HockeyTrean Södra C Vår, Region Syd



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-02-14 19:49
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Lenhovda IF  -  Virserums SGF5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) 89Lenhovda Ishall
  Nybro Flames IK  -  HC Wettern5 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 4-1) 189Victoriahallen
  HK Lintek Make Believes  -  Eksjö HC6 - 7 (2-1, 3-3, 1-3) Stångebro Ishall
2Virserums SGF  -  HK Lintek Make Believes4 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) 72Virserums Ishall
  Eksjö HC  -  Gislaveds SK7 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0) Storegårdshallen
  HC Wettern  -  Lenhovda IF6 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 3-2) 43Vadstena Ishall
3Nybro Flames IK  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 1-2) 171Victoriahallen
  Virserums SGF  -  Eksjö HC5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 68Virserums Ishall
  HK Lintek Make Believes  -  HC Wettern1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) Saab Arena
4Eksjö HC  -  Nybro Flames IK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 97Storegårdshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Lenhovda IF1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 221Gislerinken
  HC Wettern  -  Virserums SGF4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) Vadstena Ishall
5HK Lintek Make Believes  -  Lenhovda IF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) Stångebro Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  HC Wettern9 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 5-1) 182Gislerinken
  Nybro Flames IK  -  Virserums SGF5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) 233Victoriahallen
6Lenhovda IF  -  Nybro Flames IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 85Lenhovda Ishall
  HC Wettern  -  Eksjö HC4 - 7 (1-1, 1-5, 2-1) Vadstena Ishall
  HK Lintek Make Believes  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 10 (1-0, 0-5, 1-5) Stångebro Ishall
7Nybro Flames IK  -  HK Lintek Make Believes10 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 4-0) 235Victoriahallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Virserums SGF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 198Gislerinken
  Eksjö HC  -  Lenhovda IF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 85Storegårdshallen
8Eksjö HC  -  HK Lintek Make Believes3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 63Storegårdshallen
  Virserums SGF  -  Lenhovda IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) 87Virserums Ishall
  HC Wettern  -  Nybro Flames IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 92Vadstena Ishall
9HK Lintek Make Believes  -  Virserums SGF1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) Stångebro Ishall
  Lenhovda IF  -  HC Wettern6 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 5-0) 78Lenhovda Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Eksjö HC4 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 2-1) 156Gislerinken
10Gislaveds SK  -  Nybro Flames IK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 123Gislerinken
  HC Wettern  -  HK Lintek Make Believes5 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 107Vadstena Ishall
  Eksjö HC  -  Virserums SGF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 101Storegårdshallen
11Lenhovda IF  -  Gislaveds SK8 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 3-0) 103Lenhovda Ishall
  Nybro Flames IK  -  Eksjö HC7 - 3 (4-0, 1-0, 2-3) 237Victoriahallen
  Virserums SGF  -  HC Wettern7 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 2-1) 62Virserums Ishall
12Virserums SGF  -  Nybro Flames IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 71Virserums Ishall
  HC Wettern  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 7 (1-4, 1-2, 1-1) 92Vadstena Ishall
  Lenhovda IF  -  HK Lintek Make Believes5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 118Lenhovda Ishall
13Gislaveds SK  -  HK Lintek Make Believes13 - 1 (2-1, 5-0, 6-0) 165Gislerinken
  Nybro Flames IK  -  Lenhovda IF4 - 6 (0-0, 2-3, 2-3) 1008Victoriahallen
  Eksjö HC  -  HC Wettern5 - 7 (3-2, 2-4, 0-1) Storegårdshallen
14HK Lintek Make Believes  -  Nybro Flames IK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 0-1) Stångebro Ishall
  Virserums SGF  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 0-0) 160Virserums Ishall
  Lenhovda IF  -  Eksjö HC7 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0) 203Lenhovda Ishall