U14 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-30 21:38
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Burträsk HC2 - 10 (1-4, 0-4, 1-2) 36Ringelhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) Tannens Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit1 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 1-3) 52Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 48Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2Bolidens FFI  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 34Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 0-0) 75Umeå Ishall (B)
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK13 - 3 (3-1, 8-2, 2-0) 45Sagahallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 8 (0-3, 1-3, 1-2) 45Isbjörnen
3MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 9 (0-3, 2-3, 1-3) 36Ringelhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Burträsk HC16 - 2 (9-1, 5-0, 2-1) 55Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 55T3 Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 3-1) 47Kopparhallen
4Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 8 (0-5, 1-0, 0-3) 45Malmhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön0 - 12 (0-4, 0-4, 0-4) 45Isbjörnen
  Lycksele SK  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 50Tannens Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 48Kopparhallen
5Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK11 - 2 (4-0, 0-2, 7-0) 49Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 2-1) 60Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 258T3 Center
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  Burträsk HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 67Umeå Ishall (B)
6MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 12 (0-1, 1-5, 0-6) 45Ringelhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 45Tannens Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 42Sagahallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit1 - 6 (1-0, 0-5, 0-1) 29Malmhallen
7IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  Lycksele SK14 - 0 (1-0, 8-0, 5-0) 57Umeå Ishall (B)
  Skellefteå AIK  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC10 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 6-0) 48Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) 60Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  Vilhelmina IK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) 56T3 Center
8MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön1 - 13 (0-6, 0-4, 1-3) 35Ringelhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 7 (1-1, 1-2, 0-4) 111Kopparhallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Burträsk HC6 - 0 (6-0, 0-0, 0-0) 43Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit3 - 7 (1-3, 2-4, 0-0) 42Tannens Ishall
9Burträsk HC  -  Lycksele SK14 - 1 (3-0, 7-1, 4-0) 63Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) 58Umeå Ishall (B)
  Bolidens FFI  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 7 (2-1, 1-1, 0-5) 31Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC5 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 3-0) 40Umeå Ishall (B)
10IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 65Umeå Ishall (B)
  Burträsk HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC3 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-2) 40Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) 68Umeå Ishall (B)
  Bolidens FFI  -  Lycksele SK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 38Malmhallen
11Clemensnäs HC  -  Burträsk HC5 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 2-4) 54Kopparhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 40Ringelhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 0-0) 48Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Vilhelmina IK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 45Tannens Ishall
12Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 10 (0-4, 0-4, 0-2) 49Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 8 (4-4, 0-3, 4-1) 43Malmhallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC11 - 0 (4-0, 3-0, 4-0) 46Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön9 - 0 (4-0, 3-0, 2-0) 32T3 Center
13Clemensnäs HC  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 6 (2-3, 0-2, 2-1) 49Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Bolidens FFI13 - 2 (3-2, 5-0, 5-0) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  Burträsk HC9 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 4-1) 58Umeå Ishall (B)
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 45Ringelhallen
14Burträsk HC  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit0 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1) 45Isbjörnen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 16 (3-4, 1-6, 0-6) 55Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 7 (2-1, 0-2, 0-4) 42Tannens Ishall
  Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön1 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 1-2) 23Malmhallen
15Clemensnäs HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC6 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 1-2) 44Ringelhallen
  IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 149Umeå Ishall (B)
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Lycksele SK8 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 5-0) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  Vilhelmina IK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 56Sagahallen
16Bolidens FFI  -  Burträsk HC7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) 42Malmhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 14 (1-6, 0-4, 2-4) 50Ringelhallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit2 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1) 50Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) 40Tannens Ishall
17Skellefteå AIK  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 0-0) 55Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 02 Grön  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC11 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 5-0) 85T3 Center
  Burträsk HC  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 9 (1-2, 1-6, 0-1) 35Sagahallen
18MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  IF Björklöven 02 Vit0 - 20 (0-8, 0-6, 0-6) 38Ringelhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 02 Grön5 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 2-3) 49Kopparhallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1) 33Malmhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Burträsk HC Tannens Ishall
172IF Björklöven 02 Vit  -  Lycksele SK9 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 2-0) 56Umeå Ishall (B)