3-0, 5-2, 3-3) 43Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Malå IF  -  Åsele IK13 - 0 (2-0, 6-0, 5-0) 60Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Burträsk HC 035 - 1Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 25Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Malå IF8 - 10 (3-5, 3-3, 2-2) 40Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  Tegs SK1 - 16 (0-8, 0-4, 1-4) 40Åsele Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön9 - 6 (4-2, 0-3, 5-1) 70T3 Center
  SK Lejon  -  Norsjö HC2 - 9 (2-4, 0-4, 0-1) 35Malmhallen
17Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart5 - 7 (1-4, 3-2, 1-1) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  SK Lejon4 - 045T3 Center
  Norsjö HC  -  Åsele IK10 - 0 (2-0, 6-0, 2-0) 47Norsjö Arena
  Tegs SK  -  Burträsk HC 036 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 0-1) T3 Center
  Malå IF  -  Clemensnäs HC 034 - 4 (1-4, 2-0, 1-0) 80Malå Ishall
18Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Malå IF9 - 3 (2-1, 4-2, 3-0) 48Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Åsele IK  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön0 - 21 (0-8, 0-7, 0-6) 25Åsele Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  Tegs SK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 24Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Norsjö HC7 - 4 (4-1, 1-0, 2-3) 45Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19Tegs SK  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart0 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 0-1) T3 Center
  IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Burträsk HC 039 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 4-0) 99Dragonhallen 1
  Malå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit2 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) 110Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Åsele IK7 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 1-0) 60T3 Center
  Norsjö HC  -  Clemensnäs HC 034 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2) 58Norsjö Arena
20Clemensnäs HC 03  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön5 - 6 (1-3, 2-2, 2-1) 30Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC 03  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit2 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) 35Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  Norsjö HC6 - 7 (2-1, 3-1, 1-5) 47Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Åsele IK  -  SK Lejon2 - 15 (1-9, 1-2, 0-4) 45Åsele Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  Tegs SK5 - 3 (0-2, 4-0, 1-1) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
21IF Björklöven 03 Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC 037 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 2-2) 60Dragonhallen 1
  SK Lejon  -  Burträsk HC 03 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Norsjö HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit6 - 4 (3-0, 3-1, 0-3) 40Norsjö Arena
  Malå IF  -  Tegs SK3 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2) 70Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 03 Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) 88T3 Center
22Skellefteå AIK 03 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 03 Grön1 - 6 (1-3, 0-1, 0-2) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 03 Svart  -  IF Björklöven 03 Vit4 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 3-1) 63Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC 03  -  SK Lejon9 - 6 (2-3, 3-1, 4-2) 40Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC 03  -  Åsele IK20 - 1 (5-0, 3-1, 12-0) 45Isbjörnen
  Norsjö HC  -  Malå IF5 - 5 (2-2, 1-0, 2-3) 68Norsjö Arena